You are the owner of this article.

MSU students named to spring semester 2019 honor rolls

  • 38 min to read
MSU Logo

MSU Logo

BOZEMAN -- Montana State University has announced its undergraduate honor rolls for spring semester 2019.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President's List and the Dean's List. To be eligible for the lists, students must be enrolled in 12 college-level credits. This list was current as of May 29 and includes all registration corrections or grade changes that have been processed to that date.

The 1,163 students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President's List. An asterisk follows their names below.

The Dean's List includes the 3,301 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU's President's or Dean's lists, ordered according to their hometowns, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state, then hometown. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

Montana

Absarokee: Emmaline LaMoure*

Anaconda: Alexis Hogart, Skylar Lofing*, Anthony Savoy*, Brock Strande*

Antelope: Risa Hedges

Arlee: Zachary Felsman

Ashland: Jordan Davin, Andrew Gaskill*

Augusta: Justin Patch, Faith Taylor

Avon: Samuel Forbes, Will Senecal

Bainville: Rhett Harmon, Somer Reidle

Baker: Haylee Barkley*, Melissa Breitbach, Taylyn Dukart, Anna Espeland*, Jase Rost

Ballantine: Gaberial Darity, Logan Donally*, Keaton Hofer, Madison Rohrer*

Belfry: Taylor Hardiman

Belgrade: Lauren Adams*, Madalyn Alderman*, Nicole Anderson, Nicole Barber, Colter Barney, Dylan Bell*, Caleb Benson, Madie Berg*, Jaden Blackburn, Jens Blackman, Kimberly Blakeley, Matthew Bregartner, Rebecca Brown*, Erin Buhler*, Naomi Burkenpas*, Ryan Busch, Emily Cady, Thomas Callahan, John Carlson, Sage Chase, Samantha Cleary, Kami Cole, Aimee Combs*, Shannon Cox*, Daniel Davis, Lisa De Jong*, Sydney Deichman, Emily Dennis, Adam Dingley, Sara Druckenmiller, Dawson Durnam*, Zachary Dustin, Parker Edwins, Ashleah Elias*, Faith Ellis, Ezequiel Esparza*, Alexis Forsythe*, Sarah Friedrich, Claudia Fuller, Jonathan Fuller, Christopher German, Heather Gier, Jeshua Glascock, Shayne Goulet, Keegan Grady, Brianna Hanson, Sara Harmon*, Vanya Harrold, Samantha Hoppe*, Holdyn Hould, Zachary Hull*, Dexter Jarrett, Cameron Jenkins, Kayla Johnson, Morgan Johnson*, Kylee Johnston, Grant Jordan, Kylie Kerkaert, Colin King, Lauren King*, Michael Kleinsasser, Abagail Klonsinski*, Albert Koenig, Addie Kreikemeier, Garrett Kuntz, Bailey LaLonde*, Spencer Lawry*, Dallas LeGrande*, Joshua Lester, Jakob Lund, Heather Marchant*, Dillon Marks, Corbin McAllister-Williams*, Clay Meccage, Kassie Meccage, Fernanda Melo Matheus*, Timaree Meuchel*, Makell Meyle, Chase Morgan, Alexander Nordstrom, Charis Omohundro*, Madeline Orrell, Kalista Pachl, Joel Pemble, Ingrid Peters, Sloan Pillen, Elliot Powell-Hamilton, Kelley Ras, Abigail Ross, Keefer Sands, Kayden Schaff*, Dallas Shaw, Theron Shepard*, Travis Silver*, Riley Slater, Wesley Smith, Zachary Smith, Jaden Stewart, Bronwyn Stockton, Peter Stump, Conor Sullivan, Emily Sundquist, Abigail Sutton*, Shelby Sweeney*, Karl Swenson, Daniel Tanascu, Alexis Thompson, Zachary Tolby, Abigail Tomlinson, Ethan Turner, Levi Umland, Miranda Van Beek, Abigail Vance, Lauren Wagner, Tristan Walker, Samuel Wandishin, Savanna Washburn, Kristina West, Hailey Wisner, Beryl Wytcherley, Jamie Young

Belt: Joshua Botti-Anderson*, Petyr Botti-Anderson, August Green, Hannah Reiser*, Tracy Zuhoski

Big Arm: Angela Veach*

Big Sandy: Kyle Strutz

Big Sky: Alexander Chovanes, Iwona Drop, Kevin Goodan, Rose Hewitt, Christopher Samuels

Big Timber: Brent Beley, Dylan Chapel, Mark Garrard*, Ashley Gunlikson, Kalvin Kunda, Ashton Oconnor, Haley Sargent*, Mollee Stenberg*, Bailey Veteto, Ashley Wolfe

Bigfork: Olga Andries, Logan Bagley, Cooper Barrett, Nicholas Buenz, George Gibson, Cole Gunderson, Adam Jordt, Deidre Leslie, Agusta Little, Sheridan Pena, Hans Pilskalns, Marley Sande*, Julia Saunders*, Jacob Shea, Emily Stewart, Wilson Vogt, Joanna Waddell*

Billings: Brenden Acheson, McKenna Adolph, Hannah Anderson*, Kasey Anderson*, Gregory Andriolo, Shayna Armer, Isaiah Arnold, Eric Ashmore, Brynlee Baker*, Edward Baker, Marisa Barthuly*, Brody Baumberger, Jacob Bell*, Tabitha Bellows, Katerina Binau*, Brianna Blake, Allison Bofto*, Nicolena Boucher*, Logan Bouley, Blake Brenteson, Madisen Brockel, Ethan Brown, Kyle Brownell, Kevin Bruhaug, Blackshear Bryan, Jena Bullis*, Christian Butler, Chandler Callicott, Morgan Carlstrom*, Benjamin Carroll*, Cade Cerkovnik*, Alliya Champlin, Alexis Clark, Delaney Clement*, Samuel Cline, McKayla Connors, Ingrid Constanzo*, Holly Cooper*, Adam Copeland, Emily Copeland, Luke Cormier, Spencer Cornish, Megan Cornwall, Morgan Craig*, Terah Cronk, Tianna Cronk*, April Cross, Wesley Currence, Tia Curtiss, Bryce Davis*, Jacob Demaray*, Trevor Dillon, Makayla Dominguez*, Justin Dreessen*, Elisabeth Dunn, Marissa Dutton*, Timothy Dutton, Kyle Eaton, Kristi Eby, Tanner Edward, Madison Eiler, McKenzie Elkins, Alixandra Elliott*, John Elliott, Parker Elliott, Mckinzie Emmett, Kolter Estill*, Shania Fagan*, Clancee Ferrin*, Tiffani Finley, Mark Fisher, Tyler Fleury, Paul Foster, Ashlee Frank*, Jakob Frank, Alyssa Gallegos*, Connor Gaughan, Haley Gellner*, Jana Gemmill*, Madison Gilsdorf, Allison Grant*, Camryn Gunderson, Cory Guzman, Trey Hale, Mikaela Harbach, Emily Harris, Wilson Harris*, Ashley Hassler*, Duncan Hauck, Sydney Hawbaker, Rachel Hawsey, Matthew Hayden, Ian Hecker, Allie Helmer*, McKenna Hillier, Elijah Himes, Michelle Hoff, John Holbrook, Micah Holt-Seavy, Ali Horine*, Landon Horst*, Nicole Hritsco, Victoria Huck*, Matthew Hunter*, Grace Iverson, Kelsey Johanson*, Andrew Johnson, Cassidy Johnson*, Grace Johnson*, John Jones*, Kelsey Jones, Brianna Kanta, Jessica Keller*, Mackenzie Ketchum, Hammad Khan, Isbah Khan*, Hanna King, Ethan Kirby, Sarah Klein, Cody Knote, Bowen Kosovich, Kelsey Kraft, Colin Kruger, Mandee Kuske*, Benjamin LaBeau, Peyton LaBeau, Dylan Ladd, Lauren Lane, Amanda Larson*, Boaz Laverman, Jamison Lee, Jane Lee*, Joshua Lefevre, Riley Legare, Gillian Levy, Dylan Lilyquist, Brianna Lindgren, Richard Lindholm, Morgan Link, Beau Linnell, Jacob Linnell, Mariah Linse, Theresa Lode, Kallie Lusk*, Gena Lustig*, Alexander Machado*, Jordan Machado*, Nicholas Mack, Halle Maddock, Andrew Maehl, Megan Malmstrom*, KaeLee Massey, Daniel McGee, Kortney McNeil*, Janie McRae, Nico Micheletti, Matthew Miller, Ryan Miller*, Abbey Mohr*, Georgeline Morsette, Carrie Murnion*, Sydney Murnion*, Landon Murray*, Kai Nelson, Sydney Nelson, Annie Nessan, Grace Newbury, Matthew Nitschke*, Amber Noseep, Cara ODonnell*, Payton Osen*, Cody Ostwald, Alexis Ostwalt, Matthew Overfelt*, Anna Paine*, Aimee Parker*, Canon Parker, Reese Pearsall, Donald Peretti, Margaret Peterson, Robert Peterson, Matalin Pirtz, Shaylin Pohle, Alexey Polyanskiy, Whitney Pomroy, Sarah Powers*, Zachary Proue*, Brin Purdy, Marias Quammen, Levi Rak*, Madison Randak, Sophia Randak*, Andrew Rath, Emily Rath, Kolby Reed*, Theresa Rehbein*, Anne Richards, Ashlee Richards*, Ty Rider, Cassie Roach, Shelbi Robinson, Logan Rodacker*, Nathan Rodacker, Gracyn Ross, Janisse Ruis, Jennifer Ruiz, Caleb Rux, Ethan Saberhagen, Morgan Sanchez*, Dylan Sandbak*, Jessica Sapone*, Avery Satchell, Mary Satrom, Tanner Scheetz, Angela Scheneman, Audrey Schied, Katherine Schoolitz, Megan Schwarzkoph, Brooke Scott, Christina Selensky, Lynnette Seng*, Anabelle Seybert*, Isabella Sheehan, Lin Shi, Madeline Sholar, Heidi Sielbach*, Jordan Silbernagel*, Frankie Sindelar, Hannah Skidmore*, Mykenzie Skinner, Haley Smith, Alison Snyder, Sara Snyder, Ally Stallman, Kayla Stanek*, Michael Stanton, Kevin Stevenson, Allicia Stoltz*, Alicia Stovall*, Laura Strobel*, Rebecca Strobel, Maria Strutzel, Tara Sundsted, Haydn Swarm*, Ryan Sylvester, Jacob Tabor, Whitney Tanis*, Zachary Taylor, Keri-Anne Telford*, John Thompson*, Matthew Thurston*, Selena Tidswell, Emma Tolzien*, Gabriel Tranel, Nathanial Tranel, Nicholas Tranel, Maclean Turner, Erika Ullman, Derek Vickery, Cara Vihinen, Hannah Vogel, Eliana Wagner, Kassie Wagner, Colton Wald, Rachel Walker*, Victoria Wallace-Arnold*, Madison Walter*, Kathryn Waples*, Madison Warneke*, Addison Wartnow*, Sadie Watson*, Anna Weiss, Victoria Wessel, Kayla Wheeler, Tanner White, Whitney Wichman*, Hera Wiegand, Claire Wilkins*, Matthew Wilson*, Witni Wilson*, Lauren Winder, Joshua Wruck, Erin Wunker, Xingzi Xu*, Nicholas Yalon, Hunter Young

Boulder: Darcie Bullock, Breanna Humphrey, Jacob Smith

Box Elder: Jonni Bacon

Bozeman: Julia Aamold, Norhan Abbas*, Lauren Abraham, Nickole Achziger, Jose Manuel Alarcon Cascales, Jeryan Alazemi*, Daniel Alexander, Meaghan Allen, Levi Allery, Samuel Alm*, Marzouq Almaia, Abdulaziz Almuammar*, Nouf Alnashmi, Ibrahim Alsaleh, Katherine Alton, Avery Amende*, Timothy Amish*, Lucy Amsden*, Branygen Andersen, Hanne Andersen*, Andrea Anderson, Brianna Anderson*, Melvin Anderson*, Rachel Angelsberg, Savannah Angwin, Connor Ansberry, Jordan Anspach, Tracey Ard, Bridger Arthun, Alistair Asuncion, Hezekiah Austin, Alexis Bahn, David Baker*, Zean Baker*, Ian Baldwin, Carsen Ball, Kassidy Bane, Ezekiel Barden, Hadley Barnard, Ryan Barrick, Haley Basye, Meghan Batey, Colton Bauer, Kirsten Bauer, Emily Bearss, Madeline Beck, Cassandra Behm*, Michael Behm, Maelyn Bench*, Jason Bengtson, Alicia Benson*, Natalie Benson, Elsa Bentz*, Avery Berg*, Dawson Berg, Eleanor Bernard*, Bridget Beyer, Celeste Bickford*, Andre Bidegaray, Bayleigh Bird Hat, Rachel Black*, Sarah Blaszyk, Mariz Blockey*, Jessica Bone, Matthew Bourdon*, Zachary Bowen, Madeleine Bowman, Rebecca Boylan*, Meskerem Bradford*, Chelsea Bradley, Daniel Branch, Rebekah Brand, Larson Brandstetter, Chase Breitbach, Melissa Brink*, Logan Bristol, Jessica Brito*, Adam Broden, Leah Brooks*, Jackson Brown, Jimmy Brown, Olivia Brus*, Sophia Brush, Rani Brzezinski*, Soraya Bucholz*, Hailey Buckley, Caitlin Budahl, Katherine Budeski, Sarah Budeski, Samuel Buenrostro*, Joseph Burke, Taylor Burlage, Samantha Burrington, William Burrows*, Charles Burt, Havilah Burton, Marcus Byrd, Sorcha Byrne, Gordon Calhoun, Peter Caracciolo*, Travis Carioscia, Ryland Carlson, Isabelle Carnes, Brian Carr, Caleb Carr, Athena Carson, Debra Caruso, Ryan Casey, Kristina Catalano*, Bridget Cating*, Wesley Cawood, Connor Cawthorn, Emily Chambry, Soumilee Chaudhuri, Hannah Chawngte, Daniel Chichinsky, Amber Child, Hannah Christofferson*, Amalia Cisneros, Bruce Clark, Forrest Clark*, Melissa Clark, Paige Clark, Rusty Clayton, Meghan Cogdill*, Frances Cole*, Skyler Cole*, Riley Collins*, Gregory Colquitt, Brock Cone, Maggie Coobs, Erin Cook, Clark Copeland, Cayley Coppick, Elizabeth Cornwell*, Sylvia Coston, Martina Cotten, Heather Cox, Kayleen Cox, Kevin Cox Jr, Shanlee Cox*, Olivia Cruickshank Duquin*, Leslie Cunnane,

 Josephine Daenen*, Christina Dahl, Kailey Dahl, LaRae Dahl, Lindsey Dahl*, Alisa Dahle, Jordan Danielson*, Tiffany David*, Logan Davis, Devin De Jong*, Spencer DeBuf*, Esben Dedrickson-Tandy*, Cecilia Delaney Druffner, Clarissa Deleon, Anne Dellwo, Monica Denny*, Jordan Devers, Sarah Dickerson, Madisen Diebert, Keegan Diehl*, Madelyn Distad, Spencer Doerksen*, John Dohner*, Grant Dokken*, Jessica Donaldson*, Kate Doorn, Russell Dorsman, Colin Dougherty, Harley Dowse, Alisa Drenner, Brett Dresslar, Taylor Drummond, Elisabeth Dryden, Solange Dubreuil, Eli DuCuennois, Brooke Dunnagan, Markee Dupea, Liam Durkin, Gregory Durling, Devon Duval-Driscoll, Michael Dvorsak, David Dyas, Joshua Eaton, Ash Edwards*, Laurie Edwards*, Madison Edwards, Tyler Ehret, Shannah Eichel, Charles Eichenberger, MacKenzie Eickelberg, Derek Ellingsen, Megan Ely*, Samantha Ely*, MacKenzie Emeny, Tia Emerson, Megan Estes, Mark Evenson, Sergio Ezquerro Puerta*, Jessy Fabbri*, Brad Fassione, Donita Fatland, Madeleine Fay, Natalia Fernandes, William Fielding, Alex Fife, Sharon Fikes, Jacob Finch, Kendra Fischer, Larissa Fischer, Kyra Fisher, Sierra Fisher-Dykman, Duncan Fletcher, Hannah Flook*, Marisa Flores, Rowan Fogerty, Amelia Fountain, Eva Fousova, Megan Fox, Jessica Frame*, Jeffrey Frank*, Isabelle Franklin, Grace Fregoso, Fallyn Freije, Anna French*, Kathryn Freudenburg*, Brook Froelich, Molly Fulton, Trevor Funseth, Kristin Galanti*, Ashley Gangle, Kaleb Gara, Fallon Garman, Lisa Garrison*, Danielle Gaynor*, Britney Gibbs, Erik Gilbertson, Carina Gillet, Jessie Gilligan*, Moria Glaus*, Jaxen Godfrey*, Christopher Gongora, Jackson Goodman, Madison Gorsh, Zoe Graham, Elizabeth Graves, Daniel Gray*, Tristan Gray, Molly Green, Juliana Greene, John Grimm, Jacques Grochowski, Tatjana Groenewald, Theodore Grosgebauer, Alexandria Grubb*, Emily Ha*, Benjamin Haedt, Ellen Hainsworth, Laina Hall*, Taylor Hall, Lila Hamburg, Duncan Hamilton, Colin Hammock*, Carly Hampton, Karlee Handy, Dyllan Hankins*, Dale Hansen, Ryan Hansen, Lea Harbour, Caroline Hardin, Jodi Harkness*, Korissa Harmon, Julianne Harris*,

Mitchell Harris, Hannah Hart*, Madeline Hartman*, Dava Harvey, Jeremiah Hashley*, Anna Hatcher, Samuel Hatfield, Jessica Hays*, Logan Hays*, Paul Hayward*, Jaime Hazuga*, Madison Hebner, Leah Helfrich*, Dawnette Henderson, Nathaniel Hense*, Amy Henson, Seth Hershman, Derek Hetherington, Alyssa Hickman, Mary Hicko, Emily Hicks, Jordan Higgins, Nicholette Hilbrich, Mary Hill Young, Sarah Hodgskiss, Meagan Hogue*, Benjamin Holmgren, Virginia Holst*, Caitlin Holzer*, David Holzer*, Taylor Hook, Grace Hopkins*, Kira Hopkins, Tabitha Horton*, Eden Hotzfield, Donald Howard, James Hubbell*, Allison Huber, Jack Hueser, Emily Hughes, Robert Hughes*, Zachary Humphrey, Cassi Hunt, Ethan Hunts, Shane Huntsman, Casey Hynes, Jennifer Irwin, Ellie Jackson*, Emma Jacobs, Christy Jacobson, Robert Janicek, Caroline Janssen*, Andrew Jefferis, Anna Jinneman, Michael Jobman, Charles Johnson, Emily Johnson*, Erin Johnson, Justine Johnson, Nicholas Johnson, Rachael Johnson, Seth Johnson, Seth Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Alexander Johnston, Rebekah Johnston, Cale Josephs, Keegan Jost, Anna Jurovich, Maddison Kahler, Christopher Kaleva, Taylor Kampf, Adam Kananen*, Emma Kankelborg, Francis Kawalski, Daniel Kaye, Lucas Kearns, Claire Kennedy, Bennett Kern, Lauren Kesner, Madison King, John Kirkland*, Lisa Kleinsasser, David Kletter, Serena Klopp, Eden Knapp, Carly Knights, Lacey Knoop, Alisha Kobasa*, Saya Kobayashi, Steven Koffink, Campbell Kohler, Trevor Kolden, Amy Kollmann, Abigail Koltz, Kyle Korb, Saige Kovar*, Kyle Kramer, Meghan Kranker*, Pushya Krishna*, David Krohn, Bowen Kruse, Nathan Kuehl, Justin Kujath, Chelsea Kukulski, Worameth Kungwanwong, Aaron Kurschner*, Robert Kwapisz*, Bernard Lacey, Ashley Lachapelle*, Jacob Lackner*, Robb Lambrecht, Shelby Lampi, Ryan Langon, Kaely Langton, Georgia Lanning, Samuel LaPenta, Jacob Larsen, Ronald Lashley, Madison Lather*, Verena Lawrence*, Brett Layman, Anna Lee, Katherine Lee, Emily Leonhardt*, Diana Lester, Brian Leukuma, Addie Lewis, Holly Lewis, Lori Lindgren*, Seth Lindgren, Crosby Ling*, Bryce Lingle, Annika Linkenbach, Peyton Linss, Colton Litle, James Loftis, Tabea Lohmann, Caitlin Lonergan*, Quentin Lucas*, Shannon Lundberg, Gabrielle Lundell, Leah Mabee*, Elizabeth Mackay, Jennie Maczewski*, Ana Paula Maher*, Norven Mahlum, Ethan Malo, Dillon Manley, Nicholas Manship*, Brandon Marceau, Molly March, Marianne Marchette, Jacob Marjerison, McKenzie Markovich, Miranda Martin, Darlene Martinez, Joseph Martinez, Brian Mayer, Chance Mayer*, Helen McClaflin, Conner McCloney,

Mariah McClure*, Eamonn McCoy, Codey McDonald, Michaela McDonald, Marie McDonnell*, Riley McGary, Harrison McGill, Meredith McHugh, William McKinney, Caitlin McLean, Jenna McMullen*, Amanda McMurray*, Michael McNicol, Hannah McWhorter, Emma Meeker, Rachel Megaard, Kelsey Meier, Tacoma Mendelsohn, Giselle Mendoza, Kira Meredith*, Cassie Merten, Erika Meuli*, Nikki Michaels, Maria Michelotti*, Emily Millard, Abbey Miller*, MacKenzie Miller*, Payton Miller, Ashley Milleson, Ashley Millhollin*, Ashley Mineau, Madison Minter, Gunner Mitchem*, Devin Mock*, Carly Moellenkamp*, Rory Molacek, Katie Monnin, Aloura Montano, Logan Moody, Larissa Morales, Steffanie Morales*, Julie Anne Morgan*, Emily Morrill, Khyber Mortenson, Audrey Moss, Natoshia Munter*, Kaitlin Murdy, Amber Nabity, Chloe Naese, Sidney Neddenriep, Julie Nelson*, Marve Nelson, Elizabeth Nemetchek, Margaret Nguyen*, Thuy Nguyen, Kelcie Nice*, Riley Nicholas, Jesse Niemeir, James Nies, Lara Nixon, Joshua Noah, Camila Noe, Megan Nolte, Ryan Nordin, Mirai Norihara, Byron Norman*, Kristin Normann, Sarah Novak, Jade Nowak, Jacob Oard*, Jeremiah Oard, Emily OBrien*, Cooper Olson*, Tyler Olson, Kyla Olstad*, Savanah Ontiveros*, Vanessa Orcutt, Garrett Oren, Alanna Osmanski, Stephanie Oswell, Eric Ottey, Laurel Ottey, Olajumoke Owati*, Kempenaar Pahre*, John Palazzi, Jordan Palmer, Lauren Park, Rachel Park, Alivia Parker, Katelyn Parmelee, Lauren Pedersen*, Madison Pedersen, Avital Pelakh*, Ashley Peoples, Michael Perley, Madeline Pernat*, Dawson Peterman, Grace Peters, Kali Peterson, Victoria Peterson, Peter Pfankuch*, Sydney Pfarr, Benjamin Phalen*, Alexis Phelps, Trevor Phelps*, Alex Piasta*, Dana Pierre*, Logan Pilcher, Patrick Pinkerton*, Katherine Pitts, Mikayla Pitts, Shea Polen, Marc Pons, Caleb Potts, Paulina Power*, Shayla Prince, Kurt Prond*, Emily Quam, Brian Quigley, Faith Quinlisk*, Nicol Quispe, Oscar Ramos, Janessa Ranger, Patrick Rapciak, Mychiel Rauch, Andrea Ray*, Mark Raymond, Allison Reinhardt*, Michael Ressler, Hannah Riley, Anna Ripley, Hillary Robb*, Hollis Robb, Nathan Roberts, William Roberts, Cara Robertus*, Kaitlin Rogel, Tal Rogers, Hilary Rosa, Simon Rosenzweig, Tabor Roulson, Romane Rousselet, Tucker Rovig, Nicholas Rust, Sarah Sacci*, Kyana Saidizand, Michael Sainsbury, Elizabeth Salacinski, Alexander Salois, Robert Samson*, Lauren Samuel, Justine Scaccia, John Schafer*, Tonia Schlick, Kurt Schmidt*, Rachel Schmidt*, Abigail Schneider, Christina Schoep*, Victoria Schofield, Meriwether Schroeer-Smith*, Grace Schulz*, Colton Schumacher, Harry Schwem, Georgia Scott, Margaret Scott, Reilly Scott, Calvin Seamons, Gretchen Sellegren*, Ashley Sendon, Jessica Settlemire, Rachael Shannon*, Kevin Shaw*, Matthew Shaw, Veronika Shchepetkina*, Robert Sheehan*, Raeann Shelagowski, Chad Shelton, Matthew Shenton, Gianna Sherman, Margaret Shinn, Lynn Short, Delaney Sigler, Elizabeth Simmons, Ryan Simpson, Erin Singleton*, Kiana Sipes, Jayci Sivak, Robert Sloane*, Austin Smith, Bailey Smith, Cory Smith, Cyra Smith, Hannah Smith, Jessica Smith, Justin Smith, Martin Smith, Scott Smith, Arnold Smithson, Andrew Snider, Christopher Snider, Cody Snyder, Christine Soberanis*, Leah Soule, Makenzie Spaulding, Jack Spence, Madison Spence, Ruby Speth,

Brooke Spivak, Tia Sposito, William Sprow, Jordan Stacy, Ryan Stagg, Mikayla Stai*, Caroline Stanley, Paul Stanley*, Ashton Statelen, Samuel Steele, Alyssa Stephens, Jessica Stepleton*, Emily Stevens, Craig Stevenson, Katelyn Stevenson*, Derrick Stewart, Paige Stewart, Hannah Stockdill, Britney Straw*, Emma Sundeen*, Hallie Swain*, Hans Swenson, Shae Swenson, Mary Switzer*, Ayanna Syvrud*, Jabin Syvrud, Brenna Szott*, Ayu Takeda, Levi Tanner, Shelby Tatarka, Quinn Taubman-Harper, Isaac Taylor*, Molly Taylor*, Beeck Thurman, Levi Thurnbeck, Mia Tillack*, Naomi Tiphaine, Natasha Tiphaine, John Tompkins, Nikolas Torgerson*, Jose Adrian Torrico Moreno, Taylor Treado, Katelyn Trissel, Alec Truax*, Tyler Trudnowski, Michael Truex, Hoa Truong, Rebecca Tseng*, Yuehchen Tsou, Reilly Tunby*, Kimberly Udall, Wesley Ulrich, Maile Vale, Ruth Valore, Alexis Van Proyen, Jack Vanderbeek, Danielle Vanderpan*, Emily VanderVelde, Hannah VanMeel, Ricarda Veh, Grace Vejvoda, Amelie Vernooy*, Tristan Vernooy*, Hailey Vidmar, Carolyn Visser*, McCall Voy*, Daniel Wagner, Keegan Walker*, Ren Wall, Lesley Wallace*, Jamie Waltenbaugh, Cordell Walters, Shera Wanner*, Elizabeth Ward, Josie Warren, Ai Watanabe, Laura Waterman, Winona Watkins, Connor Webb, Hailey Webb, Katherine Webb*, Elizabeth Weinert*, Alexander Wells, Rebecca Wells*, Timothy Wells, Janine Welton*, Hugo Julien Wetzel*, Hannah Wheeler*, Payton Whipple, Aidan White, Collin White, Kayla White, Kenna White*, Suzanne White*, Conner Whitfield*, Bryndon Wilkerson, Matthew Will, Gretchen Williams, Michaela Wilson, Joseph Winkler, Erin Winnings, Jamie Winter, Madison Winter*, Matthew Winters*, Jenna Woerner, Jennifer Womack, Christine Wong*, Anja Wookey-Huffman*, Alyson Wooley, Jamie Woolman*, Aubrea Worm, Amy Wright*, Collin Wright, Blaine Wuertz*, Renhua Xuan*, Amber Yates*, Max Yates*, Britani Yearick, Gabrielle Young*, Julianne Yount*, Courtney Yovich*, Claire Zahner, Vanessa Zamora Moreno*, Marcos Zelver, Huiwen Zhang, Shengnan Zhou, Shengpeng Zhuo

Bridger: Jimmy Kelsey, Evan Koch, Madeline Scianna*, Sylvia Scianna

Broadus: Montana Collins, Paige Desatoff, Spencer Noble, Samuel Ward

Broadview: Scott Bymaster

Brockway: Brooke Larson*

Browning: Danielle Antelope, Raynell Cree Medicine, Greta Gustafson*

Butte: Sadie Aanstad, Lilianna Bento, Kimberly Biere, Mitchell Black*, Caitlin Carmody*, Jason Carr, Madison Chiotti, Joshua Colvin, Marki Dauenhauer, Kayli Desena, Carolyn Egervary, Marcus Ferriter, Afton Ferry*, Heidi Fisher, Joriann Heikkinen, Michael Hogan, Robert Hyatt, Hanna Jangula, Logan Johnson, Eileen Joyce, Margaret Joyce*, Gabriel Kissell, Robert Leipheimer, Claire Manson*, Hannah McGrath*, Rachael McGree, Molly Nelson*, Kale Pickett, Joseph Patrick Riordan, Erik Rosa, Jessica Rosa, Joby Rosenleaf, Lindsey Skeel, Giavanna Sorini, Amanda Spear*

Cameron: Levi Coder

Cardwell: Willis Pullman

Cascade: Quincy Balius*, Molly McRorie, Kelli Ober, Isaac Stafstrom*

Charlo: Robert Erickson, Aislynn Love

Chester: Bruce Tempel

Chinook: Troy Mord, Lane Seymour, Mariah Swank*, Sierra Swank*

Choteau: Logan Crabtree, Brittany Fischer*, Logan Howard, Sophie King, Amanda Moore, Shelby Rasmussen, Celie Salmond*, Molly Salmond*

Clancy: Alexandra Althof*, Dominic Bair, Elijah Barbee, Cory Bowlby*, Ryan Canty, Bailey Clark*, Erik Goughnour, Taylor Higley, Kamden Hilborn, Amber Houser, Derek Jenneskens, Thomas Jergeson, Emma Martin, Evan Martin*, Gregory Martin, Conner Nash, Kaylee Ottman*, Jered Padmos, Jeremy Reynolds, Dane Rieger*, Elizabeth Rieger*, Kristyna Rudio*, Alexander Seburn, Ryan Seyler, Sydney Temple*, Nicholas Van Horssen*, Trevor Wilkerson, Maia Zaluski

Clinton: Kaitlyn Nalder, Emilee Steinberg

Clyde Park: Bronson Myrstol

Coffee Creek: Julia Grubb

Colstrip: Mya Ator, Sydney Craig, Adam Myers, Taryn Olmstead

Columbia Falls: Keavyn Baker, Michelle Butts*, Hayden Falkner, Allie Grace*, Savannah Grace*, Haley Greene, Dalton Halden, Kasandra Hamilton, Alexandra Hardy, Sarah Latcham*, Jessica Levitt, Justin Macal, Michaela McDowell, Lowell Panasuk, Nathan Patera, Kathrynn Price, Noah Riley*, Taylor Weyers, Carley Williams

Columbus: Amy Ahlin*, Rebecca Eckberg, Connor Jacobs, Braden Marjerison*, Allison Onoszko*, Megan Perry*, Raeli Williams

Conner: Blake Kormanik

Conrad: Matthew Arends, Graham Grubb*, Sheridan Johnson*, Dania Jones, Carley Ries*, Hayley Ries*, Colbey Vandyke*

Cooke City: Tatiana Kundrat

Corvallis: Luke Channer*, Madison Channer*, Stephanie Driscoll, Benjamin Ericson, Kayla Fields, Mikayla Hall, Ciara Isaak, Rachel Jaquith*, Colleen May

Crow Agency: James Vallie

Culbertson: Joseph Bawden*, Jacob Martin

Custer: Anastasia Cybulski

Cut Bank: Elizabeth Atkinson, George Barrett, Madison Dodson, Paul Karcher, Alexandra Kraft*, Ashley McLean*, Katrina Sandoval, Alyx Suta*, Logan Swenson*, Ashlyn Taylor, David Taylor, Sarah Thies

Darby: Dana Parker*

Dayton: Mikayla Meuli*

Deer Lodge: Elizabeth Barton, Timothy Olsen*

Dell: Skylar Martinell*

Denton: Conner Bokma, Kendall Carpenter, Megan Deegan, Addie Donaldson

Dillon: Troy Andersen*, Carmen De Los Rios*, Shaylee Ericksen, Kyle Finch*, Brynley Fitzgerald, Claire Helle*, Weston Helle, Tristan Huxtable, James Kramer*, Kyndall Petersen, Kelsey Peterson, Colton Riebe, Tessa Sawyer*, Kathleen Tatarka, Samuel Telling, Zachary Tomac, Jesse Vaccaro*

Dodson: Faith Beard*

Drummond: Haley Verlanic*

East Helena: Braumlee Albertson, Britta Binde, Christopher Bokovoy, Austin Brown, Alexia Caldwell, Thomas Frost, Jarred Hunsaker, Brodie Long, Kyle Miller, Kaitlyn OMalley, Shelbi Rioux, Julie Rockenbaugh, Mackenna Schmolke*, Kelsey Soltis, Amber Thurston, Timberly Tierney, Emily Walter, Darby Winfield

Ekalaka: Stewart Cook, Glen Frye

Emigrant: Danae Beechley, Jason Blair*, Sharidan Brown*, Aurora Kehoe, Angela MacDonald, Wyatt Phillips, Pamela Price, Harrison Reed*

Ennis: Payton Fortner, Charles Gilmore, Nacole Martello*

Essex: Robert Fisher

Ethridge: Jonathan Henke

Eureka: Mason Haidle, Brittany Hall, Jenna Komac, Elizabeth Pacella*, Cordell Stramer, Elena Sullivan*, Jessica Wilson

Fairfield: Helen Barnett, Luke Batson*, Cantor Coverdell*, Logan Kolste*, Hannah Montgomery, Kaden Pearson

Fairview: Rex Reynolds, Faith Vitt

Florence: Alissa Bear, Kristie Latreille, Liliane McMahon, Brendon Morgan, Cassidy Pearson, Tristan Pearson*, Tyler Richtmyer, Sophia Rogers, Hannah Sax*, Nickolas Slabodnik*, Thomas Stanton, Tyler Thorson

Forsyth: Shaunessy Bidwell*, Hailey Blackwell, Laura Hein, Brett McRae, Wyatt Pickens, Addison Schindler, Kenzie Stahl*

Fort Benton: Emma Arnst, Layla Brinkerhoff, Christopher Dyrland-Marquis, Amy Gessaman, Bailey Hulme, Benjamin Hulme, Madison Schumacher

Fort Peck: Des'Rea Dible, Emily Skyberg

Fort Shaw: Rachel Gibson, Benjamin Roeder*

Frazer: ChyAnn Clampitt*

Frenchtown: Christine Johnson, Erin Rody

Fromberg: Miles Guenthner

Galata: Rebecca Ratzburg

Gallatin Gateway: Sarah Abbott*, Madison Brenner, Hunter Fliehman, Serena Gossack, Carie Jennaway*, Anya Loomis, Paul OHair, Ruth Robinson, David Todd, Grace Walkuski, Alyssa Woodworth Beck*

Gardiner: Ian McIntosh

Gildford: Devon Miller

Glasgow: Makkell Baillargeon, Luke Breigenzer, Edwin Daggett, James Fauth, Autumn Gault, Logan Gunderson*, Bailee Holstein, Madison Knodel*, Hunter Losleben, Blake Mattfeldt, Amy Nelson, Hannah Sax*, Samuel Schultz*, Alexandrea Simensen, MaKenzie Wesen*

Glen: Rhiannon Murdoch Kalsta*

Glendive: Katrielle Carney, Stephanie Carney, Saige Dorwart*, William Dorwart, Jade Gustafson, Cori Holland*, Amy Martin, Rachel Ringen*, Kayla Rod, Averie Skillestad

Golden: Joshua Brown*

Great Falls: Annabella Aline, Silas Andrews*, Jacob Bahnmiller, Megan Bahnmiller*, Amy Barille, Brady Barker*, Cody Barnes*, Jaclyn Bastine*, Camryn Beck, Isaac Bennett, Rebecca Bergman, Robert Bishop, Ariel Bonilla, Michelle Braget, Noah Brennan, Megan Brinka, Mary Brown, McKenna Brown*, Bryan Buckridge*, Ryan Burger, Patricia Carlson, Bailey Collins, Darian DAntuono, Brooke Dart, Sara DeBolt*, Molly DeMarco, Anna Douglas*, Sarah Dutro*, Kayci Edwards, Caitlyn Ekberg, Jonathyn Elliott*, Laura Engel, Daniel Enseleit, Kenneth Evans, Morgan Evans, Gia Fisher*, Jake Fisher*, Caden Fong*, Keegan Foss, Loni Frantzich, McKenna Fromm*, Yancy Gagne, Megan George, Delaney Gilbert*, Brayden Ginnaty, Coleman Good, Madeline Good*, Hali Gruntowicz, Larry Habermas, Jordan Haffner*, Christopher Hart*, Quinn Hartman*, Ashlyn Hemmah, Mary Hezel, Madelyn Hillis, Gage Hilyard, Cody Hogan, Charles Holcomb*, Alexander Houtz*, Jakob Jackson, William Jardee, Jake Jarrett*, Cade Jensen, Lane Jensen, Anna Johnson, Daniel Johnson, Thomas Johnson, Zachary Johnson*, Alyssa Jonasen, Jacob Kempa*, Jacob Kerner, Kelli Shai Koehmstedt, Amberlie Kuglin*, Keeghan Lauver, Christian Lee*, Ashleigh-Nicolle Lehotsky, Marissa Lencioni, Melanie Locke, Taylor Lunn*, Dugan Mahoney, Laura Marsilio, Luke Martin, Brandon Maynard, Kayla McClain, Michaela McKamey, Stevie McNamee*, Daine Meissner, Corbin Merchant, Malarie Micheletti, Anna Moate*, Michaela Munsterteiger, Adam Murphy, Halley Myers, Ericka Neumann, Jake Olsen, James Olsen, Katherine Onstad, Ethan Palen*, Kristen Parko*, Makayla Paul, Kaidin Phelan, Devanie Pierson*, Jordan Pottruff*, Danielle Potts*, Josephine Quinn, McKenna Quinn*, Kaitlyn Radonich, Kathryn Rearden, James Rivest*, Maxwell Roux, Harly Rowe, Kayla Rowton, Max Rubino, Tanner Rubino, Kyle Rutten*, Julia Schearer*, Jerry Schmit, Samuel Schultz, Talia Schultz*, Krystine Scolley*, Knox Semenza, Emily Service, Nathan Sheffels, Nicole Sheffels, Braden Stremcha, Bradi Thody*, Mikayla Thurston, Alan Tong, Tanner Tovson, Alicia Ulrich, Kendra Underwood, Ryan Verzuh, Logan Vining, Peyton Vining, Patrick White, Tierney Wienholz, Dean Wilson, Kyle Winkler, Lillian Zimmerman

Greenough: Annika Erickson

Hamilton: Sophia Antonioli-Schmit*, Ashley Campbell, Justin Catanach, Stingray Engel, Braydin Golden, Jaden Greenley, Kali Hayes*, Alex Healy*, Ella Hoenstine, Olivia Kern, Kameron Kohn, Joseph Kunkel*, Amy Lawry, Brooke Lawry*, Donald Maclean, Colter Mason, Kyle Perkins, Nichole Perkins*, Aleesha Redmon, Kevin Reeves, Mia Simatovic, Olivia Smart*, Kole Tison*, Courtney Wofford

Hardin: Andrea Crane, Josephine Hammond, Emily Harmer, Kennan Hooker, Leidy Hooker*, Jeremiah Jabs

Harlem: Hattie Niederegger

Harlowton: Sharla Hatveldt*, Madison Wasson, Zachary Wright

Havre: Alexis Baker, John Dolph*, Dane Flammond, Zane Goldhahn*, Paige Henderson, Madison Huebsch, Megan Lindbloom, Ned Malone, Jacie Meldrum, Baylee Miller, Aitana Moore, Savanna Munson*, Jessica Otto*, Jillian Reighard, Sarah Snider*, Amber Spraker, Vander Swensen

Helena: Thomas Adamson, Emma Anderberg, Riley Ashby, Kira Axline, Travis Ball, Jonathan Ballard, Rachel Baranek, Olivia Bauman, Rebecca Blair*, Janae Bodner*, Jaret Boyer, Jessi Boyle, Mettalise Bracht-Bedell, Jason Brandt*, Isabelle Brus*, Emily Buschini, Benjamin Bushnell*, Nathaniel Camaret*, Matthew Campbell*, Emmalea Chan, Lauren Clinch, Jeremiah Coon, Levi Coon*, Colter Curey*, Marisa Curtin, Hanna Dartman, Hannah Davis*, Konnor Donaldson, Hannah Dreesbach*, Emily Dummer*, Rylee Dunn, Zoe Erickson, Glenn Falcon*, Jennifer Fife, Sheldon Fladland, Justin Fruh, Mariah Garza, Jocelyn Gates*, Natalie Gates, Colin Gillespie, Rebecca Good, Victoria Good, Emily Griffiths, Olivia Haider, Giles Hardy, Cole Hasquet, Kallie Herrera, Quinton Holmlund, Bailey Jacobson, Jordan Jakovac*, Quenten Jatkowski, Daniel Jose*, Kylie Kaufman, Margaret Kerr, Andrew Kilpatrick*, Grace Kimball, Ryan Kimball*, Tory Kirkeby, Katherine Kubicka*, Margaret Kubicka, Nathan Kynett, Grant Lambrecht, Emma Lamping, Brooke Lanier, Jenna Lauf, Rebekah Lawler, Brent Lloyd, Kaci Lloyd, Grace Ludlow*, Hannah Ludlow, Kyler Maharg, Jackson Maynard, Jessica Maynard*, Andrew McBroom, Madison McLaughlin*, Kaitlin McMahon, Meriel McNamee*, Mitchell McNeil*, Tara Medina Caplis, Jacob Michaletz*, Taylor Mix, Hannah Moncur, Nicholas Moreni, Connor Morrison, Keely Morrison, Mark Mousel, Adrianna Munroe, Connor Munsey*, Caitlyn Murphy, Alyssa Newhart, Mary Nickol, Bailly Noble*, Abigail Northrup, Erik Olson, Amber OMara, Carter Pappas, Seth Parrish*, Teresa Patten, Rachel Pavsek, Devon Pertarb, Jamelle Phillips, Tanlee Pipinich, Bridget Powers, Fiona Powers, Elliott Pryor*, Shelby Purvis, Seth Putnam, Lauren Roach, Katelynn Roberts, Paul Roberts, Meghan Robinson*, Rylan Rowsey, Gunter Roylance, Cooper Ryan, Celina Sanchez, Felicia Sappington*, Mark Sargent*, Ally Sather, Sydnee Sather, Kayla Schell*, Mathew Shea, Collin Shull, Emma Sihler*, James Sobonya, David Standberg, Blake Stanger*, James Starke*, Joshua Steiner, Alyssa Stewart, Kortni Strobel, William Stukaloff, Alessandra Stutz, Haaken Syvrud, Connor Tappe, Clara Thamke, Irene Thamke*, Shannon Thennis, William Tiddy, Alexis Tielking, Austyn Traxler, Jade Turner, Abigail Vandervoort, Brooklyn Vincent, Cody Vukonich, Matthew Vukonich, Seth Walton, Zachary White, Nathaniel Wordal, Alexa Wrigg*, Erica Zarling

Highwood: Louis Aron

Hilger: Jada Goettlich, Nicholas Sweeney*

Hinsdale: Lukas Johnson*, Mickayla Johnson

Hobson: Devyn Hughes, Morgan Wertheimer

Huntley: Olivia Bechtold, Anna Charlton*, Morgan Jones, Lane Sumner

Huson: Joshua Bishop, Joel Bridgeman*, Adam Job*, Janae Mitchell, Adeline Richardson

Hysham: Todd Lackman

Jackson: Benjamin Folsom

Jefferson City: Keenan Charlton

Joliet: Dawson Bancroft, Yasmine Jarecke*, Tanner Lee, Seth Robertus, Truanne Roginske, Nicole Stevenson*

Jordan: Seth Murnion*, Zachary Murnion, Shavon Phipps*

Judith Gap: Lauren Glennie

Kalispell: Molly Adams-Hyde, Nouf Al Rashoodi, Hailey Alcorn*, Colton Becker, Claire Bradley*, Beth Brash, Tyler Brockman, Sabine Byrne, Matthew Carroll, Savannah Cheff, Katie Christensen, Nathan Chuang, Aaron Clark, Will Clark, Michael Colgrove, Lindsey Craig, Emily Creighton*, Justine Crom*, Matthew Cronk*, Cameron Crosby, Lauren Crose, Amalia Csaplar, Savanna Culver*, Emily Dardis, Katelyn Deist, Kade Deleray*, Adison DeMarais, Mason Devries, Caitlynn Douglas*, Andrew Durado, Carson Eddie, Lief Erickson, Christina Fister*, Bryce Grame, MacKenzie Gress*, Taryn Gutierez, Annalise Guy, Ashley Hamann, Alyssa Hammel*, Nathan Hammer, Beverly Hayes, Rachel Healy, Kelly Hendrix, Joshua Hill, Libby Hill, John Hinchey, Tyler Hong, Emma Hornby, Tacey Howe, Aaron Hunt, Robert Hurly, Anna Johnson, Spencer Johnson, Collin Kazmier, Maryann Keane*, Mikayla Kerzman, Jarrett Kessler, Tyler Kitch*, Mia Kluesner, Douglas Knudsen*, Matthew Knuffke*, Rebecca Knutson*, Emily Lawrence, Johnathan Learn, Camren Lembke, Matthew Lessmeier, Noah Lindsay, Zoe Loudermilk, Francis Loviska, Arik Lybeck, Dylan Lynn, Darby Mackenstadt*, Gillian Maness, Matthew Marshall*, Hanna Maxwell, Brynn McChesney*, Brittany McCulley, Carly McDonald, Rebecca McDonnell*, Jessica McGilvary, Erin McHugh, Meredith Miele, Anna Milheim*, Stephanie Milner, Nathan Moon, Shelby Morris, Margaret Mulcahy, Samuel Nelson*, Zoe Neumann, Alexandra Newton*, Fletcher North*, Zachary Peters, Ian Petrini*, Annalise Pierson, Kenadie Pings, Gavin Pirrie, Jayson Potter, Isabella Ridgeway, Hailey Ruggles, Amanda Rush, Eric Seaman, Jonathan Selhost, Rachel Selhost, Andrea Seymour, Jacob Seymour, Dalton Simac, Jessica Simmons, Danielle Skonord, Stephanie Smith, Wyatt Smith*, Jonathan Sorensen, Taylor Streit, Danielle Talcott, Isabelle Thomas, Julia Thompson*, Nicolas Tonjum, Kaitlin Torgerson, Jesse Trimble, Julie Tripp*, William Tutvedt, Cadie Williams, Justin Williams, Meredith Wilson, Colton Windorski, Kaitlin Wride*, Ben Wright, Coleman Zauner*

Kinsey: Evan Haughian, Rachelle Weyerbacher

Lakeside: Jared Fetveit*, Valentina Fetveit*, Mariah Grimes*, Kyren Hanson, Brianna Smith*

Lambert: Colin Kennedy

Laurel: Austin Amestoy*, Cade Bowman, Kyle Cannon, Andrew Day*, Zachary Debar, LaTisha Demarais*, Cameron Demars, Danae Filpula Ankney, Nicole Korte, Rachel Kostelecky*, Mollie Lehenbauer, Mason Luce, Caila Macomber, Braden McIlvain, Tyler Mogan, Zachary Negrette, Caitlyn Novak, Daniel Novasio, Paige O'Toole*, Kayla OToole*, Catherine Philhower*, Aspen Robertus, Garret Schneider, Keira Stringer*, Samantha Weishoff

Lavina: James Jensen

Lewistown: Cassidy Bawden*, Gracia Butcher*, Jonathan Chen*, Annie Franz*, Gregory Fulbright, Ella Goodwyn, Bridger Grover, Maria Henderson*, Mamie Hertel, Dalton Jensen, Alexus Johnson, Jessica Kindzerski*, Tanner Mannin, Kodi Myhre, Anders Pederson*, Siri Pederson, Parker Philipps, Kaitlyn Poss, Matthew Smith, Alysah Southworth, Ivy Southworth

Libby: India Croucher*, Kyra Lauer, Eden Manuel, Dallas Whitfield

Lincoln: Karissa Ninahuanca

Lindsay: Kalaena Cress*

Livingston: Stephanie Andresini, Chase Auger, Amanda Bakosh, Jyll Becker, Denise Benden, Eliza Boyd*, Dillon Brown*, Kevin Bueling, Andrew Burns*, Damian Burwell, Paulo Currie, Vanessa Davaz, Holly Davis, Mariah Flook, Emily Forsythe*, Miranda Foulk, Callum Gannon, Angeliene Gelderloos, Emily Giao, Jordan Haglund, Amy Hartman, Samantha Jacobsen*, John Janik*, Kirsten Johnson*, Maria Kuklinski, Sarah Lambert, Kelcey Lance, Johannah Lowy, Kate McCleaf-Townsend, Edison Meece, Karl Molina*, Martin Murphy, Scott Olson, Jordyn Ontiveros*, Timothy Parrish, Kaeli Pyles, Sierra Quinn*, Ashley Raihl, Stacey Robbins, Brianna Ryan*, Marie Schaefbauer*, August Schuerr, Clyde Schulein*, Cortnee Stipp, Sarah Strickland, Brandon Tillett, Kelsey Van Horn, Martina Van Hoy*, Noble Vance, Henry Vander Houwen*, Natalia Voyich, Annie Waldum, Kathleen Warren, Rjika Weis, Kinsey Whiting

Lolo: Abigail Christensen, Gabriel Christensen, Shelby Fromm*, Miguel Kennard, Madison Lightfield, Ryan Mason*, Justin Mayfield, Alyssa McLean, Amy Schaible, August Stack, Kaela Stack*, Maria Tesoro, Sophia Thompson*, Nicholas Zetterberg

Lonepine: Rachel Ek*

Malta: Marley Manoukian*

Manhattan: Ryan Armstrong, Brianna Balgeman, Genny Behar, Megan Brint, Conner Cross, Alexa Deming, Brooke Foth, Kelcie Hill, Olivia Johnson, Jennifer Jones, Hannah Kamerman, Rose Kimm, Maci Larson, Savannah Love, Troy Lucier, Cassidy McCarthy, Demiri Moore*, Alec Nehring*, Thomas O'Leary*, Elle Olsztyn*, Lee Potts, Tyler Rorabaugh, Rylea Rubright, Tessa Sybesma*, Alexis Vanderby, Elizabeth Vanderby, Giulia Weeda*, Jessica Wyse

Marion: Carley Anderson, Amber Lucas*, Cadelyn Nunn

Martin City: Alexandra Woolley*

Marysville: Danielle Pipinich

Mc Allister: Cole Crowley, Elijah Luciani

Medicine Lake: Thor Lancaster

Melstone: Ellie Hansen

Miles City: Sydney Anderson, Matthew Blunt*, Miranda Boager*, Brenna Christopherson, Caden Colombik*, Sarah Denson, Elizabeth Gilbert, Gavin Herzog*, Fiona Mott, Baylie Rodenbaugh*, Shauna Singleton, Aaron Sturtz

Milltown: Cameron Schmidt

Missoula: Kara Altenbrun*, Jon Andres, Kyla Andres, Caleb Bagnell, Miranda Ballas*, Sara Bancale, Robell Bassett, Emma Baumstark, Lindsay Belanger, Rory Benedict, Madison Blank-Plautz*, Serina Breum, Tarl Briggs*, Ellen Brooks*, Casey Brown, Danielle Buchanan, Christie Burnett*, Lauren Cady*, Justin Campbell, Sarah Carey, Kaylee Carpenter-Reisbeck, Evan Carroll*, Matthew Chapman, Maria Chinikaylo, Colter Christian, Mary Christian, Samantha Clark*, Thomas Clark, Kyla Crispin, Kayla Daily, Frank Dean, Iris Deskins*, Emilee Dewing, Kacee Dewit, Bailey Deyle, Kathryn Domako, Kinsey Douglass, Jacob Driscoll, Ellen Dye, Nicholas Dzomba, Cierra Epp, Mariah Erhart, Kaylee Evans*, Kayla Farago*, Nathan Finch, Olivia Frick*, David Gazzo, Tyson Gentri, Logan Gilder, Justin Goss, Evelyn Gray*, Marina Gray, Robert Griffin, Justin Guerrero*, Carly Hart, Jason Hogan, Kristen Hoon, Elyssa Howard*, Shayah Howell Kunze, Ava Huntley, Krista Hunton, Riley Jarvis*, Robert Jenko, Brittney Johnson, Hadley Jones*, Sara Jones, Thea Keene*, Tess Kelly, Brandon Klise, Jada Knight*, Jack Koepke, Mari Koster*, Emma Krebsbach, Collin Laing, Elisabeth Landes*, Filip Langner, Stephen Langton, Jacob Laskin*, Myrisa Laufenberg, Andrea Lawrence, Dylan Leadbetter, Sarianna Lerch*, Maria Levchenko, Rachel Levison*, Hunter Line, Zachary Lintner, Bailey Lombardi, Rachel Luger*, Paige Lund*, Morgan Lynn*, Molly MacDonald, Rachel MacKlin, Brianne Maghan, Hope Maxwell, Jared McCoy, Logan McGreevey*, Addison Melvin, Caden Messer*, Megan Miller, Mariah Millhouse*, Hannah Monaghan*, Jordan Moser, Jayden Mueller, Corinne Mullowney, Riley Nielsen, Avery Nolan, Elanor Nolan*, Emma OConnor, Kelsey Odonnell, Katherine Orr, Lydia Owings, Ticha Padgett-Stewart, Ali Panian*, Dakota Peart, Maya Perrier, Megan Peters*, Sean Peterson, Heather Philp, Emma Pickett, Bryan Plant*, Annelise Prat, Quincy Preston*, Kailyn Quinn*, Jessica Racicot, Jacob Rasmussen, Caitlin Risho*, Rachel Robinson, Nicole Roessing, Byron Rollins*, Brittany Salley-Rains*, Jade Sautter, Alpha Scheel*, Emma Scheuch, Sage Schiller*, Isaac Schmidt, Rachel Schubert, Madisyn Shaide, Maya Shaughnessy*, Anna Slown*, Gabrielle Spurzem*, Caroline Stahl, Darla Sweeney, Megan Sweeney, Jeremy Tate, Kelsey Thomas*, Kevin Thomas, Giana Tindall, Bridget Tompkins*, Shelby Towe*, Madison Trent, Timothy Uhlenbruck, Michael Valentino-Manno*, Mayah Vandewetering, Bailey Veitenheimer, Amanda Vinson, Amber Vuong, Jack Ward, Mariel Warren, Maura Wear, Travis Weinant, Anders Wellenstein, Bonnie Wolgamot*, Stephanie Wozniak, Jacob Zirbel

Monroe: Kristian Weaver

Moore: Katelyn Bacon, Jessica Horan*, Megan Weinheimer*

Nashua: Chloe Koessl*, Sophia Koessl, Trevor Toavs*

Norris: Erin Brush

Oilmont: Jacob Alborano

Olney: Allix Larsen*

Park City: Mackenzie Bernhardt, Heidi Froelich, Darien McCarthy, Ana Brit Story, Sander Story, MacKinzie Verke

Philipsburg: Tara Dunkerson, Tyler Gentry*

Pinesdale: McKenzie Jessop, Spencer Jessop, Connie Watt

Plains: Kendra Bertrand*, Alec Cole, Jack Dolson, Tanna Klammer*, Jena Peterson*, Hailey Phillips*, Daniel Uli, Carley Vonheeder, Danika Whitcomb

Plentywood: Nate Harris, Skyler Thompson

Polson: Alexi Baumgardner, Madeline Cunningham, Weston Danley, Delancey Doty*, Payton Dupuis, Briala Forman, Kendra Hergett, Abigail Lake*, Alexander Mausshardt, Hannah McGuyer, Morgan Moll, Landon Shipley, Annie Venters

Pony: Oliver Blanchard*, Allison LaRock*

Poplar: Kelsie Neubauer*, Lyndsey Young

Potomac: Ethan Town, Rebecca Vann

Power: Breanna Hibbert

Proctor: Natalee Wheeler*

Raynesford: Zak Anderson

Red Lodge: Mason Daily, Samantha Dehio, Matthew Haman, Laura Nearpass, Katherine Nell, Alex Thuesen

Reed Point: Holly Emter, Madilyn Emter

Reserve: Ally Bummer*

Richey: Thomas Baldwin*, Isaac Sponheim, Bridger Waters

Ringling: Jaren Kiff

Roberts: Kacey Bertolino, Kala Bertolino

Rollins: Dawson VanArtsdale

Ronan: Cody Baer, Bailee Delaurenti, Darian Delaurenti, Siera Donovan, Alexa Greene, Tristan Stevens

Roundup: Cash Cota*, Faith Nichols, Saydee Wolff

Roy: Mariah Siroky, Cole Sluggett

Rudyard: Katelyn Hansen

Ryegate: Arianna Bennett, Hattie Cavill, Hailey Zinne*

Saco: Bailey Funk, Chandler Pippin

Saint Ignatius: Adessa Durglo*, Brooklin Hunt*, Adrianna VandenBos, Philip Vaughan

Saint Regis: Madison Hill*

Savage: Trey Bloesser, Riley Hagler, Matthew Trzinski*

Scobey: Emily Bjarko, Brooklyn Ferestad, Erin Wahl

Seeley Lake: Cole Jungers, Kyle Rathman

Shelby: Jenna Barker, Cody Fretheim, Sarah Sanchez*, Keane Stewart

Shepherd: Tyler McKittrick, Kohltrane Michels, Erika Murray*, Chloe Peila

Sheridan: Johnnie Smith

Sidney: Mateya Coffman*, Seth Indergard, Aubrey Kessel*, Logan Peterson, Katelyn Ricci, Alexandria Rootes*, Madison Thiessen

Silesia: Averi Thompson

Silver Star: Cassandra Williams

Somers: Jenny Curtis-Giem, Julianna Korf*

Square Butte: Makae Nack

Stanford: Samantha Gondeiro, Cole Norskog, Mackenzie Roland

Stevensville: Whitney Alexander, Jadin Casey, Chance Coleman, Joshua Flynn, Samuel Hale, Alena Haugo, Rial Johnson, Heidi Lykins, Derek Perry, Ian Perry, Shelby Robinson*, Katherine Schiwal*, Kayla Schmiedeke, Ruby Siegel, Kennidi Wanner

Sun River: Danelle Toren

Superior: Mary Donally, Gerald Peterson

Terry: Kale Gierke, Valerie Greenfield*, Dakotah Luedtke

Thompson Falls: Logan Beckman, Elsie Brown, Abigail Croft, Kevin Ng, David Thor, Madison Wheeler*

Three Forks: Quinn Alberda, Anna Berghausen, Jacob Colberg, Luke Colberg, Lucy Corbett, Natalie Johnson, Ryan Lane, Kelly Liebers, Shainy Mack, Ryan Malmquist, Krista Nelson, Layne Oliver, Ian Phillips, Michael Reilly, Samantha Schaefer, Calvin Schlosser*, Kyle Stone

Toston: Tyler Noyes

Townsend: Tiffany Ashworth, Melanie Booth, Kaleb Crook, Nathan Gallegos, Lainee Hill*, Grace McDonnell, Joshua Mostad*, Baylee Watson*, Trevor Webb*

Trout Creek: Emily Sior

Twin Bridges: Zachary Amos, Sierra Frandsen, Kirkwood Puckett, Lauren Taylor, Michael Walsh, Sola Yeager

Valier: Dalli Peterson*

Vaughn: Tawnie Tribby

Victor: Kaitlyn Cobb, Katie Landis

Victoria: Stephanie Stanger*

Vida: Janessa Haynie

Virginia City: Stephanie Weddle

Volborg: Lindsey Riley*

West Yellowstone: Kestly Jessop*, Yanxin Liu

White Sulphur Springs: Jacob Berg, Joshua Phillips*, Dayna Weitz

Whitefish: Kelsey Blackaby*, Cody Brandt, Ian Caltabiano, Carson Collinsworth*, Simone Craft, Mariah Drown, Rachel Dunlap*, Elizabeth Evenhuis, Nathan Fauth, Carrie Ferguson, Faith Geer, Keaton Grove, Tad Harnett, Julia Houston, Nicole Houston, Jonathan Jacobs, Darren Kauffman*, Erica Lengacher*, Chance Ling, Micah McFeely*, Ethan Mercer*, Jennifer Miller, Deagan Muth, Emma Nixon*, Nigel Pickhardt, Melissa Pollard, Michael Pollard, Judah Prestegaard, Logan Robinson, Adia Saurey, Arika Schnur, Jared Thompson, Morgan Vick, Michael Voisin, Alexander Wilson, Alexander Wold

Whitehall: Wyatt Coulter

Wibaux: Trey Dschaak*, Kylee Goroski, Skylar Stenson, Sophia Varnum

Wilsall: Eve Dunkel, Suzanne McKeever, Shae Sager*

Winifred: Brietta Boyce, Samantha DeMars*

Wolf Creek: Carissa Workman

Wolf Point: Monica Brown*, Thomas Brown, Jacqueline Karge, Pryce Paulson, Erin Presser, Kaitlyn Toavs*

Worden: Kyla Deutsch*, Quincy Wittman

Out of State

Alabama

Atmore: Grant KammeyerBirmingham: Ezekiel TauxeHuntsville: Riggs Ferguson*Madison: Sarah Fry

Alaska

Anchorage: Joseph Aist*, Jacob Bassett, Denali Bunker, Mary Burr*, Paul Butera, Justin Carpenter, Austin Desatoff, Sophia Elias, Megan Fink*, Sydney Gill*, Isabella Goodman, Laura Hanshaw*, Alexander Kilby, Grant Klug*, Dana Kramer, Quinn Leadbetter, Drew Liebers, Paul Lindemuth, Elizabeth Mans, William Mans, Tadeusz Martynowicz*, Julia Merritt*, Joaquin Monterrosa*, Zachary Nelson, Angelo Nero, Callie Orizotti, Hannah Romberg*, Celia Sheppard, Nicholas Snow, Connor St. Laurent, Tanner Stuits, Emma Tarbath, Brendan Verbrugge, Jocelyn Waggoner, Allison Weeks, Taylor Weeks, Jarryd Wolfe*

Chugiak: Trevor Hicks, Grace Nichols, Aleksander Rentz, Paul Straub

Dutch Harbor: Joseph Henning

Eagle River: Robert Arnold*, Tyler Flowers, Kody Froehle, Emma Gamble*, Christopher Goolsby*, Breanna Klayum, Carl Lundgren III, Thomas Midlo*, David Morton, Hayden Painter, Emily Romero*, Connor Van Meter

Fairbanks: Kelsey Barnum, Jessica Carlson*, Tigan Donaldson*, Lindy Hoza, Zoe Ratzlaff*

Fritz Creek: Denver Waclawski*

Gustavus: Emily Vandenberg*

Homer: Mia Alexson, Autumn Baker, Brandon Beachy, Timothy Blakely*, Douglas Dean

Jber: Noelle Coniglio

Juneau: Zoe George, Alexandria Hayward, Mary Landes*, Mikayla May, Brysen Mitchell, Macleod Morehouse*, Thane Reishus-Obrien, Amanda Stevenson*

Kenai: Eric Kempf*, Denali Lockwood

Ketchikan: Neva Garner

Palmer: Annika Lundstrom, Rory McLean, Dory Schneider*, Derek Wallace, Rebekah Youngblood*

Petersburg: Kayleigh Eddy, Kyle Hagerman

Port Alsworth: Samuel Blom*

Soldotna: Megan English*, Austen Eriksson*, Connor Yarnes*

Wasilla: Isaak Bell, Feona Carney, Emily Hess, Sarah Montalbano*

Wrangell: Kayla Hay

Arizona

Chandler: Megan Shearon*, Julia Strazz

Flagstaff: Emma Healy, Ella Spagnuolo

Fountain Hills: Carsyn Smith

Payson: Marissa Worley

Phoenix: Rylin Brett, Tyla Herbst, Christian Maloney, Jacob Santucci

Prescott Valley: Audrey Lockling*

Scottsdale: Trevor Balvin, Jenna Glovsky, Hunter Peterson

Sierra Vista: Stephany Bouton

Surprise: Logan King

Tucson: Turkey Aldhefeeri, Jessica Howard, Carl Peterson*

Arkansas

Benton: Lucia Burgess

Mount Ida: Myranda Hagemann

California

Acampo: Meagan Hardison

Agoura Hills: Peter Gifford*

Alameda: Peter Bradas

Alamo: Natalie Devereaux

Anaheim: Stephanie Zappone

Anderson: Cole Morrison

Antioch: Audrey Brady

Apple Valley: Mark West*

Arnold: Sierra Stephens

Atascadero: Heidi Buzzetti

Auburn: Lara Macon*

Banning: Shane Docks*

Barstow: Willow SuessBerkeley: Sophia Carrieri

Biggs: Macy Lavy

Camarillo: Pilar Martinez

Cambria: Chance Ronemus*

Camino: Jack Little

Canyon Lake: Callie Kazakoff, Casey Macdonald

Carlsbad: Ryan Galliher*, Claudio Kaempfen, Kevin Kassis, Matthew Lakey*, Cassidy Mayer*, Colleen McGrath, Bryan Ragland

Chino: Owen Prescott

Concord: Anna Goodyear, Wangmo Tenzing

Danville: Logan Anderson

Davis: Ryan Lovell

El Cajon: Lauren O'Neill

El Dorado Hills: Connor Floden, Nathan Stellmacher

Elk Grove: Brayden Kingston

Encinitas: Benjamin Hoffman, John Jirak, Kyle Znachko*

Escalon: Faith Arnett

Fallbrook: Cooper McDonald, Kyle Murray, Jeremy Nikolaus

Folsom: Emily Daniels, Megan Pedroni, Natalie Petersen

Fortuna: Cheyenne Wallace

Fresno: Mackenzie Birchall, Hudson Dorian

Groveland: John BustosGualala: Robert Power

Hayward: Eva Hathcox

Hidden Valley Lake: Rose Duncan

Huntington Beach: Mackenzie Rivara*, Rachel Wolfe*

Irvine: Mehmet Erdem*, Madelyn Lane, Trevor Zahl

La Jolla: Tory Evans*, Samuel Overturf

Lafayette: Sarah McClain

Laguna Beach: Garrett Hartley

Laguna Niguel: Caitlyn Upton

Lake Elsinore: Katie De Moraes

Lakeport: Brent Hinchcliff*

Lakeside: Brendan Silvia

Livermore: Joshua Davisson, Charles Siders*, Joseph Stangl

Lompoc: Alex Cuevas

Loomis: Kyle Poch

Los Angeles: Maxwell Sinclair, Oliver Werndorf

Lytle Creek: Emma Burke

Malibu: Ricardo Bach Cater, Alexander Colby

Mammoth Lakes: Alex Mueller

Martinez: West Karavidas

Menlo Park: Ella Higashi, Holly Pounders

Middletown: Donald Elder

Mill Valley: Matthew Biasotti, Evelyn Power

Millville: Jacob Mann*

Mission Viejo: Grant Goldsworth*, Nelson Goldsworth, Joshua Herbst, Shannon Zintgraff

Modesto: Kendall Funk

Moraga: Jake Walgenbach

Murrieta: Abigail Murray*

Napa: Emily Heinke

Newbury Park: Hope Maine*, Brittany West

Newcastle: Maren MacLeod

Novato: Gillian Wormood

Oak Hills: Kaley Bell*

Oakland: Gavin Demorest

Oceanside: Devin Rossie

Orinda: Natalie Watson

Pacifica: Morgan Easterby, Rafael Marcelo Suchikul

Palo Alto: Eleni Dolkas

Petaluma: Griffin Wigert

Placerville: Kristen Vardanega*

Pleasanton: Shane Perry, Denver Schlag, Melissa Widas

Plumas Lake: Abbigail Grant*

Portola Valley: Brian Jaggers

Poway: Haley Mueller*

Rancho Santa Margarita: Cassidy Southworth*, Kyle Wyatt

Red Bluff: Cara Hencratt

Redding: Josephine Doolittle

Redlands: Cameron Kroetz, Dakota Wise*

Rescue: Caitlin Delaney

Richmond: Bryn Kozelka

Riverside: Kaylee Barry, Cole Parker

Rocklin: Isabelle Riecken, Hannah Verbeke, Claire Williams, David Wood

Roseville: Lauren Stafford

Rossmoor: Cora Fernandez*

Royal Oaks: Justine Garcia

Sacramento: Jenna Biscocho, Johnathon Hobgood, Nicole Hopkins

Salida: Michelle Narayan*

San Anselmo: Ashley Garriott

San Clemente: Matthew Barr, Veronica Collins, Hans Million

San Diego: Ian Barnes, Alana Reiss, Anthony Rosenblum, Pheona Wood

San Jose: Courtney Albert*, Mark Dorcak, Madison Downs*, Uciel Garcia Olmedo, Rachel Gouldsberry*, Nicole Oleson, Derek Snyder*

San Juan Capistrano: Rory Gavin, Roman Oliman

San Luis Obispo: Mitchell McCann

San Marcos: Sinoeh Esparza

San Rafael: Lara Weisenburg

San Ramon: Jasmine Rinear

Santa Barbara: Graham Mills

Santa Clara: Katherine Going

Santa Clarita: Gillian Hall, Glen Johnson

Santa Cruz: Rachel Bonsall, Mikaela Byers*, Marshall Carter

Santa Rosa: Weston Larson, Izzabela Price, Hannah Williams

Simi Valley: Emilly Sharpe

Skyforest: Ryan Craig

Somis: Rachel Burns

Soquel: Chelsea Cameron*

South Lake Tahoe: Sierra Bedwell

Stockton: Tiana Vargas

Sunnyvale: Blake Flovin

Susanville: Jared LileTehachapi: Cody Harrington, Jay Stancliff

Thousand Oaks: Sophie McLean, Lauren Ruffing

Torrance: Kendall Fedore, Madisyn Larecy, Gavin Overturf

Trabuco Canyon: Dominic Graniere, Nina Johansson*, Mary Norris

Truckee: Timothy Bender, Christopher Miller, Austin Simonpietri

Vacaville: Elizabeth Christensen

Valley Center: Hannah Boyd

Walnut Creek: Rachel Gemar*, Jakob Isleta*

Colorado

Arvada: Kelly Balfanz, Keara Buchanan, Samuel Howell, Fiona Lewis, Bryan Suchey*, Stephen Thompson, Ashley Van Sickle*, Sarah Vangi*, Derek Wetch

Aspen: Finn Beidleman, Sarah Springfield

Aurora: Beth Combs*, Adam Geoffroy, Zachary Kauffman, Raina Madrid, Natalie Passeck, Kelly Rebollo*, Natalie Waddington, Camden Young-Scovill*

Bailey: Josefine Martin, Joshua Seidler II

Berthoud: Sophia Visger

Boulder: Sean Barton, Beau Baxter, Zoe Benedict, Isaiah Cormier, Dominic Corradino, Gabriel Corradino, Cassidy Crittenden, Cameron Dudiak, Stuart Edgerly, Emma Gann*, Isabelle Goodacre*, Jordan Grant-Krenz, Elias Hendricks, Anna Hildebrandt, Connor Kellermyer, Pierce McCrerey, Carter Moffitt, Juliette Moore*, Grace Wynne

Breckenridge: Cole Buller*, Sarah Lorch*, Andrew Nelson

Brighton: Tiana Linkus, Lindsey Wadsworth*

Broomfield: Antonio Cabrera, Jacob Claeys, Kenya Hougen, John Irwin, Alyssa Laschinger*

Canon City: Margaret Branine, Kristin Katchmar*, Cooper Schicke

Carbondale: Eric Froelicher, Lily Meadows, Emily Wiley

Castle Pines: Abigail Conley, Bray Polkinghorne, Will Steffe, Amanda Wilkins

Castle Rock: Spencer Benjamin, Andrew DeMey, Emily MacLean

Centennial: John Grunst, Alison Hickey, Abigail Hustis, Margaret Kerr, Kathleen Morris, Benjamin Raymond, Chlotille Scheckel, Delaney Smith*, Eli Snyder*

Clark: Skylar Smoker

Clifton: Brandon Kennedy

Colorado City: Kyle Kennerson

Colorado Springs: Klara Aspelin, Tristan Bailey, Kaleb Beavers*, Daniel Borchert, Madison Brossett, Tristin Crane, Kayla Creelman*, Rachel Dinkel, Andrew Doughty, Kelly Farnham, Brianna Fett*, Scott Hansen, Anya Joyce, Quinn Krause, Madison Kuehn, Kanoe Lyons, Matthew Magoon*, Corinne Moss*, Rachel Pearson, Mitchell Pike, Jessica Plenz, Sabrina Plenz*, Cassidy Stegner*, Michael Watson*, Casey Wolfe, Shelby Wuertz

Conifer: Ethan Miller

Crested Butte: Gage Meredith, Tiffany Taaca

Del Norte: Luke Haefeli

Denver: Tyler Angelo, Melanie Brauchle, Kathryn Durgan, Emma Griffin-Derr, Ellis Knoll, Zane Leaver, Cooper McCleery, Owen Miller, William Najjar*, Charles Parrott, Rebecca Savage, Audrey Smith, Logan Thompson, Sabrina Winger

Dillon: Samuel McDonald, Mckenna Ramsay

Durango: Audrey Morris*, Holly Redmond*, Raeden Shanks, Emmett Stottlemyer

Eagle: Wyatt Alt, Maxwell Clark, Alex Davis*, Marika Feduschak

Eaton: Haley Cox, Eli Grossenbacher, Karalee Kothe*

Edwards: Caleb Chicoine, Daniel Huck, Michael Lange

Elizabeth: Tyler Imel*

Englewood: Glenn Bigsby V, Jennifer Groene, Ryan Nisbet

Erie: Kate Berg, John Dickson, Cole Knudsen, Evan Schek, Corby Tobin

Estes Park: Connor Flanery, Simone Paul

Evergreen: Alexander Alvarez, Ryen Dalvit, Katelyn Debloois*, Rachel Elander, Nicole Ellis*, Samantha Hansen, Sean Hennessy*, Thomas Kling, Skylar Matthews, Darby May, Shannon Muenchow, Jack Pearson, Kingsley Rodriguez, Maren Stubenvoll*, August Thompson, Jacob Zimmerer

Fairplay: Jayme Dyc

Firestone: Connor Zsidisin

Fort Collins: Trevor Anderson, Trenton Baker, Mark Bejcek, Addie Brown*, Elizabeth Bruenger, Blake Dragan*, Margaret Epstein, Rebecca Erickson, Henry Fessler*, Sarah Flach, Nathan Gardner, Michael Goldstrom, Taylor Gray, Harley Harrison, Jacey Lyon, Natalie Mahoney, Blake Martin*, Coleman Martin, Madeline May, Kelsey Morris, Tomas Muelling, Samantha Myxter*, Chloe Nease, Alison Osborn, Andrew Pfaffinger, Howard Seim IV, John Siegmund*, Nathan Simianer, Maya Swanson, Jace Weide, Sofia Whitefields, Nicholas Zachman

Fountain: Christen Barringer

Foxfield: Shane Rea

Frisco: Anne Parker

Golden: Alexandra Ambrozic, Rebekah Anderson, Paul Armitage, Austin Casey*, McKelvey Davidson, Turner Gordon, Aspen Hammer, Roxanne Holmes*, Austin Hull, Jacob Katzman, Philip Katzman*, Julia Lammens, Benjamin Mace, Ausan McGaugh, Alessandra Miller, Connor Rice, Mark Seaholm, Kylie Sumpter, Ally Swadburg, Morgan Westfall, Nicholas Westfall*

Grand Junction: Thomas Beightel

Grand Lake: Logan RiceGreeley: Erienne Norton*, Kylie Webb

Greenwood Village: Matthew Dana, Matthew Simpson

Gypsum: Florian Szwebel

Hayden: Makenzie Fry

Hesperus: Corbin Lyman

Highlands Ranch: Anne Bachman, Gabriel Barnard*, Griffin Barnard, Tucker Bowman*, Blaire Braxton, Daniel Chisholm, Kyla Dezell*, Sophie Draper, William Flynn, Maxwell Frain, Megan Hansen*, Carter Hawkins, Megan Pepper, Lyra Reynolds, Dorothy Ruoff, Hannah Van Vleet*

Hudson: Eric Martin*, Randall MartinKiowa: Kinsee Dodge, Niah Wilson*

Lafayette: Logan Platt, Margaret Reinhardt, Megan Ringoen*, Kyra Tilak, Emma Vernon*

Lakewood: Colton Dombroski*, Michael Mawn, Benjamin McHugh, Samuel Sieira Payne, Makayla Stein*, Susanna Walsh

Littleton: Emelyn Albright, Jacob Anton*, Ashlyn Baird, William Baker*, Mackenzie Blatter*, Shelby Cohen, Kayla Cottrell, Brett Cumming, William Goodreid*, Patrick Hanni, Nicole Irwin, Jacob Kelley, Tanner Lyle*, Lachlan Maclean, Robert Manta, Madelyn Mettler, Holly Monroe, Jillian Overmyer, Sophie Stone*, Rachel Tilton, Katelyn Treese, Austin Zuehlke

Lochbuie: Katherine Hernandez

Lone Tree: Jack Connolly, Sina Seyedian

Longmont: Taryn Eveland*, Alaina Hellenberg, Alexandra Hellenberg*

Louisville: Jamie Lyon, Joseph Peoria

Loveland: Stefano Abreo, Dillon Campbell, Landon Lees

Lyons: Sierra Tucker*

Montrose: Daniel Hurford, Gavriel Lightsey, Luke Machale*, Megan Parker*, Kael Van Buskirk

Monument: Dylan Hudson

Morrison: Kellie Geschwentner*, Aviel Lee

Niwot: Natalia Eigner, Rebecca Klatt*, Kenneth Lang*

Northglenn: Kendra Olmstead

Paonia: Dillon Sapena

Parker: Kaylin Clark, Danielle McCurdy, Zoe Noble, Abigail Zimmerman

Penrose: Ryley Rodriguez

Peyton: Michaela Nahorniak, Sophia Winfrey

Pine: Callie Grawe*

Placerville: Anna Fake

Pueblo: Katie Storey

San Acacio: Claude Peay

Sedalia: Lauren Jackson, Jake Jensma

Steamboat Springs: Isaac Copeland*, Kassidy Fischer, Jordan Floyd*, Ellese Lupori, Suzanne Lyon*, Payton McElhiney, Sarah Miller*, Jesse Novak, William Petersen, Julia Romero, Riley Wilkinson*

Superior: Caroline Crouse*, Delaney Elliott*, Madison Oberbreckling

Telluride: Alyssa Pack

Thornton: Meghan McCarron

Vail: Finn Andersson, Linnea Andersson*, Morgan Croke

Walden: Martha ElzeWellington: Alyssa Jhones*

Windsor: Jordyn Cook, Sara Jensen, Daria Peck, Ashley Peebles

Woodland Park: Maxwell Schubert

Connecticut

Fairfield: Michael Coppola, Carly DeLorenzo*

Naugatuck: Mary Reilly*

Newtown: Grace Larsen

Simsbury: Kelly McAlpine

Stonington: Charles Mann

Suffield: Megan Morton

District of Columbia

Washington: Nada Abdelfattah

Florida

Apollo Beach: Lauren Keller

Coconut Creek: Sophie Black

Fleming Island: Madison Musgrave

Jacksonville: Abdullah Alasfar

Tallahassee: Will Rogers*

Georgia

Canton: Cara Flower*

Clermont: Hannah Ackerman

Cumming: Maxwell Richey

Dacula: Hannah Mallard

Dahlonega: Naomi Wade*

Kennesaw: Spencer Crane, Hannah Scott

Marietta: Julia Wellham

Waleska: Angela Hulse

Hawaii

Honolulu: Jamie Hearther*, Kenzie Lindemann

Kaneohe: Aaron Ishiki*

Wailuku: Savannah Fauerbach*, Cassidy Kiyabu

Idaho

Ammon: Sydney Austad

Bellevue: Nathan Stouffer

Boise: Carlee Baker*, Morgan Butler, James Chamberlain, Jacob Connelly, Julia Gross, David Hamlin, Bryce Hanna*, Kathryn Hilburn*, Connor Hoffmann, Patrick Honsinger*, Scott Kaltenecker*, Kayla Kozisek, Sierra Kross, Ethan Levitch*, Caitlin Mahoney*, Courtney Mahoney, Brandon McMillan*, Grant McNamara, Parker Medwick, Christopher Michael, Seth Nims, Kirsten Pfannmuller, Laura Richey, Nicholas Roman, Olivia Ross, Maxwell Smay, William Tate, Nicholas Williams, Beatrix Zwolfer*

Caldwell: Carter Lee

Cascade: Kaylee Tuning*

Chubbuck: Steven Kaiser

Clark Fork: Jaydyn Engan

Coeur d'Alene: Lily Alexander, Madeline DeMarco, Seth Lowman, Cole OBrien, Ryan Swallow

Driggs: Forest Edwards

Eagle: Samantha Ater, Isabella Corey, Bretta Cyr, Alison Dumas, Charles Gurgel*, Rebecca Rodeghiero, Paige Roehling

Felt: Elise Reynaud

Filer: Landon Biedenbach

Hailey: Evan Hesselbacher*, Tayte Kelly, Royce Rheinschild, Alexandra Schaffner, Evan Telford

Hayden: Michael Dooley, Margaret McCoy

Idaho Falls: Amanda Anderson, Joseph Carey, Brady Corrigan, Brady Griffith, Andrew Johnson, William Mangan, Hannah Mathews, Aidan Scheffel, Zachary Sellers, Allison Tomasko

Ketchum: Ellie Polk, Caitlin Sholtis

Kimberly: Janessa Kluth*

Mccall: Madison Gates, Trevor Hamilton*, Claire Lewinski, Maxwell Myers, Trinity Nash, Ariana Woods

Meridian: Megan Aholt, Mae Kjaer, Jacob Stone

Middleton: Madeline Clark, Charlotte Gunning

Moscow: Emily Holmes, Miles Maxcer

Nampa: Nichole Clements, Hannah Martinez, Davis Peterson, Derek Priest*, Trevor Steelsmith

New Meadows: Paige Chapman*

Nezperce: Kathryn Riggers

Oakley: Lindsey Pulsipher

Pocatello: Sage McNulty, Meghen Phenicie*, Miranda Williams

Post Falls: Savannah Bravo, Ashleigh Hilton, Anna Verhaeghe

Priest River: Noah Bates

Rigby: Henry Hoskinson

Sagle: Benjamin Schwartz*

Sandpoint: Jared Cooper*, Nathan Faggard, Lillie Hawkins*, Katherine Kaul*, Julian Nizzoli, Samuel Powell, Patrick Rockwell

Stanley: Allie Dixon

Star: Joseph Miles

Twin Falls: Bailey Ray

Victor: Dakota Chapman*, James Joseph

Weiser: Emma Davidson

Illinois

Aurora: Nicholas Bellandi*

Barrington: Kaylee Starbird

Buffalo Grove: Anthony Sorgani

Carol Stream: Jake Ullman

Champaign: Sofia Rodriguez Todd

Crystal Lake: Emily Csenar, Hanna Stovall

Darien: McKinsey Hultmark*

Downers Grove: Parker Jones

Evanston: Alec Dinerstein

Geneva: Lucile Waldie

Glenview: Colleen Lynch*

Grayslake: Lauren Morris*, Alison Petracek, Natalie Sturm

Highwood: Kieran Jagadeesh

Lake Forest: Emily Hutchens

Lake Villa: Jenna Anderson

Lake Zurich: Nicole Anderson, Emma Daleske*

Libertyville: Karl Braun, Samuel StortzLombard: Betty-Ann Garrett

Marengo: Emily Euker*

Mazon: Matthew Grushkin

Mchenry: Riley Hunt

Moline: Jason Fly

Mundelein: Victoria Zanoni

Naperville: Adam Nicodemus

Oswego: Grace Beck

Plainfield: Hannah Jackson

Poplar Grove: Arden Engel*

Riverside: Kate Barlow

Saint Charles: Katherine Gardner, Frederick Hunter, Nathan Morrow

Somonauk: Joshua Toft*

Sterling: Nichole Shaw

Villa Park: Elijah Tornow

Indiana

Bedford: Derrick Elliott

Indianapolis: Luke Elliott, Hailey Range, Natalie Timm

Santa Claus: Victoria Nelson

Schererville: Samantha Dittrich

Iowa

Ames: Katherine Hoeppner

Bettendorf: Catalina Rosales

Spirit Lake: Nicholas Cornwall, Ryan Maris, Lucille OHagan

Story City: Matthew Weaver

Kansas

Lawrence: Nicholas Popiel*

Leawood: Keith Andrews

Kentucky

Louisville: Franklin Alongi*

Louisiana

Covington: Matthew Bedey

Haughton: Steven Sarvis

Maine

Cape Elizabeth: Oliver Moon

Freeport: Sally Johnson*

Gorham: Kali St Germain

Harpswell: James Lesser

Orono: Haley Bissonnette

South Portland: Sophie Hewitt

York: Jackson Grimes

Maryland

Frederick: Zachary Bohrer

Manchester: Elyse Bruzdzinski

Middletown: Eric Stutzman*

Mount Airy: Amy Humphrey

Olney: Jared Shaia

Rockville: Brigid Johnston

Saint Leonard: Theodore Danielson

Severna Park: Lauren Warner

Massachusetts

Adams: Brecken Burke

Andover: Laura Ippolito

Chelmsford: Samuel Edwards

Elmwood: Sarah Persson

Franklin: Ethan Pearl

Gloucester: Anna MacDowell

Hanscom AFB: Gabrielle Faulk

Newburyport: Alexandra Mackie*

North Easton: Jeffrey Robarge*

Oakham: Thomas GoodhueStow: Carly Teska

Sudbury: Alonso Darias

Michigan

Auburn: Nicholas Billette*

Clarkston: John Jochum

Commerce Township: Logan Nesbitt*

Grand Rapids: Benjamin Trudgeon*, Nicholas Van Dinther

Holland: Nathan Milanowski

Jenison: Kyle Crater

Kalamazoo: Justin Hodges

Richland: Nicholas Thoman

Saint Joseph: Paige Thomas

Sault Sainte Marie: Marrissa Clement*

Sturgis: Nathaniel Sisson*

Minnesota

Avon: Madison Springer*

Bloomington: Jacob Martin

Brainerd: Emily Nelson

Britt: Addison Kyte

Buffalo: Henry Lemp*, Dylan Oborsky

Cambridge: Bennett Christenson

Carlton: Erika Fox*

Chanhassen: Grace Ewing*, Anna Herbert, Meghan Muench*

Crystal: Tyrone Kidd

Dassel: Sara Lundeen

Duluth: Anton Anderson, Jack Jarvela

Eagan: Luke Johnson

East Grand Forks: James Winther

Eden Prairie: Jack Carlson, Jane Herzog, Sara Saxton

Edina: Emma Bonthius

Elk River: Tyler Thorson

Farmington: Siri Orser*

Felton: Erika Pake

Forest Lake: Noah Kunkel-Smith*

Glencoe: Bret Dial

Golden Valley: Cullen Cunningham*

Hermantown: Katelyn Henningsen, Kylie Hoff, Rudolph Hummel

Hibbing: Rebecca Rebrovich

Hopkins: Raymond Brendalen*

Howard Lake: Thomas Horn

Hugo: Justin Blank

Lake City: Garry Schaal

Lake Elmo: Weston Neubauer

Lakeville: Bailey Servais

Lino Lakes: Taylor Lindy

Mahtomedi: Anne Schwartz

Mankato: Dana Bohks

Maple Grove: Anna Swanson

Medicine Lake: Charles Decler

Mendota Heights: Molly Donohue, Logan Smith

Minneapolis: Emily Abel, Henry Bransford, Jack Fitzmaurice, Carolyn Kocken, Nina Perleberg, Maxwell Rabidue*, Adam Rudick, Joseph Sulik, Jannie Dell Tamoo

Minnetonka: Katherine Bryant, Mara Melmer

Moorhead: Zachary Burd

Newport: Taylor Rumpca

Oak Grove: Shannon Murphy*

Princeton: Megan Anderson, Zoe Thorson*

Prior Lake: Mairead Kane

Red Wing: Rosemary Middlebrook

Rochester: Katherine Hanson, Sydney Hollman*, Rudi Lien, Brian Parrett*, Alyson Welch

Rockford: Madeline Bremel

Roseville: Kristina Lauring

Saint Cloud: Melissa Buettner, Leah Wimmer

Saint Paul: Jameson Busch, Adam Coltvet, Elizabeth Jones, Aidan McVey, Andrew Mullen, Janie Munson, Rebecca Pyles

Sauk Rapids: Tiara Bechtold

Savage: Drew Olson

Scandia: Espen Rodsjo

Shorewood: Grace Bakala

St Louis Park: Sean McSherry

Stillwater: Isabel Jansen, Anne Seiler

Wayzata: Joseph Cassidy, Anne Cooke, Marissa Holm

White Bear Lake: Isaac Anderson, Cedar Lewis

Woodbury: Kelsey Moorhouse*, Makayla Moorhouse, Tyler Okada

Missouri

West Plains: Sarah Corwin

Nebraska

Omaha: Mark Fuller

Nevada

Carson City: Ashley Meyer*

Gardnerville: Grace Brooks

Henderson: Hannah Gomel

Incline Village: Nelson Bedient

Las Vegas: Eros Lira Ballinas, Martin Ponce, Heather Schaffnit

Minden: Samuel Wilson

Reno: Kaitlin Garman, Christian Hess, Riley Magrogan, Jessica Pancake, Katherine Poore, McKay Reed, Abigail Shipp, Riley Watkins*, Eric Wegren, Kailey Wessel, Jacqueline Williams

Spring Creek: Emma Grusing

Washoe Valley: Shasta Longo

Winnemucca: Christopher Kearns

Zephyr Cove: Gregory Tindle

New Hampshire

Bow: Robert Kremzner

Dover: Olivia Smith

Dubin: Tejas Moses

Hanover: Ross Martin*

Milford: Benjamin Noble*

Nashua: Jacob Holmes

New Castle: Marika Nawrocki

North Conway: Jack Hanson

North Hampton: Michael Murray

Salem: Paul Blythe

Whitefield: Julia Scalley

Wolfeboro: Sarah Bean*

New Jersey

Glenwood: Matthew Harper

Landing: Madison Gordon-Mara*

Tenafly: Madeline Field, David Steinberg

Wall Township: Emily Kanach

New Mexico

Albuquerque: Mariah Buster*, Rachel Hanselmann, Kathryn Howe*, Grace Ridgeway, Abby Volk

Arroyo Seco: Tyrone Green, Isabelle Woll

El Prado: Peter Hunt, Jazlyn Lynch

Los Alamos: Christopher Buntain, Malakai Coblentz, Mary Grothaus, Thomas Maggiore*

Santa Fe: Eliza Donahue*, Evan Gilbert, Gavyn Pendleton

New York

Cropseyville: Mackenzie Bean

Keene: Thomas Palen

Mahopac: Cullen Malzo

North Carolina

Charlotte: Laura Merchak

Elizabeth City: Molly Simmons

Garner: Madeline Kirch

Wilmington: Evelyn McEachern, Matthew Williams

North Dakota

Alkabo: Kevin Rust*

Beulah: Joseph Swenson

Bismarck: Austin Barnhardt*, Jade Ellingson*, Nathan Sandy

Cando: Andrea Benson

Carrington: Keenan Kvamme

Cartwright: Cole Berry

Dickinson: Elliott Stark

Driscoll: Karissa Limesand

Fargo: Daric Thompson

Grand Forks: Jackson Holm, Emilee Ohman, Erin Peck

Gwinner: Kelsey Henderson

Hettinger: Elizabeth Thompson

Jamestown: Kaitlin Mullowney

Mandan: Alison Froelich, Karsen Kelly, Madison Moch

Minot: Jonathan Mathistad*, Clara Olson, Patrick Richardson

New England: Kayla Olson*

Park River: Nicholas Svobodny

Plaza: Alec Lee

Ohio

Cleveland: John Schubert*

Columbus: Samuel Anderson*

Dublin: Piper Hayward

Medina: Henry Jackson

Oregon

Albany: Kylie Law

Ashland: Renee Lenthe*, Nikita Norton, Bryce Rollins, Wyatt Thompson Siporen

Baker City: Allison Brown*

Beaverton: Ryan Carpenter

Bend: Elise Bryan, Chaderic Ford*, Henry Guthrie*, Breanne Hodgson, Conner McGee, John Murphy, Mallory Roberts, Levi Schwarz, Kyle Taylor

Bonanza: Michael Barrett

Coburg: Garrett Peters*

Cornelius: Tapweski Sandaine, Hannah Simpson

Corvallis: Olivia Anderson, Drew Ellingson, Jonathan Haberman, Jacob Hammack, Benjamin Nelson*, Meilo Seiter*

Damascus: Hunter Strobel

Drain: Cory Johns

Eagle Creek: Tanner Latham

Elmira: Leah Lowe

Enterprise: Morgan Anderson

Eugene: Rose Nittler, Amber Prevedello, Aaron Schoening, Jacob Shelton

Forest Grove: Mitchell Faris*, Lucio Stagnitti

Gresham: Jenna Bures*, Zane Heaton*

Happy Valley: Nathan Kemp

Heppner: Kolby Currin

Hillsboro: Sean Callahan, Drew Messmer

Hood River: Riley Bauer, Abigail Bergemann*, Daisy Dolan, Charles Sutherland

Klamath Falls: Jessica Criss*

La Grande: Dean Ricker

Lake Oswego: Amber Arakelian, Delaney Ericson, Audrey Finlay*, Ethan Looney, Kenneth Meyer, Aiden Prentice, Vanessa Tuffs, Arie Van Leeuwen

Malin: Connor Cottingham

Medford: Maizy Kesterson*

Milwaukie: Elizabeth Hamaoka, Dominic Pisaneschi

Molalla: Taylor Hosek, Kaylee Laubach

Mount Hood Parkdale: Daven Kuder

Newberg: Kearsten Friedrich, Julia Nelson

Oakland: Colleen Winn*

Pendleton: Kristen Gregg

Portland: Michael Angyus, Harrison Applegate-Blitch, Samuel Behrens, Mary Burt, Carver Butterfield, Noah Cunningham, Sean Dang, Timothy Gentry, Matthew Hickey, John Jensen, Amanda Kimball, Elisabeth Krieger*, Henry MacEachern, Caelan Murray, Audra Neyman, Jenica Ocker, Kyle Okabayashi, Shaelin Padbury*, Natalie Perkins, Madison Raleigh*, Kate Richardson, Kyra Stoiantschewsky*, Grace Ware

Redmond: Sierra Cassaro

Roseburg: Clare Dittemore, Maddison Milliman

Saint Helens: Alexandria Davis

Salem: Elyse Beranbaum*, Sean Harland, Mariah Kelly, Sean Thompson

Sandy: Emily Grosswiler

Sherwood: Taylor Corno, Takumi Kammerzell

Sublimity: Zane Long

Tigard: Molly Scherner, Krista Woo*

Tualatin: Ashley Hays*, Riley Steele*

West Linn: Erin Bjorklund, Angela Cateora, Jorgen Stauffer*

White City: Tatyana Vukcevic*

Wilsonville: Jade Weiss

Pennsylvania

Conestoga: Skyla Taglieri

Danville: Kai Hoagland

Kennett Square: Brenden Maxey

Lancaster: Jacob Skundrich*

Ligonier: James Graham

Malvern: Jason Pichette

Wattsburg: Tyler Trappanese

South Carolina

Fort Mill: Luzy Plankenhorn

Lexington: William Horton

South Dakota

Belle Fourche: Ian Tanninen

Buffalo: Sadee Hurst

Fort Pierre: Haley Ketteler

Hot Springs: Chyna Drumm

Lemmon: Mirandi Bakken

Piedmont: Curtis Bailey*

Rapid City: Isaac Aasgaard, Austin Ash, Nicholas Benson*, Abigail Bernard*, Hanna Bielmaier, Macintyre Braun, Russell Conti, Brady Evans, Madysen Gromer*, Katelyn Langguth, Nicholas Looby, Robert Lytle, Will Moore*, Josie OMeara, Cory Petersen, Kaitlynn Quinn, Madilynn Quinn, Jenna Severson, Gordon Straker, Erin Trohkimoinen, Rachel Varilek, Cierra Veldhuizen

Sioux Falls: Jacob Croghan, Coryn Johnson

Spearfish: Chad Dunbar, Sadie Haivala, Griffin Smith*, Sarah Wiedenmeyer*

Timber Lake: Connie Brownotter*

Twin Brooks: Sophia Seffrood*

Whitewood: Seth Seidel

Tennessee

Cookeville: Nathaniel Barnes*

Cordova: Emma Price

Nashville: Arden Gilbert*

Signal Mountain: Connor Ballard*

Texas

Allen: Lindsay Haden

Blackwell: Harrison Gott

Boerne: Kaden Beavers

Celina: Stori Smith*

Cleveland: Ibel Darkenwald

Colleyville: Madeline Duke*

Euless: Colton Bozeman

Flower Mound: Kaitlin Thompson

Lakewood Village: Ceyda Haggan*

Mason: Curtis Dudney

Richardson: Noah Johnson

San Antonio: Sarah Wingrove*

Yorktown: Elizabeth Inman

Utah

Draper: Madison Martinez

Herriman: Kassidi Ashauer

Holladay: Travis Boyer

Kaysville: Emma Hamberger

Logan: Lucas Wilkins

North Logan: Caeli Wells

North Salt Lake: Madison Kadrmas*

Salt Lake City: Joseph Henderson, Hannah Hendry, Karsten Hokanson*, Sophia Kennedy Overfelt, Ryan Murphy, Heath Norton, Madeleine Porter, Jackson Roberts, Amanda Torgerson, Todd Wolfe

Sandy: Allison Hoffee*, Christian Ott, Tess Panchyshyn, Stephanie Timm

South Jordan: Lindsey Teply

Stansburry Park: Cayden Groicher

Taylorsville: Sara Garn

West Valley City: Monica Martinez

Vermont

Burlington: Lucie-Rose Hladik

Cambridge: Emily Boyden

Colchester: Abigail Harrington

Hinesburg: Lindsay Kimball*

Stowe: Tristan Isacksen*

Underhill: Nicolas Hamelin, Ethan John, Lydia Picotte*

Waterbury: Liam Harper

Virginia

Aldie: Elizabeth Yarnal

Clifton: Jackson Novak

Fairfax: Catharine Cardellino

Lorton: Michael Rowlands

Lynchburg: McKeely Shannon*

Manassas: Peter Pomajevich*, Heath Weaver

Norfolk: Sara Fowler*, Neal Hurst

Richmond: Brett Glover, Chase Shugart

Round Hill: Michael Whalen

Warrenton: Andrew Colegrove

Washington

Almira: Jamais Douglas

Arlington: Michael Barene*, Connor Guthrie*, Zachary Hartman, Andrea Ramirez

Auburn: Grace Finstrom, Elliott Scheumann, Cierra Wallin

Bainbridge Island: Maria Gallivan, Lydia Goss

Battle Ground: Luke Middelstadt

Bellevue: Madison Albrecht, Kiley Culleeny, Andrew Richmond, Susanna Sovde, Lauren Yeatts

Bellingham: Zachary Archambault*, Katherine Bachenberg*, Joshua Holcomb, Jack Humphreys, Hayden Linderman, Kirby Overman, Brenden Pelkie*, Arne Peterson, Madison Simons, Samantha Starr*, Chad Stevenson*, Bekah Thurn, Thomas Watson*

Blaine: Ryan CornwallBonney Lake: Cassidy Larson, Lindsey Wire

Bothell: Melissa Adolfson*, Clara Andrews, Graceanne Heric, John McVickar, Liam O'Rourke, Brenna Robert, Caleb Sill, Dana Straus

Bremerton: Cameron Carroll*, Stephen Cory, Jonathan Cox, Lauren Johnsrude, John McGlinn, Chloe Parsons

Brier: Serafina Fortiner

Burien: Abigail Eades, Nolan Swain

Camas: Joseph Marugg*, Anna Weithas, Mikaela Winston

Cle Elum: Eric Merkel*

Clinton: Andrew Madsen

Colbert: Lauryn Elder, Payton Lungo*

Covington: Brian Campbell, Madison Tandberg*

Custer: Parker Morris

Dayton: Mikala Deruwe

Des Moines: Naseeha Cardwell, Veronica Soran

Dupont: Savannah Phipps*

Duvall: Mikala Zilinsky

Eatonville: Mia Snyder

Edmonds: Orion Herman, Adison McGaughey*, Colin Scheil

Ellensburg: Langdon Ernest-Beck

Elma: Wyatt Gray

Entiat: Shae Milne

Enumclaw: Nathan Sanders

Everett: Roman Hagge, Victoria Harbo, Caleb Hayes, Isabelle Ivankovich, Connor Mulvaney, Jacob Rotert, Tyler Whooley*

Everson: Levi Tenkley

Fall City: Devon Rye

Federal Way: Paul Czaplewski, Garrett Loders

Gig Harbor: Michaela Binnig, Jacob Bonnell, Madeline Chambers, Mackenzie Knight, Christian Lewis, Madison McFarland*, Lauren Vandette, Alexandra Wessal

Greenacres: Benjamin Kiehn, Jaclyn Wing

Hansville: Sierra Thornton

Issaquah: Nicholas Dahlquist, Weston Haycock, Andrea Nelson*, Steve Quinn, Carla Ruggles

Joint Base Lewis McChord: Lotte Sharbono

Kelso: Haylee Hooper

Kennewick: Victoria Bamer-Garner*, Jonah Shiplet

Kent: Keeton Hersey, Bryanna Raap*, Connor Riley, Kyle Smith

Kirkland: Anthony Burnett, Riley Conklin

Lacrosse: Caleb Berquist

Lake Forest Park: Casey Bodmer, Elfrida Isaksen Swensen, Kyle Lorvick

Lake Stevens: Camryn Dubois, Grace Fortney, Dylan Schneider

Lake Tapps: Hannah Kaiser, Petria Russell*

Leavenworth: Kieran Ringel

Lewis McChord: Christina Poston

Liberty Lake: Erica Casey*, Keely Weisbeck

Longview: Nayte Chandler, Konner Swanstrom

Lopez Island: Naomi Vliet

Lynden: Libby Kroontje

Lynnwood: Hannah Hicks, Madeline Keown*, Gavin Oboyle*

Maple Valley: Tanner Papritz, Nicolo Roni, Jaiden Turner

Marysville: Haley Swearson

Mead: Jack Hesskamp*, Leah Walton

Milton: Zoey Atwood

Monroe: Ciera Pitts, Anna Wright

Montesano: Julia Poler

Mukilteo: Romy Beigel, Gage Bodensteiner, Madalyn Eglian, Nathan Goodwin*, Jordan Hall, Josephine Maley, Josey Ugrin, Corbin Wheeler*, Mikayla Wood*

New Castle: Gabrielle McIntire

Newman Lake: Brenden Scheller*, Luke Winkler

Newport: Emma Waterman

North Bend: Alison Fitzpatrick*, Andrew Kirby*, Casey Krueger*, Jamie Krueger*, Ethan Sauer

Oak Harbor: Cassandra Pfannenstiel*

Olympia: Isabella Hoffman*, Savannah Johnson, Samuel Reimertz, Samuel Rupert, Laura Snodgrass, Bronson Torres

Palouse: Emily Bagott

Pasco: Katelin Killoy*, Vanessa Ortiz, Eden Snider, Trenton Steach

Poulsbo: Samuel Klusmeyer, Andrew Leicht, Lyla Severns

Pullman: Winston Downing, Rose Hayes*, Camryn Hood

Puyallup: Zachary Findley, Jamie Horner, Claire Simon

Redmond: Hannah Avery, Nolan Landon, Georgia Newman-Taylor, Caitlin Scally, Matthew Williams, Hannah Winner, Joseph Wishart*, Kendall Woodruff*, Stile Wreggelsworth, Claire Wright

Renton: Siri Christopherson, Tyra Christopherson*, Echo Lenss*, Ryan Odstrcil*, Claire Richards, Tanner Tofthagen*

Republic: Allison Nush

Richland: Nickolas Avila*, Dakota Fletcher*, Whitney Kieffer, Kaitlin Kostorowski*, Garrett Morrow, Gracelyn Ward

Rochester: Jessie Munson*

Ronald: Seth Bassetti

Sammamish: Logan Caraway*, Ryan Caraway, Bradley Hoss, Elisabeth Rowley*, Elizabeth Waymire

Seattle: Nicholas Ames, Elliott Atkinson, Carlyn Beaudry, Constance Bernard*, Silia Bruchal, Noelle Dicus, Patrick Greeley, Michael Heidal, Elijah Hibbert, Henry Hyland, Hunter James, Alexandra Johnson, Alexi Kyro, Katherine Letts, Nikolas Malick, Madison McNutt, Spencer Otis, Joshua Romano, Stuart Schultz, Charles Tadlock*, Benjamin Taflin, Ronald Van Der Veen, Zain Wedemeyer*, Robert Welch, Collin Westerhout, Grace Winter Lamphere, Hailey Wirth*

Shoreline: Jacob Kaminetzky, Logan PerrigoSilverdale: Margaret Cordray*

Snohomish: Maggie Balan, Christopher Bianchini*, Alexus Brown, Octavian Culiac, Callie Dahlberg, John Divine, Jonah Gorder, Bailey Green*, Megan Hoeth*, Lauren Iredale, Eleanor Molver, Alexander Parks

Snoqualmie: Hayden Frederick, Reid Lutz*, Anna Mounsey*

Spokane: Griffin Bell, Elijah Bernard, Cameron Blegen, Cyra Carlson, Bryant Carrozzo, Victoria Cochran, Laura Coffey, Jessica Ellingsen*, Laurel Gilliam, Neal Gray, Rachel Grzelak, Brendan Hoaglund, Kelly Hooper, Jessica Longstreth*, Jacob Lunsford, Baylee McHaney, Anson Millsap, Grace Moloney, Sydney Nessan*, Shannon Payne, Lauren Potyk*, Kevin Schaffer, Katlynn Souers, Reilly Spurlock, Michael Utt

Spokane Valley: Jada Bryant, Derek Judge, Jacob Rountree*, Blake Sprunk, Noah Stanley, Abby Wagemann

Stevenson: Samantha Cornish

Sumas: Casey Bauman

Sumner: Amanda Roberts

Sunnyside: Reese Campbell

Tacoma: Paul Everett, Benjamin Nelson*, Elizabeth Nelson, Walker Ward*

Tonasket: Alexander Mershon

Trout Lake: Birch Flitcraft

Tumwater: Kaitlyn Batstone

Underwood: Sean Stocker

University Place: Madeline Herron*

Vancouver: Aaron Albrich, Grace Fleming, Cameron Hoefer, Alara Jones, Nathan Miller, Devon Millet, Ian Osgood, Emily Pemberton, Christopher Rawlins*, Erik Uren, Evan Wilson

Veradale: Alaina Chester

Walla Walla: Reed Bond, Jackson Dominguez

Wapato: Shelian Lame Bull

Wenatchee: Emma Hall, Zachary Hurt, Dawson Lewis Randall, Catherine Vejvoda

Woodinville: Samantha Jensen, Rachel Kepl, Kennedy Selway, Matthew Thompson*

Woodland: Andrew Hanson*

Yakima: Aaron Farmer, Emily Zirkle

West Virginia

Parkersburg: Sierra Hoy

Wisconsin

Bayside: Charles Rosmann, Brody Wallace

Bristol: Nicholas Uzzardo*

Brookfield: Lara Weiner

Burlington: Hannah Vozel

Cedarburg: Jack Lawniczak*, Uve Strautmanis

Eau Claire: Elizabeth Eilen, Maria Neira, Noelle Urlaub*

Elm Grove: Amie Kusch, Henry Termuehlen

Fall Creek: Kaija Hudacek

Fon du Lac: Madeleine McCann

Grantsburg: Drew McNally

Hartland: Connor Flesch

Hayward: Drake Torstenson*

Hudson: Ashley Ludack, Kyle Rust, Mikaila Thompson

Madison: Maxwell Armstrong, Zander Esh

Menomonie: Jacob Fenton

Mequon: Anna Lauenstein

Mukwonago: Sydney Bodden

Neenah: Joseph Golichnik

New Richmond: Lauren Skoglund*

Oconomowoc: Ruth Barbour*

Oshkosh: Abigail Merrill

Somerset: Tori Martell*, Nicholas Wroblewski

St Croix Fall: Logan Wallace*

Stevens Point: Joseph Tschida

Thiensville: Philip Shuler

Tomah: Shania Prielipp

Waukesha: Maria Gesior*

Wausau: John Oosterhuis

West Bend: David Devenport

Wyoming

Big Horn: Brice Beisher, Madison Wilkerson

Buffalo: Scott Killian

Casper: Stephen Jensen, Laura Johnson, Alexis Leary*, Raelynn Malson, Samuel Reifke, Clayton Stirling*, Ashley Zabel

Cheyenne: Trace Ketterling

Cody: Elizabeth Baldwin, Emma Heydenberk, Eve Johnson, John Morrison, Katherine Morrison, Derrick Scott

Dubois: Wesley Beavers

Evanston: Hunter Richau

Gillette: Jordan Fink, Sage Kohr

Jackson: James Ablondi, Bailey Collins, Kyle Elliott, Cole Pampe*, Justin Rowe*

Jackson Hole: Brady Anderson

Lander: Braeden Meyer, Jenna Patrick*

Laramie: Amanda Hasse*, Lucas Thorsness

Otto: Zariah Tolman

Pinedale: Maggie Hudlow, Kyle Knutson, Darci Petersen*

Powell: Bryce Bott*, Bethany McCaslin

Ranchester: Taylor Holliday

Riverton: Travis Fisher, Savannah Salisbury

Sheridan: Zachary Gale, Rainey Schoonmaker, Timothy Small*, Coy Steel

Star Valley Ranch: Alex Johnson

Story: Bradford Burns

Thermopolis: Stormy Cox

Torrington: Allison Emery*

Wilson: Cameron Campbell, Nolan Grunska

Worland: Hannah McEndree

Yellowstone National Park: Sage Cowley, Kyle Webster

Military

American Samoa

Pago Pago: Gayathri Murali, Marian Rajamohan

APO/FPO Africa/Europe/Canada

APO: Hans Bareihs, Michael Clearwater

DPO: Michael Winslow

International

Australia

Margaret River: Hugh Hoban

Melbourne: Louis Muhlenschulte  

Bahamas

Deadman's Cay: Ashland Knowles

Bolivia

La Paz: Joaquin Espinoza Camacho

Brazil

Jundiai: Mateus Loschi Ceolin

Sao Paulo: Rafael De O F Teixeira Teixeira

Bulgaria

Burgas: Tatyana Taneva

Canada

Calgary: Patrick Carry, Adam Franke, Stephanie Gartner, Samuel Stretch

Canmore: Ty Godfrey

Carp: Jacob Melhuish

Cranbrook: Katie MacLeod

High River: Shantal Smith*

Montreal: Beatrix Lever

Smithers: Asher Worley

Surrey: Austin Llewellyn

China

Chongqing: Minhyo Kim

Dalian: Muzhou Chen

Fuzhou: Ruiping Fang, Shenhui Liu, Yuexiao Lyu, Lili Zhou, Yi Zhou

Fuzhou City: Mengtao Li

Guangzhou: Xiaoqing Zhu

Road Chaoyang Beijing Cit: Hui Yu

Denmark

Farum: Linnea Sophie Dissing Fristam*

Egypt

Asiut: Nada Naser

Minia: Katreen Mikhail*

Ethiopia

Addis Ababa: Lealem Amedie*

France

Bozeman: Ludovic Stoinski

Paris: Julia Hebrard-Kenney

Pontarlier: Jerome Lepeule

St Prix: Laura Anne Rosalie Mary

India

Narasaraopet: Mahi Danda

Indonesia

Jakarta: Kevin Surya

Ireland

Galway: Roisin Walsh

Japan

Tokyo: Yutori Sato

Korea South (Republic of)

Seoul: Hanbyul Cho

Kuwait

Kuwait: Moubark Alhajri, Faleh Almehjan

Kuwait City: Ghuzlan Aldhufairi, Meshari Fakhrou

Malaysia

Puchong: Ji Sean Long*

Mexico

Puebla: Luis Gerardo Llaguno Ramos

Netherlands

Delft: Siebe Meindertsma

Veghel: Evi Buijsen

New Zealand

Auckland: Daniel Edwards

Christchurch: Thomas Raymond

Nigeria

Port Harcourt: Alfred Eben-Foby

Norway

Starheim: Age Solheim

Portugal

Porto: Manuel Maria Bessa Monteiro

Saudi Arabia

Al Khober: Reem Alghamdi

Slovenia

Maribor: Rok Sitar

Spain

Valencia: Pablo Cruz

Sri Lanka

Nikaweratiya: Shyaman Jayasundara*

Sweden

Stockholm: Alexander Flink

Taby: Enni Zander*

Switzerland

Ftan: Linard Kindschi

Taiwan

Taichung: Tangchi Chang

Turkey

Antalya: Melisa Irmak

Istanbul: Burak Avci, Begum Baybali, Elif Cebi, Didem Kucuk, Seminay Ogut, Harika Urel

United Arab Emirates

Dubai: Maximillian Devan

Sharjah: Youssef Elznaty

United Kingdom

Buckingham: Clare Bushell*

Burton Latimer: Molly Tyrrell

Dereham: George Brock*

Garndolbenmaen: Elenna Williams

Glasgow: Zak Vinter*

Stourport-on-Severn: Anna Gniwotta

Studley: Eve Bagladi

Posted at fairfieldsuntimes.com