You are the owner of this article.
featured

Belt-Fairfield Invite II Track Meet Results

  • 26 min to read

COVER PHOTO: Fairfield Eagles Ryder Meyer, Dawson Allen and Libien Becker. Photos by Jolyn Meyer

Belt-Fairfield Invite #2

Olympic Qualifier - 4/27/2019

Great Falls: Memorial Stadium

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Finals

1, Molenda, Kamdyn, Cut Bank, 13.47. 2, Molyneaux, Megan, Chinook, 13.60. 3, Schweigert, Shelby, Fairfield, 13.66. 4, Wirtzberger, Katie, Havre, 13.80. 5, Mercer, Lily, Seeley-Swan, 14.03. 6, Chvilicek, Jessalyn, Havre, 14.07. 7, Hull, Tatum, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 14.10. 8, Meissner, Adelle, Belt, 14.20. 9, Fourstar, Mya, Wolf Point, 14.26. 10, Westby, Blaire, Glasgow, 14.36. 11, Kolste, Natalie, Fairfield, 14.38. 12, Bechtold, Elsah, Choteau, 14.44. 13, Pankratz, Ashley, Jefferson, 14.51. 14, Stiles, Hailee, Jefferson, 14.53. 15, Filius, Sadie, Havre, 14.61. 16, Connerton, Sami, Hobson, 14.62. 16, Loftus, Grace, Havre, 14.62. 18, Bertsch, Terra, Seeley-Swan, 14.72. 19, Christiaens, Kylie, Valier, 14.80. 20, Olson, Jewel, Wolf Point, 14.82. 21, Martell, Keandra, Poplar, 14.86. 22, Axtman, Nicole, Fort Benton, 14.92. 23, Grismer, Lily, Cascade, 14.96. 23, Cicon, Madison, Simms, 14.96. 25, Taylor, Erin, Big Sandy, 15.11. 26, Crago, Elise, Cascade, 15.14. 27, Lindgren, Emily, Centerville, 15.18. 28, Schwedler, Jaileyana, Fairfield, 15.20. 29, Oxarart, Ashton, Jefferson, 15.21. 30, Finstad, Brynne, Cut Bank, 15.27. 30, Alexander, Grace, Jefferson, 15.27. 32, Rasmussen, Sofie, Wolf Point, 15.34. 33, Neumiller, Nora, Glasgow, 15.39. 34, Evans, Shaylynn, Cascade, 15.42. 35, Ferdina, Paisley, Wolf Point, 15.43. 36, Scott, Kim, Centerville, 15.44. 37, Terry, Madison, Big Sandy, 15.45. 38, Gillen, Emma, Havre, 15.52. 39, Christian, Hailey, Centerville, 15.54. 39, Manecke, Dakota, Cut Bank, 15.54. 41, Waller, Jackie, Cut Bank, 15.59. 41, Vermulm, Lydia, Conrad, 15.59. 43, Gasvoda, Bailey, Big Sandy, 15.61. 43, Mckamey, Ava, Cascade, 15.61. 45, Bartsch, Natalie, Conrad, 15.67. 46, Morrow, Anna, Chinook, 15.74. 47, Woodhall, Adie, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 15.79. 48, LaValley, Liberty, Choteau, 15.91. 49, Grove, Sadie, Choteau, 15.93. 49, Fowles, Leah, Fort Benton, 15.93. 51, Schwalbach, Veronica, Power, 15.96. 52, Herring, CarolAnn, Augusta, 16.03. 53, Blansett, Baylee, Fort Benton, 16.04. 54, Meseret, Econom, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 16.32. 55, Stump, Kody, Poplar, 16.54. 56, Connelly, Skylar, Valier, 16.66. 57, Blanton, Abriana, Big Sandy, 16.94. 58, Suta, Starla, Conrad, 16.95. 59, Gittins, Abigail, Centerville, 17.06. 60, McClure, Rowan, Seeley-Swan, 17.13. 61, Burke, Cristin, Centerville, 17.22. 62, Billingsley, Rachel, Glasgow, 17.76. 63, Wallace, Emily, Augusta, 17.96. 64, Rohrer, Tatyana, Conrad, 18.04. --, Jorgensen, Maggie, Lincoln, DQ. --, Hitchcock, Allyson, Simms, DQ. --, Warfle, Callie, Jefferson, DQ. --, Willekes, Janessa, Simms, DQ. --, Taylor, Portia, Cut Bank, DQ. --, Nielsen, Abrianna, Glasgow, DQ.

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity

1, Robinson, Logan, Seeley-Swan, 12.00. 2, Maughan, Caleb, Seeley-Swan, 12.28. 3, Barcus, Brock, Valier, 12.29. 4, Becker, Libien, Fairfield, 12.31. 4, Ullery, Billy, Fort Benton, 12.31. 6, Taylor, Dylan, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 12.33. 7, Rettig, Caden, North Star, 12.37. 8, Tuinstra, Benjamin, Valley Christian, 12.38. 9, Wood, Dakota, Seeley-Swan, 12.46. 10, Lloyd, Garrett, Glasgow, 12.49. 11, Widhalm, Jackson, Power, 12.53. 12, Fitzsimmons, Tyler, Glasgow, 12.55. 13, Mills, Gavin, Fairfield, 12.56. 13, Hedges, Hayden, Cut Bank, 12.56. 13, Page, Nick, Wolf Point, 12.56. 16, Monroe, Brett, Valier, 12.64. 17, Glaser, Brett, Glasgow, 12.71. 18, Ginther, Drew, Conrad, 12.72. 19, Lotton, Nolan, Havre, 12.75. 20, Strutz, Kade, Big Sandy, 12.76. 21, Anderson, Andrew, Cut Bank, 12.80. 22, Widhalm, Nicholas, Power, 12.81. 22, St. Clair, Casey, Jefferson, 12.81. 24, Marais, Nick, Fort Benton, 12.83. 25, Nieskens, Dylan, Glasgow, 12.84. 26, Morgan, Carter, Choteau, 12.85. 26, Bitney, Carson, Conrad, 12.85. 28, Goodhart, Brodie, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 12.92. 29, Wilson, Austin, Wolf Point, 12.93. 30, Mackie-Wendel, Lane, Seeley-Swan, 12.98. 30, Neideregger, Toby, Chinook, 12.98. 32, Thomas, Zack, Hobson, 13.01. 33, Shaw, Brandon, Havre, 13.02. 33, Smoker, Kenny, Poplar, 13.02. 35, Pewitt, Colton, Glasgow, 13.04. 36, Moon, Soren, Seeley-Swan, 13.05. 36, Perez, Miguel, Fairfield, 13.05. 38, Danreuther, Tyler, Power, 13.07. 39, Maxwell, Isaiah, Highwood, 13.14. 40, Axtman, Hayden, Fort Benton, 13.17. 41, Connelly, Brody, Valier, 13.20. 42, Smelser, Brady, Power, 13.22. 43, Fischer, Lane, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 13.25. 44, Seewald, Bauer, Cut Bank, 13.34. 45, Wall, Brandon, Belt, 13.47. 46, Hastings, Preston, Cascade, 13.49. 47, Thompson, Jace, Fort Benton, 13.51. 48, Baringer, John, Dutton-Brady, 13.54. 49, Toves, Kaholo, Wolf Point, 13.57. 50, Koturenka, Jonas, Augusta, 13.59. 51, Erickson, Tyce, Dutton-Brady, 13.61. 52, Ballard, Bryan, Choteau, 13.65. 52, Murray, Conor, Fairfield, 13.65. 54, McGillis, Stephon, Cut Bank, 13.75. 55, Werner, Jacob, Poplar, 13.76. 56, Kinsella, Joah, Havre, 13.77. 57, Laws, Liam, Highwood, 13.78. 57, Evans, Braden, Fort Benton, 13.78. 59, Kunkel, Gage, Simms, 13.79. 59, Jorgensen, Gavin, Lincoln, 13.79. 61, Fultz, Josiah, Cut Bank, 13.87. 62, Gann, Tyler, Valley Christian, 13.91. 63, Oller, Borja, Augusta, 14.09. 64, Jores, Leo, Dutton-Brady, 14.17. 65, Goltz, Wagner, Augusta, 14.19. 65, Sealey, Gavin, Dutton-Brady, 14.19. 67, Four Star, Stormy, Poplar, 14.23. 68, Mortag, Reese, Cascade, 14.33. 69, Savior, Joseph, Poplar, 14.35. 70, Lohman, Bryce, Conrad, 14.39. 71, Daley, Tony, Choteau, 14.82. 72, Doheny, Kellan, Dutton-Brady, 15.70. 73, Major, Jacob, Choteau, 15.79. --, Loredo, Fidel, Centerville, DQ. --, Visser, Joey, Jefferson, DQ. --, Vernon, Ryan, Highwood, DQ. --, Thibert, Kaidin, Simms, DQ.

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity

1, Molyneaux, Megan, Chinook, 26.89A. 2, Chvilicek, Jessalyn, Havre, 27.47. 3, Hull, Tatum, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 27.56. 4, Mercer, Lily, Seeley-Swan, 27.89. 5, Wallace, Allie, Fort Benton, 27.95. 6, Paulson, Lindsey, Belt, 28.05. 7, Hanson, Chevy, Simms, 28.15. 8, Meissner, Adelle, Belt, 28.28. 9, Westby, Blaire, Glasgow, 28.94. 10, Schweigert, Shelby, Fairfield, 28.98. 11, Pankratz, Ashley, Jefferson, 29.18. 12, Cicon, Madison, Simms, 30.00. 13, Lindgren, Emily, Centerville, 30.06. 14, Ostler, Katrina, Cut Bank, 30.18. 15, Rasmussen, Sofie, Wolf Point, 30.21. 16, Neumiller, Nora, Glasgow, 30.27. 17, Evans, Shaylynn, Cascade, 30.48. 18, Wade, Harley, Simms, 30.53. 19, Manecke, Dakota, Cut Bank, 30.64. 20, Fowles, Leah, Fort Benton, 30.65. 21, Bartsch, Natalie, Conrad, 30.67. 22, Scott, Kim, Centerville, 30.69. 23, Taylor, Portia, Cut Bank, 30.73. 24, Taylor, Erin, Big Sandy, 31.07. 25, Mckamey, Ava, Cascade, 31.20. 26, Sallee, Alaina, Glasgow, 31.26. 27, Terry, Madison, Big Sandy, 31.70. 28, Jones, Taylor, Simms, 32.19. 29, Cook, Annie, Centerville, 33.49. 30, Stump, Kody, Poplar, 33.86. 31, Suta, Starla, Conrad, 34.57. 32, Gittins, Abigail, Centerville, 35.32. 33, Baumann, Jozlyn, Big Sandy, 36.76. --, Waid, Loy, Havre, DQ. --, Meseret, Econom, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, DQ. --, Wiegand, Madison, Simms, DQ. --, Brown, Emma, Jefferson, DQ. --, Wirtzberger, Katie, Havre, DQ. --, Stiles, Hailee, Jefferson, DQ. --, Herring, CarolAnn, Augusta, DQ. --, Connerton, Sami, Hobson, DQ. --, Vermulm, Lydia, Conrad, DQ. --, Olson, Jewel, Wolf Point, DQ. --, Moore, Kinley, Seeley-Swan, DQ. --, Wolery, Kenidee, North Star, DQ. --, Johnson, Lincy, Chinook, DQ. --, Loftus, Grace, Havre, DQ.

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity

1, Robinson, Logan, Seeley-Swan, 22.92B. 2, Taylor, Dylan, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 23.35C. 3, Tuinstra, Benjamin, Valley Christian, 23.49C. 4, Ullery, Billy, Fort Benton, 23.59. 5, Shelmerdine, Hunter, Seeley-Swan, 23.83. 6, Richter, Spencer, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 23.94. 7, Boucher, Andrew, Havre, 24.07. 8, Rettig, Caden, North Star, 24.12. 9, Widhalm, Jackson, Power, 24.20. 10, Fitzsimmons, Tyler, Glasgow, 24.27. 11, Evans, Kaimen, Belt, 24.29. 12, Wood, Dakota, Seeley-Swan, 24.32. 13, Kelley, Jacob, Centerville, 24.43. 14, Hedges, Hayden, Cut Bank, 24.45. 15, Becker, Libien, Fairfield, 24.51. 16, Barcus, Brock, Valier, 24.60. 17, Mills, Gavin, Fairfield, 24.68. 18, Lotton, Nolan, Havre, 24.70. 19, Nieskens, Dylan, Glasgow, 24.76. 20, St Clair, Casey, Jefferson, 24.97. 21, Gannon, Stephen, Fort Benton, 25.08. 22, Bitney, Carson, Conrad, 25.16. 23, Moon, Soren, Seeley-Swan, 25.20. 24, Widhalm, Nicholas, Power, 25.21. 25, Birgenheier, Bryce, Highwood, 25.27. 26, Wilson, Austin, Wolf Point, 25.33. 27, Vogl, Hunter, Belt, 25.40. 28, Goodhart, Brodie, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 25.47. 29, Duvall, Brady, Geraldine Public, 25.59. 30, Maxwell, Isaiah, Highwood, 25.68. 31, Shelton, Kaden, Cascade, 25.74. 32, Connelly, Brody, Valier, 25.85. 33, Regalado, Koby, Glasgow, 25.93. 34, Monroe, Brett, Valier, 26.06. 35, Toves, Kaholo, Wolf Point, 26.10. 36, Loredo, Fidel, Centerville, 26.20. 37, Fischer, Lane, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 26.21. 38, Jorden, Oliver, Choteau, 26.24. 39, Wells, Justin, Jefferson, 26.46. 40, Blanchard, Jonathan, Conrad, 26.60. 41, Massar, Hayden, North Star, 26.65. 42, Danreuther, Tyler, Power, 26.69. 43, Schmele, Jackson, Fort Benton, 26.77. 44, McMaster, Trent, Jefferson, 26.86. 45, Goltz, Wagner, Augusta, 27.05. 46, Fultz, Josiah, Cut Bank, 27.19. 47, Doheny, Rylan, Dutton-Brady, 27.56. 48, Kovatch, Kasen, Valier, 27.70. 49, Gann, Tyler, Valley Christian, 27.79. 50, Oller, Borja, Augusta, 27.93. 51, Jores, Leo, Dutton-Brady, 28.03. 52, Boadle, Logan, Poplar, 28.24. 53, Garfield, Mason, Wolf Point, 28.26. 54, Four Star, Stormy, Poplar, 28.43. 55, Kostelnik, Ryan, Choteau, 28.51. 56, Spotted Wolf, August, Wolf Point, 28.83. 57, Savior, Joseph, Poplar, 28.93. 58, Baney, Devon, Conrad, 30.34. 59, Gallagher, Jeremy, Cut Bank, 30.38. 60, Vernon, Ryan, Highwood, 31.70. 61, Awtrey, Brian, Conrad, 35.87. --, Thomas, Zack, Hobson, DQ. --, Hitchcock, Chad, Simms, DQ. --, Glaser, Brett, Glasgow, DQ. --, Erickson, Tyce, Dutton-Brady, DQ. --, McGillis, Stephon, Cut Bank, DQ. --, Vanek, Austin, Cut Bank, DQ. --, Sealey, Gavin, Dutton-Brady, DQ. --, Evans, Braden, Fort Benton, DQ. --, Nystrom, Brock, Havre, DQ. --, Lloyd, Garrett, Glasgow, DQ. --, Richardson, Seth, Seeley-Swan, DQ. --, Shaw, Brandon, Havre, DQ. --, Johnson, Kaleb, Simms, DQ. --, Baringer, John, Dutton-Brady, DQ.

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity

1, Paulson, Lindsey, Belt, 1:00.86A. 2, Kolstad, Emily, Glasgow, 1:01.10A. 3, Waid, Loy, Havre, 1:01.85B. 4, Maughan, Sariah, Seeley-Swan, 1:01.90B. 5, Gannon, Leah, Fort Benton, 1:02.41. 6, Olson, Jewel, Wolf Point, 1:02.72. 7, Molenda, Kamdyn, Cut Bank, 1:04.33. 8, Ayers, Hannah, Seeley-Swan, 1:05.88. 9, Schweigert, Shelby, Fairfield, 1:05.91. 10, Sievers, Sierra, Power, 1:06.26. 11, Fossum, Keely, Glasgow, 1:07.24. 12, Miller, Kadia, Havre, 1:07.30. 13, Hitchcock, Allyson, Simms, 1:08.10. 14, Dunham, Jenna, Fort Benton, 1:08.27. 15, Johnson, Alexa, Fairfield, 1:08.55. 16, Crago, Elise, Cascade, 1:08.65. 17, Ostler, Katrina, Cut Bank, 1:08.97. 18, Paulson, Shelby, Belt, 1:09.70. 19, Maruska, Jessie, Power, 1:10.26. 20, Bodkins, Amara, Power, 1:10.32. 21, Taylor, Erin, Big Sandy, 1:10.39. 22, Bartsch, Natalie, Conrad, 1:10.90. 23, Custer, Amya, Havre, 1:11.06. 24, Crago, Emilie, Cascade, 1:13.37. 25, Aflleje, Faith, Simms, 1:13.46. 26, Bock, Abby, Valier, 1:15.87. 27, Andrew, Neva, Highwood, 1:18.22. 28, Suta, Starla, Conrad, 1:24.75. 29, Wallace, Emily, Augusta, 1:27.38. --, Neumiller, Nora, Glasgow, NT. --, Hoag, Bethany, Seeley-Swan, DQ. --, Conley, Aspen, Seeley-Swan, DQ. --, Christian, Hailey, Centerville, DQ. --, Warfle, Callie, Jefferson, DQ.

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity

1, Shelmerdine, Hunter, Seeley-Swan, 51.40R. 2, Taylor, Dylan, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 51.87C. 3, Page, Nick, Wolf Point, 51.88. 4, Evans, Kaimen, Belt, 52.19. 5, Boucher, Andrew, Havre, 52.91. 6, Wood, Dakota, Seeley-Swan, 53.29. 7, Becker, Libien, Fairfield, 54.19. 8, Lloyd, Garrett, Glasgow, 54.41. 9, Kelley, Jacob, Centerville, 54.80. 10, Nieskens, Dylan, Glasgow, 54.82. 11, Hsu, Henry, Augusta, 55.74. 12, Wilson, Austin, Wolf Point, 55.87. 13, Barcus, Brock, Valier, 56.37. 14, Gannon, Henry, Cut Bank, 56.63. 15, Duvall, Brady, Geraldine Public, 56.64. 16, Widhalm, Jackson, Power, 56.99. 17, Connelly, Brody, Valier, 57.12. 18, McCoy, Jeremiah, Glasgow, 57.65. 19, McGillis, Stephon, Cut Bank, 57.73. 20, Jorden, Oliver, Choteau, 57.97. 21, Fields, Jordyn, Cut Bank, 58.23. 21, Dumas, Sam, Chinook, 58.23. 23, Danreuther, Tyler, Power, 58.25. 24, Bach, Kaden, Fort Benton, 58.88. 25, Murray, Conor, Fairfield, 59.14. 26, Proulx, Parker, Big Sandy, 59.30. 27, Werner, Jacob, Poplar, 59.71. 28, Blanchard, Jonathan, Conrad, 59.87. 29, Helms, Cody, Simms, 59.95. 30, Varney, Trenton, Havre, 1:00.31. 31, Boadle, Logan, Poplar, 1:00.52. 32, Young, Dylan, Havre, 1:00.55. 33, Diekhans, Hayden, Fort Benton, 1:01.37. 34, Dahl, Tyrell, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 1:01.54. 35, Boetticher, Jacob, Power, 1:01.70. 36, Kunkel, Gage, Simms, 1:01.84. 37, Wageman, Tim, Glasgow, 1:02.29. 38, Baringer, John, Dutton-Brady, 1:02.36. 39, Jores, Leo, Dutton-Brady, 1:02.88. 40, Hannum, Damon, Chinook, 1:03.36. 41, Anderson, Nathaniel, Cut Bank, 1:03.54. 42, Hook, Anthony, Belt, 1:03.77. 43, Parke, Hyrum, Jefferson, 1:03.88. 44, Kostelnik, Ryan, Choteau, 1:04.21. 45, Monroe, Brett, Valier, 1:04.93. 46, Kinsella, Joah, Havre, 1:05.85. 47, Savior, Joseph, Poplar, 1:06.59. 48, Lynn, Kolton, Cascade, 1:07.10. 49, Hardt, Max, Cascade, 1:09.09. 50, Sanchez, Joaquin, Havre, 1:09.60. 51, Hagan, Wesley, Cascade, 1:09.91. 52, Waldren, Quinlann, Havre, 1:10.19. 53, Goodman, Dylan, Havre, 1:12.80. 54, Habets, Ethan, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 1:13.63. --, Gibson, Tristan, Fairfield, DQ. --, Parker, Nicholas, Rocky Boy, DQ. --, Sealey, Gavin, Dutton-Brady, DQ. --, Goltz, Wagner, Augusta, DQ. --, Feuerherm, Jay, Poplar, DQ. --, Moon, Soren, Seeley-Swan, DQ. --, Rettig, Caden, North Star, DQ. --, Goodhart, Brodie, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, DQ. --, Glock, Preston, Havre, DQ. --, Kohut, Blayne, Centerville, DQ. --, Borowieck, Jerzy, Havre, DQ. --, Feldmann, Jacob, Dutton-Brady, DQ. --, Gillett, Josh, Chinook, DQ. --, Samoggia, Riccardo, Cascade, DQ.

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity

1, Maughan, Sariah, Seeley-Swan, 2:32.39. 2, Pitcher, Avery, Fairfield, 2:33.93. 3, Gannon, Leah, Fort Benton, 2:35.06. 4, McCready, Taylor, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 2:37.37. 5, Sievers, Sierra, Power, 2:37.49. 6, Ramsey, Erica, Valier, 2:38.16. 7, Clark, McKenzie, Fort Benton, 2:39.28. 8, Ayers, Hannah, Seeley-Swan, 2:40.57. 9, Olson, Jewel, Wolf Point, 2:43.82. 10, Gorder, Jazmin, Poplar, 2:44.64. 11, Maruska, Jessie, Power, 2:45.10. 12, Johnson, Alexa, Fairfield, 2:45.94. 13, Gunderson, Emma, Choteau, 2:52.89. 14, Demontiney, Seanna, Big Sandy, 3:09.20. 15, Widmer, Mia, Simms, 3:13.43. 16, Sidle, Jena, Centerville, 3:17.97. 17, Dines, Abby, Geraldine Public, 3:32.98. 18, Brown, Ayelleah, North Toole County(Sunburst), 3:36.04. 19, Stewart, Savannah, Havre, 3:46.76. --, Cunningham, Ali, Glasgow, NT. --, Padden, Lauren, Glasgow, NT. --, McKean, Iris, Glasgow, NT. --, Ostler, Katrina, Cut Bank, NT. --, Hoag, Bethany, Seeley-Swan, NT.

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity

1, Bird, Damon, Fort Benton, 2:05.31. 2, McDaniel, Aidan, Belt, 2:06.38. 3, Paddock, Clay, Fairfield, 2:09.81. 4, Page, Nick, Wolf Point, 2:10.52. 5, Hannum, Trajan, Chinook, 2:10.99. 6, Maughan, Caleb, Seeley-Swan, 2:11.49. 7, Miller, Wyatt, Wolf Point, 2:11.88. 8, Moon, Soren, Seeley-Swan, 2:12.10. 9, Bird, Devin, Fort Benton, 2:12.57. 10, Boland, Alec, Glasgow, 2:12.89. 11, McCoy, Jeremiah, Glasgow, 2:15.45. 12, Lane, Tim, Fort Benton, 2:17.82. 13, Hsu, Henry, Augusta, 2:17.89. 14, Hepfner, Cole, Belt, 2:18.96. 15, Hitchcock, Chad, Simms, 2:20.95. 16, Beaudin, Asher, Valley Christian, 2:22.44. 17, Turner, Cordell, Seeley-Swan, 2:22.50. 18, Varney, Trenton, Havre, 2:22.68. 19, Davison, Zeke, Highwood, 2:22.96. 20, Birdhat, Christian, Wolf Point, 2:23.40. 21, Brevik, Andrew, Simms, 2:27.55. 22, Young, Dylan, Havre, 2:27.98. 23, Hannum, Damon, Chinook, 2:28.56. 24, Spotted Wolf, August, Wolf Point, 2:28.60. 25, Boetticher, Jacob, Power, 2:29.47. 26, Dahl, Tyrell, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 2:29.83. 27, Anderson, Nathaniel, Cut Bank, 2:31.69. 28, Fryberger, Clancy, Simms, 2:31.83. 29, Kohut, Blayne, Centerville, 2:33.25. 30, Triplett, Gabe, Belt, 2:35.12. 31, Hanson, Aedan, Fort Benton, 2:36.42. 32, Parke, Hyrum, Jefferson, 2:40.18. 33, Gibson, Tristan, Fairfield, 2:46.82. 34, Knight, Jack, Fairfield, 2:46.84. 35, Blount, Caleb, Wolf Point, 2:54.02. --, Davis, Christian, Jefferson, DQ. --, McKean, Merlin, Glasgow, DQ. --, Davis, Dominick, Jefferson, DQ. --, Spencer, JR, Geraldine Public, DQ.

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity

1, Maughan, Sariah, Seeley-Swan, 5:34.64C. 2, McKean, Iris, Glasgow, 5:39.48. 3, Ayers, Hannah, Seeley-Swan, 5:41.88. 4, Willekes, Elyssa, Simms, 5:47.92. 5, Pitcher, Avery, Fairfield, 5:58.39. 6, Campbell, Haymanie, Wolf Point, 6:00.35. 7, Cunningham, Ali, Glasgow, 6:04.91. 8, Pimperton, Kolby, Belt, 6:06.37. 9, Gorder, Jazmin, Poplar, 6:10.97. 10, Haslem, Hannah, Havre, 6:17.33. 11, Padden, Lauren, Glasgow, 6:20.13. 12, Raemaker, London, Cut Bank, 6:20.66. 13, Hasler, Raynee, Chinook, 6:22.15. 14, Westby, Brooke, Glasgow, 6:25.03. 15, Mattson, Averie, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 6:35.21. 16, Stroh, Rebecca, Chinook, 6:39.69. 17, Nack, Cassie, Fort Benton, 6:51.32. 18, Demontiney, Seanna, Big Sandy, 7:08.88. 19, Schenk, Kinsie, Fairfield, 7:09.18. 20, Sidle, Jena, Centerville, 7:13.15. 21, Kauffman, Jayla, Seeley-Swan, 7:13.53. 22, Andrew, Neva, Highwood, 7:24.80. 23, Lummer, Kaitlynn, Cascade, 7:24.85. 24, Brown, Ayelleah, North Toole County (Sunburst), 7:25.68. 25, Mortag, Lexi, Cascade, 7:45.67. 26, Kamps, Sage, Lincoln, 7:52.63. 27, Jamison, Emma, Choteau, 7:59.95. 28, Stewart, Savannah, Havre, 8:06.83. --, Hickey, Elizabeth, Hobson, DQ. --, Hill, Bradi, Augusta, DQ.

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity

1, McKean, Ellis, Glasgow, 4:41.95B. 2, Paddock, Clay, Fairfield, 4:46.37. 3, Miller, Wyatt, Wolf Point, 4:47.00. 4, Bird, Damon, Fort Benton, 4:48.77. 5, McKean, Merlin, Glasgow, 4:50.63. 6, Overby, Wilson, Glasgow, 4:56.31. 7, Hannum, Trajan, Chinook, 4:59.23. 8, Cummings, Gage, Choteau, 5:04.52. 9, Hepfner, Cole, Belt, 5:05.01. 10, Young, Dylan, Havre, 5:05.90. 11, Azure, Noah, Havre, 5:06.34. 12, Gliko, Robbie, Belt, 5:09.09. 13, Roth, Ryan, Big Sandy, 5:09.17. 14, Genereux, Jeremiah, Big Sandy, 5:12.95. 15, Beaudin, Asher, Valley Christian, 5:13.44. 16, Bird, Devin, Fort Benton, 5:14.23. 17, Sand, Dalton, Glasgow, 5:15.69. 18, Smith, Cody, North Toole County (Sunburst), 5:18.13. 19, Wambach, Michael, Fairfield, 5:18.16. 20, Gannon, Henry, Cut Bank, 5:19.56. 21, Zabrocki, Carl, Glasgow, 5:20.07. 22, Jassen, Asa, Belt, 5:20.86. 23, Shelmerdine, Sawyer, Seeley-Swan, 5:22.72. 24, Pursley, Jase, Chinook, 5:23.86. 25, Varney, Trenton, Havre, 5:24.43. 26, Anderson, Nathaniel, Cut Bank, 5:25.26. 27, McKay, Shiloh, Poplar, 5:27.00. 28, Koon, Jaden, North Toole County (Sunburst), 5:29.51. 29, Turner, Cordell, Seeley-Swan, 5:30.19. 30, Couturier, Favion, Chinook, 5:31.79. 31, Giles, Jacob, Fort Benton, 5:37.58. 32, Triplett, Gabe, Belt, 5:41.28. 33, Eike, Matthew, Hobson, 5:42.41. 34, Spotted Wolf, August, Wolf Point, 5:44.52. 35, Hanson, Aedan, Fort Benton, 5:48.42. 36, Gillett, Josh, Chinook, 5:49.03. 37, Hook, Anthony, Belt, 5:51.52. 38, Birdhat, Christian, Wolf Point, 5:58.73. 39, Ball, Logan, Fort Benton, 6:04.83. 40, Habets, Ethan, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 6:05.96. 41, Estey, Dalton, Cut Bank, 6:08.76. 42, Reinitz, Levi, Seeley-Swan, 6:21.30. 43, Hagan, Wesley, Cascade, 6:21.88. 44, Parker, Nicholas, Rocky Boy, 6:22.04. 45, Blount, Caleb, Wolf Point, 6:23.47. 46, Johnson, Peter, Simms, 6:24.54. 47, Spencer, JR, Geraldine Public, 6:28.19. 48, Anderson, Thomas, Augusta, 7:13.43. --, Shelton, Jaken, Lincoln, DQ. --, Brevik, Andrew, Simms, DQ.

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity

1, McKean, Iris, Glasgow, 13:02.85. 2, Campbell, Haymanie, Wolf Point, 13:18.94. 3, Hasler, Raynee, Chinook, 13:24.29. 4, Pimperton, Kolby, Belt, 13:28.07. 5, Miller, Kadia, Havre, 13:34.99. 6, Cunningham, Ali, Glasgow, 13:39.13. 7, Haslem, Hannah, Havre, 13:49.98. 8, Padden, Lauren, Glasgow, 13:55.90. 9, Raemaker, London, Cut Bank, 13:58.14. 10, Dilley, Shaylyn, Centerville, 14:50.83. 11, Schenk, Kinsie, Fairfield, 15:59.87. 12, Kauffman, Jayla, Seeley-Swan, 15:59.88. 13, Lummer, Kaitlynn, Cascade, 16:25.86. 14, Jamison, Emma, Choteau, 16:35.79. 15, Mortag, Lexi, Cascade, 16:59.78. 16, May, Samantha, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 17:11.89. --, Westby, Brooke, Glasgow, NT. --, Kamps, Sage, Lincoln, NT.

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity

1, McKean, Ellis, Glasgow, 10:30.42B. 2, Ackerman, Zander, Wolf Point, 10:38.21. 3, Overby, Wilson, Glasgow, 10:43.48. 4, McKean, Merlin, Glasgow, 10:48.45. 5, Roth, Ryan, Big Sandy, 11:02.47. 6, Gliko, Robbie, Belt, 11:13.96. 7, Cummings, Gage, Choteau, 11:14.21. 8, Zabrocki, Carl, Glasgow, 11:23.74. 9, Azure, Noah, Havre, 11:26.02. 10, Genereux, Jeremiah, Big Sandy, 11:26.07. 11, Smith, Cody, North Toole County(Sunburst), 11:32.22. 12, Giles, Jacob, Fort Benton, 11:33.12. 13, Jassen, Asa, Belt, 11:33.56. 14, Sand, Dalton, Glasgow, 11:41.04. 15, McKay, Shiloh, Poplar, 11:45.62. 16, Wambach, Michael, Fairfield, 11:50.97. 17, Koon, Jaden, North Toole County(Sunburst), 11:53.48. 18, Brown, Kayson, Fairfield, 12:04.82. 19, Pursley, Jase, Chinook, 12:10.72. 20, Shelmerdine, Sawyer, Seeley-Swan, 12:15.07. 21, Couturier, Favion, Chinook, 12:44.97. 22, Ghekiere, Bryce, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 13:01.76. 23, Gallagher, Brendan, Jefferson, 13:24.67. 24, Blount, Caleb, Wolf Point, 13:28.52. 25, Estey, Dalton, Cut Bank, 13:53.19. 26, Reinitz, Levi, Seeley-Swan, 14:59.05. --, Lebarron, Micah, Jefferson, NT. --, Davis, Dominick, Jefferson, NT. --, Davis, Christian, Jefferson, NT. --, Anderson, Thomas, Augusta, NT.

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1, Hull, Tatum, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 16.81. 2, Maddox, Cheyenne, Fairfield, 18.20. 3, Bertsch, Terra, Seeley-Swan, 18.36. 4, Schraner, Brooke, Belt, 18.54. 5, Wallace, Allie, Fort Benton, 18.60. 6, Clark, Abby, Fort Benton, 18.70. 7, Paulson, Lindsey, Belt, 18.80. 8, Page, Ellie, Glasgow, 19.17. 9, Leistiko, Kaitlyn, Geraldine Public, 19.18. 10, Alexander, Grace, Jefferson, 19.19. 11, Waller, Jackie, Cut Bank, 19.28. 12, Gasvoda, Bailey, Big Sandy, 19.47. 13, Woodhall, Adie, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 19.53. 14, Christiaens, Kylie, Valier, 19.58. 15, Schwalbach, Veronica, Power, 19.93. 15, Jackson, Shelbie, Cascade, 19.93. 17, Martell, Keandra, Poplar, 20.01. 18, Herring, CarolAnn, Augusta, 20.28. 19, McKenzie, Amy, Choteau, 20.38. 20, Toavs, Hannah, Glasgow, 20.73. 21, Blanton, Abriana, Big Sandy, 21.10. 22, Sawyer, Draylen, Simms, 21.24. 23, Stump, Kody, Poplar, 21.26. 24, Wade, Harley, Simms, 21.34. 25, LaValley, Liberty, Choteau, 21.39. 26, Wolery, Kenidee, North Star, 21.87. 27, Bjornstad, Alicia, Big Sandy, 22.18. 28, Coyne, Jolie, Havre, 22.19. 29, Aflleje, Faith, Simms, 22.35. 30, Carper, Reegan, Fairfield, 22.79. 31, Schullerman, Kurryn, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 23.06. 32, Wicks, Choral, North Star, 24.12. 33, Widmer, Mia, Simms, 24.15. 34, Brown, Ayelleah, North Toole County(Sunburst), 24.25. --, Sallee, Alaina, Glasgow, DQ. --, Gillen, Emma, Havre, DQ. --, Filius, Sadie, Havre, DQ.

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1, Diekhans, Garett, Fort Benton, 16.63. 2, Tuinstra, Benjamin, Valley Christian, 16.94. 3, Vogl, Hunter, Belt, 17.33. 4, Schnabel, Connor, Fort Benton, 17.91. 5, Widhalm, Nicholas, Power, 18.15. 6, Dahinden, Evan, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 18.21. 7, McCauley, Carter, Jefferson, 18.25. 8, Langston, Adam, Belt, 18.29. 9, Maxwell, Isaiah, Highwood, 18.49. 10, Anderson, Andrew, Cut Bank, 18.85. 11, Mackie-Wendel, Lane, Seeley-Swan, 19.08. 12, Massar, Hayden, North Star, 19.10. 13, Wells, Justin, Jefferson, 19.43. 14, Morris, Braden, Jefferson, 19.47. 15, Sukut, Fynn, Glasgow, 19.64. 16, Perez, Miguel, Fairfield, 19.71. 17, Williams, Josiah, Jefferson, 19.92. 18, Boos, Chevy, Glasgow, 20.41. 19, Hamilton, Kurtis, Chinook, 20.74. 20, Blanchard, Jonathan, Conrad, 20.93. 21, Faith, Daniel, Fairfield, 21.19. 22, Kammerzell, Bryce, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 21.34. 23, Schwarzbach, Cam, Big Sandy, 21.83. 24, Fryberger, Clancy, Simms, 22.96. 25, Johnson, Kaleb, Simms, 23.77. --, Limberhand, Isiah, Rocky Boy, DQ. --, Zylks, Joey, Power, DQ. --, Glock, Preston, Havre, DQ.

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1, Wallace, Allie, Fort Benton, 48.98. 2, Paulson, Lindsey, Belt, 50.10. 3, Alexander, Grace, Jefferson, 51.20. 4, Christiaens, Kylie, Valier, 51.27. 5, Page, Ellie, Glasgow, 52.23. 6, Schraner, Brooke, Belt, 52.30. 7, Lee, Ellie, Choteau, 52.42. 8, Sallee, Alaina, Glasgow, 52.86. 9, Woodhall, Adie, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 53.25. 10, Waller, Jackie, Cut Bank, 53.81. 11, Martell, Keandra, Poplar, 54.24. 12, Jackson, Shelbie, Cascade, 54.51. 13, Gasvoda, Bailey, Big Sandy, 54.75. 14, Carper, Reegan, Fairfield, 54.82. 15, Leistiko, Kaitlyn, Geraldine Public, 55.05. 16, Fourstar, Mya, Wolf Point, 55.06. 17, Herring, CarolAnn, Augusta, 55.14. 18, McCullough, Jonna, Geraldine Public, 55.52. 19, Lindgren, Emily, Centerville, 56.06. 20, Blanton, Abriana, Big Sandy, 56.08. 21, Oxarart, Ashton, Jefferson, 56.13. 22, McKenzie, Amy, Choteau, 56.64. 23, Grismer, Lily, Cascade, 56.66. 24, Bake, Kyler, Fairfield, 57.43. 25, Schwalbach, Veronica, Power, 58.01. 26, Nack, Cassie, Fort Benton, 58.69. 27, Toavs, Hannah, Glasgow, 58.83. 28, Stump, Kody, Poplar, 59.59. 29, Coyne, Jolie, Havre, 1:00.03. 30, Gillen, Emma, Havre, 1:00.07. 31, Bjornstad, Alicia, Big Sandy, 1:00.08. 32, Wolery, Kenidee, North Star, 1:00.38. 33, Schwedler, Jaileyana, Fairfield, 1:01.53. 34, Westby, Brooke, Glasgow, 1:02.14. 35, Schullerman, Kurryn, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 1:11.06. --, Maddox, Cheyenne, Fairfield, DQ. --, Filius, Sadie, Havre, DQ.

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1, Tuinstra, Benjamin, Valley Christian, 41.40B. 2, Visser, Joey, Jefferson, 42.72. 3, Vogl, Hunter, Belt, 43.53. 4, Widhalm, Jackson, Power, 43.96. 5, Gramm, Bryce, Choteau, 44.47. 6, Diekhans, Garett, Fort Benton, 44.94. 7, Dahinden, Evan, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 45.19. 8, Sukut, Fynn, Glasgow, 45.41. 9, Erickson, Tyce, Dutton-Brady, 45.87. 10, Maxwell, Isaiah, Highwood, 45.95. 11, Massar, Hayden, North Star, 46.58. 12, Colgan, Chris, Poplar, 47.01. 13, Faith, Daniel, Fairfield, 47.26. 14, Feuerherm, Jay, Poplar, 47.27. 15, Maples, Calvin, Choteau, 47.29. 16, Morris, Braden, Jefferson, 47.30. 17, McCauley, Carter, Jefferson, 47.36. 18, Williams, Josiah, Jefferson, 47.57. 19, Hauer, J. T, Chinook, 47.80. 20, Perez, Miguel, Fairfield, 48.12. 21, Mackie-Wendel, Lane, Seeley-Swan, 48.72. 22, Smoker, Kenny, Poplar, 48.76. 23, Gannon, Henry, Cut Bank, 49.70. 24, Hastings, Preston, Cascade, 49.80. 25, Boland, Dawson, Glasgow, 50.28. 26, Hamilton, Kurtis, Chinook, 51.05. 27, Kammerzell, Bryce, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 51.10. 28, Wells, Justin, Jefferson, 51.29. 29, Loredo, Fidel, Centerville, 51.35. 30, Nussbaum, Martin, Chinook, 51.41. 31, Koturenka, Jonas, Augusta, 51.87. 32, Schwarzbach, Cam, Big Sandy, 52.05. --, Glock, Preston, Havre, NT. --, Anderson, Andrew, Cut Bank, DQ. --, Zylks, Joey, Power, DQ. --, Widhalm, Nicholas, Power, DQ.

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity

1, Havre ‘A’ (Loftus, Grace 11, Waid, Loy 10, Wirtzberger, Katie 11, Chvilicek, Jessalyn 11), 51.99C. 2, Fort Benton ‘A’ (Wallace, Allie 10, Clark, Abby 10, Gannon, Leah 12, Axtman, Nicole 11), 53.13. 3, Seeley-Swan ‘A’ (Mercer, Lily 12, Bertsch, Terra 11, Conley, Aspen 10, Maughan, Sariah 9), 53.99. 4, Simms ‘A’ (Wiegand, Madison 12, Hanson, Chevy 10, Willekes, Janessa 11, Hitchcock, Allyson 11), 54.09. 5, Glasgow ‘A’ (Westby, Blaire 9, Nielsen, Abrianna 9, Fossum, Keely 11, Kolstad, Emily 12), 54.13. 6, Fairfield ‘A’ (Schwedler, Jaileyana 12, Kolste, Natalie 9, Maddox, Cheyenne 10, Schweigert, Shelby 11), 54.14. 7, Belt ‘A’ (Schraner, Brooke 11, Paulson, Lindsey 9, Cooper, Morgan 12, Meissner, Adelle 11), 54.49. 8, Choteau ‘A’ (Bechtold, Elsah 10, Lee, Ellie 10, Gunderson, Emma 9, Jamison, Anna 12), 54.63. 9, Jefferson ‘A’ (Oxarart, Ashton 11, Stiles, Hailee 10, Warfle, Callie 12, Pankratz, Ashley 12), 54.88. 10, Cut Bank ‘A’ (Taylor, Portia 12, Molenda, Kamdyn 12, Manecke, Dakota 11, Waller, Jackie 9), 55.32. 11, Cascade ‘A’ (Evans, Shaylynn 10, Crago, Emilie 9, Crago, Elise 11, Grismer, Lily 9), 55.42. 12, Fairfield ‘B’ (Grigsby, Shaylee 9, Carper, Reegan 11, Bouma, Kaylee 9, Johnson, Alexa 9), x56.15. 13, Power ‘A’ (Schwalbach, Veronica 11, Maruska, Jessie 12, Bodkins, Amara 9, Sievers, Sierra 10), 56.57. 14, Centerville ‘A’ (Scott, Kim 10, Meyerhoff, Kallie 10, Christian, Hailey 11, Lindgren, Emily 10), 56.92. 15, Big Sandy ‘A’ (Gasvoda, Bailey 11, Terry, Madison 10, Allderdice, Anna 9, Taylor, Erin 11), 57.31. 16, Simms ‘B’ (Cicon, Madison 12, Wade, Harley 9, Widmer, Mia 10, Jones, Taylor 12), x57.83. 17, Valier ‘A’ (Bock, Abby 11, Christiaens, Kylie 10, Connelly, Skylar 10, Ramsey, Erica 10), 58.41. --, Wolf Point ‘A’ (Ferdina, Paisley 12, Fourstar, Mya 11, Olson, Jewel 10, Rasmussen, Sofie 10), DQ. --, Fairfield ‘C’ (Bake, Kyler 10, Rosenkrance, Mykenna 9, DeBolt, Sami 9, Purcell, Lily 9), DQ. --, Conrad ‘A’ (Vermulm, Lydia 9, Bartsch, Natalie 9, Clark, Emma 10, Suta, Starla 9), DQ. --, Lincoln ‘A’ (Jorgensen, Maggie 12, LaManna, Andrea 9, Templeton, Carly 12, Templeton, Jenna 9), DQ. --, Havre ‘B’ (Gillen, Emma 9, Moore, Ellycia 10, Brown, Rene 9, Filius, Sadie 9), DQ.

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity

1, Seeley-Swan ‘A’ (Robinson, Logan 12, Shelmerdine, Hunter 12, Wood, Dakota 11, Maughan, Caleb 11), 45.37C. 2, Fort Benton ‘A’ (Schnabel, Connor 12, Ullery, Billy 10, Gannon, Stephen 11, Marais, Nick 10), 46.24. 3, Glasgow ‘A’ (Fitzsimmons, Tyler 11, Lloyd, Garrett 12, Pewitt, Colton 12, Nieskens, Dylan 10), 46.69. 4, Power ‘A’ (Widhalm, Nicholas 10, Danreuther, Tyler 10, Smelser, Brady 11, Widhalm, Jackson 11), 46.96. 5, Havre ‘A’ (Shaw, Brandon 12, Nystrom, Brock 10, Boucher, Andrew 11, Lotton, Nolan 11), 47.06. 6, Centerville ‘A’ (Cotton, Grant 11, Davis, Cooper 12, Kelley, Jacob 11, McGinness, Carson 11), 47.37. 7, Choteau ‘A’ (Gramm, Bryce 11, Ballard, Bryan 12, Maples, Calvin 12, Morgan, Carter 9), 47.45. 8, Belt ‘A’ (Vogl, Hunter 11, Langston, Adam 11, Evans, Kaimen 10, Wall, Brandon 11), 47.95. 9, Cut Bank ‘A’ (Seewald, Bauer 9, Hedges, Hayden 9, McGillis, Stephon 11, Anderson, Andrew 11), 47.99. 10, Conrad ‘A’ (Blanchard, Jonathan 10, Ginther, Drew 10, Bitney, Carson 10, Sheeler, TJ 11), 48.05. 11, Chester-Joplin-Inverness ‘A’ (Fischer, Lane 10, Woods, Andrew 11, Harmon, Kyle 9, Richter, Spencer 11), 48.54. 12, Fairfield ‘B’ (Bouma, Kolter 10, Flores, Kaelob 9, Klick, Conner 11, Pearson, Josiah 11), x48.64. 13, Chinook ‘A’ (Hannum, Trajan 12, Neideregger, Toby 9, Dumas, Sam 11, Molyneaux, Hunter 9), 48.97. 14, Big Sandy ‘A’ (Strutz, Kade 10, Schwarzbach, Cam 10, Proulx, Parker 10, Darlington, Clint 11), 49.30. 15, Augusta ‘A’ (Scherrer, Kolton 12, Oller, Borja 12, Koturenka, Jonas 11, Hsu, Henry 10), 50.18. 16, Poplar ‘A’ (Colgan, Chris 12, Feuerherm, Jay 12, Smoker, Kenny 12, Werner, Jacob 12), 50.19. 17, Cascade ‘A’ (Lynn, Kolton 12, Samoggia, Riccardo 12, Shelton, Kaden 10, Hastings, Preston 9), 50.36. 18, Dutton-Brady ‘A’ (Erickson, Tyce 10, Sealey, Gavin 9, Baringer, John 9, Doheny, Rylan 10), 50.95. 19, Havre ‘B’ (Byrd, Joey 10, Sunchild, Tyler 10, Kinsella, Joah 11, Monk, Zachary 9), x51.39. 20, Simms ‘A’ (Thomas, Timer 10, Hitchcock, Chad 10, Leach, Gavin 12, Links, Stephen 10), 52.65. --, Highwood ‘A’ (Laws, Liam 11, Maxwell, Isaiah 11, Davison, Zeke 12, Birgenheier, Bryce 11), NT. --, Lincoln ‘A’ (Blotkamp, Aziah 12, Greenwood, Ryan 11, Jorgensen, Gavin 12, Woodward, Tanner 12), NT. --, Fairfield ‘A’ (Faith, Daniel 9, Perez, Miguel 9, McDowell, Carter 9, Brown, Kayson 9), DQ. --, Jefferson ‘A’ (Canzona, Richie 12, Visser, Joey 9, Wells, Justin 12, Stiles, Avery 11), DQ.

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity

1, Seeley-Swan ‘A’ (Ayers, Hannah 9, Maughan, Sariah 9, Conley, Aspen 10, Mercer, Lily 12), 4:20.76. 2, Fort Benton ‘A’ (Wallace, Allie 10, Clark, McKenzie 11, Dunham, Jenna 9, Gannon, Leah 12), 4:22.00. 3, Glasgow ‘A’ (McKean, Iris 9, Nielsen, Abrianna 9, Fossum, Keely 11, Kolstad, Emily 12), 4:25.31. 4, Fairfield ‘A’ (Grigsby, Shaylee 9, Johnson, Alexa 9, Pitcher, Avery 9, Schweigert, Shelby 11), 4:28.30. 5, Choteau ‘A’ (Bechtold, Elsah 10, Gunderson, Emma 9, Lee, Ellie 10, Jamison, Anna 12), 4:30.27. 6, Belt ‘A’ (Meissner, Adelle 11, Paulson, Shelby 11, Pimperton, Kolby 11, Schraner, Brooke 11), 4:33.92. 7, Simms ‘A’ (Cicon, Madison 12, Willekes, Elyssa 12, Hitchcock, Allyson 11, Hanson, Chevy 10), 4:36.31. 8, Chinook ‘A’ (Molyneaux, Megan 12, Morrow, Anna 9, Johnson, Lincy 12, Stroh, Rebecca 10), 4:38.32. 9, Valier ‘A’ (Bock, Abby 11, VandenBos, MaKenna 11, Suek, Tabitha 11, Ramsey, Erica 10), 4:46.43. 10, Cut Bank ‘A’ (Ostler, Katrina 11, Raemaker, London 11, Waller, Jackie 9, Finstad, Brynne 12), 4:48.12. 11, Simms ‘B’ (Wade, Harley 9, Wiegand, Madison 12, Jones, Taylor 12, Willekes, Janessa 11), x4:50.86. 12, Cascade ‘A’ (Crago, Elise 11, Mckamey, Ava 9, Jackson, Shelbie 11, Crago, Emilie 9), 4:52.61. 13, Centerville ‘A’ (Christian, Hailey 11, Cook, Annie 9, Lindgren, Emily 10, Scott, Kim 10), 5:01.92. --, Jefferson ‘A’ (Oxarart, Ashton 11, Stiles, Hailee 10, Warfle, Callie 12, Alexander, Grace 10), DQ. --, Havre ‘A’ (Filius, Sadie 9, Chvilicek, Jessalyn 11, Wirtzberger, Katie 11, Waid, Loy 10), DQ. --, Power ‘A’ (Bodkins, Amara 9, Maruska, Jessie 12, Schwalbach, Veronica 11, Sievers, Sierra 10), DQ.

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity

1, Seeley-Swan ‘A’ (Robinson, Logan 12, Wood, Dakota 11, Maughan, Caleb 11, Shelmerdine, Hunter 12), 3:34.32R. 2, Fort Benton ‘A’ (Ullery, Billy 10, Bird, Devin 9, Diekhans, Garett 11, Bird, Damon 12), 3:39.25. 3, Fairfield ‘A’ (Mills, Gavin 10, Gibson, Levi 12, Becker, Libien 12, Paddock, Clay 11), 3:40.97. 4, Wolf Point ‘A’ (Page, Nick 11, Ackerman, Zander 10, Wilson, Austin 10, Miller, Wyatt 12), 3:42.31. 5, Glasgow ‘A’ (Fitzsimmons, Tyler 11, McCoy, Jeremiah 10, McKean, Ellis 12, Nieskens, Dylan 10), 3:43.14. 6, Belt ‘A’ (Vogl, Hunter 11, McDaniel, Aidan 10, Hepfner, Cole 9, Evans, Kaimen 10), 3:47.44. 7, Centerville ‘A’ (Cotton, Grant 11, Kelley, Jacob 11, Loredo, Fidel 11, McGinness, Carson 11), 3:49.66. 8, Choteau ‘A’ (Morgan, Carter 9, Jorden, Oliver 11, Maples, Calvin 12, Gramm, Bryce 11), 3:50.00. 9, Chinook ‘A’ (Dumas, Sam 11, Neideregger, Toby 9, Molyneaux, Hunter 9, Hannum, Trajan 12), 3:51.77. 10, Augusta ‘A’ (Oller, Borja 12, Goltz, Wagner 10, Koturenka, Jonas 11, Hsu, Henry 10), 3:55.43. 11, Jefferson ‘A’ (Morris, Braden 9, Visser, Joey 9, Stock, Riley 9, Williams, Josiah 11), 3:56.76. 12, Seeley-Swan ‘B’ x4:00.47. 13, Fairfield ‘B’ (Faith, Daniel 9, Brown, Kayson 9, Murray, Conor 10, McDowell, Carter 9), x4:01.22. 14, Poplar ‘A’ (Colgan, Chris 12, Feuerherm, Jay 12, Smoker, Kenny 12, Werner, Jacob 12), 4:04.02. 15, Dutton-Brady ‘A’ (Erickson, Tyce 10, Baringer, John 9, Sealey, Gavin 9, Doheny, Rylan 10), 4:07.33. 16, Simms ‘A’ (Leach, Gavin 12, Hitchcock, Chad 10, Helms, Cody 12, Links, Stephen 10), 4:11.29. 17, Conrad ‘A’ (Bitney, Carson 10, Blanchard, Jonathan 10, Ginther, Drew 10, Baney, Devon 9), 4:16.52. 18, Chinook ‘B’ (Gillett, Josh 11, Hauer, J. T 11, Hannum, Damon 10, Pursley, Jase 11), x4:17.41. --, Belt ‘B’ (Gliko, Robbie 12, Triplett, Gabe 9, Hook, Anthony 9, Jassen, Asa 9), DQ. --, Havre ‘B’ (Glock, Preston 11, Young, Dylan 10, Sunchild, Tyler 10, Howard, Nathan 10), DQ. --, Havre ‘A’ (Keller, Jakob 12, Azure, Noah 12, Lotton, Nolan 11, Boucher, Andrew 11), DQ. --, Denton-Geyser-Stanford ‘A’ (Dahl, Tyrell 12, Goodhart, Brodie 11, Donaldson, Parker 11, Taylor, Dylan 11), DQ.

Girls High Jump Varsity

1, Fourstar, Mya, Wolf Point, 4-10. 2, Faber, Sarah, Havre, J4-10. 3, Axtman, Nicole, Fort Benton, 4-08. 4, Jamison, Anna, Choteau, J4-08. 5, Chvilicek, Jessalyn, Havre, J4-08. 6, Clark, Abby, Fort Benton, J4-08. 7, Cooper, Morgan, Belt, J4-08. 8, Suek, Tabitha, Valier, 4-06. 8, Lackner, Teia, Valier, 4-06. 8, Fossum, Keely, Glasgow, 4-06. 11, Bock, Abby, Valier, 4-04. 11, Connelly, Skylar, Valier, 4-04. 11, Grismer, Lily, Cascade, 4-04. 11, Grigsby, Shaylee, Fairfield, 4-04. 15, Aflleje, Faith, Simms, 4-02. 15, West, Janae, North Star, 4-02. 15, Schwedler, Jaileyana, Fairfield, 4-02. 15, Gunderson, Emma, Choteau, 4-02. --, Billingsley, Rachel, Glasgow, NH. --, Lee, Ellie, Choteau, NH. --, LaManna, Andrea, Lincoln, NH. --, Sallee, Alaina, Glasgow, NH. --, Brown, Emma, Jefferson, NH. --, Manecke, Dakota, Cut Bank, NH. --, Kauffman, Jayla, Seeley-Swan, DQ. --, Bertsch, Terra, Seeley-Swan, DQ. --, Christiaens, Kylie, Valier, DQ.

Boys High Jump Varsity

1, Stiles, Avery, Jefferson, 6-06R. 2, Donaldson, Parker, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 6-02R. 3, Marais, Nick, Fort Benton, 6-00A. 4, Gibson, Levi, Fairfield, 5-10. 5, Boland, Alec, Glasgow, 5-08. 5, Maughan, Caleb, Seeley-Swan, 5-08. 5, Brown, Kayson, Fairfield, 5-08. 8, Gramm, Bryce, Choteau, 5-06. 8, Dahinden, Evan, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 5-06. 8, Blotkamp, Aziah, Lincoln, 5-06. 8, McMaster, Trent, Jefferson, 5-06. 8, Neideregger, Toby, Chinook, 5-06. 8, Thomas, Zack, Hobson, 5-06. 8, Schneider, Cord, Chinook, 5-06. 15, Molyneaux, Hunter, Chinook, 5-04. 15, Nystrom, Brock, Havre, 5-04. 15, Zylks, Joey, Power, 5-04. 15, Seewald, Bauer, Cut Bank, 5-04. 15, Anderson, Andrew, Cut Bank, 5-04. 15, Koturenka, Jonas, Augusta, 5-04. 21, Diekhans, Hayden, Fort Benton, 5-02. 21, Smelser, Brady, Power, 5-02. 21, Mortag, Reese, Cascade, 5-02. 21, Murray, Conor, Fairfield, 5-02. --, Bergstrom, Aidan, Belt, NH. --, Hardt, Max, Cascade, NH. --, Feldmann, Jacob, Dutton-Brady, NH. --, Wageman, Tim, Glasgow, NH. --, Tryan, Theodore, Glasgow, NH. --, Belcher, Noah, Lincoln, NH. --, Maples, Calvin, Choteau, NH. --, Schmele, Jackson, Fort Benton, NH. --, Samoggia, Riccardo, Cascade, NH. --, Kammerzell, Bryce, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, NH. --, Daley, Tony, Choteau, DQ.

More from this section

Girls Pole Vault Varsity

1, Manecke, Dakota, Cut Bank, 10-00A. 2, Kaiser, Katie, Glasgow, 9-06A. 3, Kolstad, Emily, Glasgow, J9-06A. 4, Bock, Abby, Valier, 8-06C. 5, Brown, Emma, Jefferson, J8-06C. 6, Peters, Anika, Glasgow, J8-06C. 7, Clark, McKenzie, Fort Benton, 8-00. 8, McCready, Taylor, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, J8-00. 9, West, Janae, North Star, J8-00. 9, Bertsch, Terra, Seeley-Swan, J8-00. 11, Toavs, Hannah, Glasgow, 7-06. 11, Connerton, Sami, Hobson, 7-06. 11, Ferdina, Paisley, Wolf Point, 7-06. 14, Graham, Tyann, Glasgow, 7-00. 14, Bartsch, Natalie, Conrad, 7-00. 14, Suek, Tabitha, Valier, 7-00. 17, Vermulm, Lydia, Conrad, 6-06. 17, Sievers, Sierra, Power, 6-06. 17, Jackson, Shelbie, Cascade, 6-06. 17, Evans, Shaylynn, Cascade, 6-06. 21, Bechtold, Elsah, Choteau, 6-00. 21, Westby, Blaire, Glasgow, 6-00. 21, McKenzie, Amy, Choteau, 6-00. 21, Bodkins, Amara, Power, 6-00. --, Peterson, Laramie, North Star, NH. --, Ayers, Jessica, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, NH. --, Grismer, Lily, Cascade, NH. --, Carper, Reegan, Fairfield, NH. --, Fowles, Leah, Fort Benton, NH. --, Hoag, Bethany, Seeley-Swan, NH.

Boys Pole Vault Varsity

1, Gibson, Levi, Fairfield, 13-06A. 2, Zylks, Joey, Power, 12-06R. 3, Schnabel, Connor, Fort Benton, 12-00C. 4, Rettig, Caden, North Star, 11-00. 5, Gustafson, Caden, Glasgow, J11-00. 6, Thompson, Jace, Fort Benton, J11-00. 7, Fields, Jordyn, Cut Bank, 10-06. 7, Blotkamp, Aziah, Lincoln, 10-06. 9, Wageman, Tim, Glasgow, 10-00. 9, Brown, Kayson, Fairfield, 10-00. 11, Connelly, Brody, Valier, 9-00. 11, Ghekiere, Bryce, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 9-00. 11, Lane, Tim, Fort Benton, 9-00. 14, McCauley, Carter, Jefferson, 8-00. 14, Cummings, Gage, Choteau, 8-00. 14, Kovatch, Kasen, Valier, 8-00. 14, Spencer, JR, Geraldine Public, 8-00. 14, Derks, Carter, Hobson, 8-00. 14, Tryan, Theodore, Glasgow, 8-00. 14, Williams, Josiah, Jefferson, 8-00. --, Barnett, Bridger, Glasgow, NH. --, Boland, Dawson, Glasgow, NH. --, Pedersen, Garret, North Star, NH. --, Eveland, Kieran, Jefferson, NH. --, Shelton, Kaden, Cascade, NH. --, Ball, Colter, Fort Benton, NH. --, Stock, Riley, Jefferson, DQ. --, Nystrom, Brock, Havre, DQ. --, Morris, Braden, Jefferson, DQ. --, Woodward, Tanner, Lincoln, DQ.

Girls Long Jump N. W. Pit Varsity

1, Hull, Tatum, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 16-09.50R. 2, Gannon, Leah, Fort Benton, 16-03.50A. 3, Loftus, Grace, Havre, 16-01.75A. 4, Molyneaux, Megan, Chinook, 15-03. 5, Jorgensen, Maggie, Lincoln, 15-02.75. 6, Faber, Sarah, Havre, 15-00.75. 7, Meissner, Adelle, Belt, 15-00.50. 8, Axtman, Nicole, Fort Benton, 14-09.75. 9, Aflleje, Faith, Simms, 14-08. 10, Crago, Emilie, Cascade, 14-05. 11, Pankratz, Ashley, Jefferson, 14-04. 12, Woodhall, Adie, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 14-03.25. 13, Molenda, Kamdyn, Cut Bank, 14-02. 14, Miller, Ashley, Seeley-Swan, 14-01.50. 15, Ramsey, Erica, Valier, 14-00.50. 16, Nielsen, Abrianna, Glasgow, 13-11.75. 17, Connerton, Sami, Hobson, 13-08.75. 18, Hill, Bradi, Augusta, 13-08.50. 19, Templeton, Jenna, Lincoln, 13-08.25. 20, Wiegand, Madison, Simms, 13-07.50. 21, Wade, Harley, Simms, 13-07.25. 22, Ferdina, Paisley, Wolf Point, 13-06.50. 23, Grigsby, Shaylee, Fairfield, 13-05.50. 24, Graham, Tyann, Glasgow, 13-04.75. 25, Bouma, Kaylee, Fairfield, 13-02.25. 26, Cooper, Morgan, Belt, 13-01.75. 27, Schwedler, Jaileyana, Fairfield, 13-01.50. 28, Clark, Emma, Conrad, 13-01. 29, Bechtold, Elsah, Choteau, 13-00.75. 30, Leistiko, Kaitlyn, Geraldine Public, 13-00.50. 31, Fossum, Keely, Glasgow, 12-11.25. 32, Crago, Elise, Cascade, 12-10.50. 33, Hanson, Chevy, Simms, 12-10. 34, Westby, Blaire, Glasgow, 12-08.50. 35, Christensen, Kacelyn, Fort Benton, 12-08.25. 36, LaValley, Liberty, Choteau, 12-08. 37, Rasmussen, Sofie, Wolf Point, 12-04.25. 38, Meseret, Econom, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 12-04. 39, Gorder, Jazmin, Poplar, 12-02. 40, Hickey, Elizabeth, Hobson, 11-11.50. 41, Burke, Cristin, Centerville, 11-11.25. 42, VandenBos, MaKenna, Valier, 11-05.50. 43, Terry, Madison, Big Sandy, 11-00.75. 44, Econom, Birtu, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 10-10.50. --, Moore, Kinley, Seeley-Swan, ND. --, Gittins, Abigail, Centerville, ND. --, Baumann, Jozlyn, Big Sandy, ND. --, Sidle, Jena, Centerville, ND. --, Rohrer, Tatyana, Conrad, ND. --, Kuka, Marissa, Valier, DQ. --, Alexander, Grace, Jefferson, DQ. --, Wilson, Makenzie, North Toole County(Sunburst), DQ.

Boys Long Jump S. E. Pit Varsity

1, Stiles, Avery, Jefferson, 20-05A. 2, Rettig, Caden, North Star, 19-10.50. 3, Mills, Gavin, Fairfield, 19-08.50. 4, Ullery, Billy, Fort Benton, 19-05.50. 4, Taylor, Dylan, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 19-05.50. 6, Marais, Nick, Fort Benton, 19-02.50. 7, Dahinden, Evan, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 19-00. 8, Richter, Spencer, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 18-11.50. 9, Cotton, Grant, Centerville, 18-10. 10, Hsu, Henry, Augusta, 18-08.50. 11, Boland, Alec, Glasgow, 18-04. 11, Visser, Joey, Jefferson, 18-04. 13, Gramm, Bryce, Choteau, 18-03. 14, Dumas, Sam, Chinook, 18-02. 15, Massar, Hayden, North Star, 18-01. 16, Becker, Libien, Fairfield, 18-00. 17, Belcher, Noah, Lincoln, 17-11. 17, Toves, Kaholo, Wolf Point, 17-11. 19, Morgan, Carter, Choteau, 17-10. 20, St Clair, Casey, Jefferson, 17-09. 21, Fischer, Lane, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 17-07. 22, McGinness, Carson, Centerville, 17-06.50. 22, Turner, Jaysen, Glasgow, 17-06.50. 24, Hedges, Hayden, Cut Bank, 17-05.50. 25, Connelly, Brody, Valier, 17-05. 26, Seewald, Bauer, Cut Bank, 17-04. 27, Birgenheier, Bryce, Highwood, 17-03.50. 28, Darlington, Clint, Big Sandy, 17-02. 29, Wall, Brandon, Belt, 16-10.50. 30, Feldmann, Jacob, Dutton-Brady, 16-09. 31, McCauley, Carter, Jefferson, 16-07.50. 32, Mortag, Reese, Cascade, 16-05. 33, Molyneaux, Hunter, Chinook, 16-03. 34, Thompson, Jace, Fort Benton, 16-02.50. 35, Hauer, J. T, Chinook, 16-02. 36, Davis, Cooper, Centerville, 16-01.50. 37, Hastings, Preston, Cascade, 16-01. 38, Beaudin, Asher, Valley Christian, 16-00. 38, Maples, Calvin, Choteau, 16-00. 40, Fultz, Josiah, Cut Bank, 15-11. 40, Loredo, Fidel, Centerville, 15-11. 42, Murray, Conor, Fairfield, 15-09. 43, Woods, Andrew, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 15-08.50. 43, Four Star, Stormy, Poplar, 15-08.50. 45, Williams, Josiah, Jefferson, 15-08. 46, Ginther, Drew, Conrad, 15-07.50. 47, Pewitt, Colton, Glasgow, 15-06.50. 48, Dahl, Tyrell, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 15-04. 49, Kunkel, Gage, Simms, 15-03.50. 50, Sydor, Brad, North Toole County(Sunburst), 14-04.50. 50, Derks, Carter, Hobson, 14-04.50. 52, Habets, Ethan, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 14-03. 52, Samoggia, Riccardo, Cascade, 14-03. 54, Hagan, Wesley, Cascade, 13-05.50. 55, Smelser, Brady, Power, 13-04. 56, Mazaira, Josiah, Cascade, 12-11.50. --, Duvall, Brady, Geraldine Public, ND. --, Faith, Daniel, Fairfield, ND. --, Woodward, Tanner, Lincoln, ND. --, Doheny, Kellan, Dutton-Brady, ND. --, Blotkamp, Aziah, Lincoln, ND. --, Barcus, Brock, Valier, ND. --, Jarvis, Zak, North Toole County(Sunburst), ND. --, Richardson, Seth, Seeley-Swan, ND. --, Ostberg, Chance, Dutton-Brady, ND. --, Moon, Soren, Seeley-Swan, ND. --, Jores, Leo, Dutton-Brady, ND. --, Davison, Zeke, Highwood, DQ. --, Wing, Brendan, Belt, DQ. --, Fitzsimmons, Tyler, Glasgow, DQ. --, Scherrer, Kolton, Augusta, DQ.

Girls Triple Jump N. W. Pit Varsity

1, Hull, Tatum, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 34-01R. 2, Molenda, Kamdyn, Cut Bank, 32-06. 3, Waid, Loy, Havre, 32-05. 4, Axtman, Nicole, Fort Benton, 32-01.50. 5, Clark, McKenzie, Fort Benton, 31-10. 6, Miller, Ashley, Seeley-Swan, 31-09.50. 7, Stiles, Hailee, Jefferson, 30-06. 8, Bake, Kyler, Fairfield, 30-04.50. 9, McCullough, Jonna, Geraldine Public, 29-10.50. 10, Crago, Emilie, Cascade, 29-08. 11, Cooper, Morgan, Belt, 29-06.50. 12, Good, Kara, Seeley-Swan, 29-05.50. 13, Christensen, Kacelyn, Fort Benton, 29-04.50. 14, Aflleje, Faith, Simms, 29-03. 15, Kolste, Natalie, Fairfield, 29-02.50. 16, Wiegand, Madison, Simms, 29-00.50. 17, Johnson, Lincy, Chinook, 28-06.50. 18, May, Samantha, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 28-06. 19, Mattson, Averie, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 27-07.50. 20, Nielsen, Abrianna, Glasgow, 27-06.50. 21, Vielleux, Samantha, Fort Benton, 26-06.50. 22, Graham, Tyann, Glasgow, 26-01.50. 23, Clark, Emma, Conrad, 25-10.50. 24, Mansfield, Kyla, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 25-07. 25, Hamilton, Kinley, Chinook, 25-04.50. 26, Hauer, Ginger, Chinook, 24-03.50. 27, Baumann, Jozlyn, Big Sandy, 23-02.50. 28, Becker, Maria, North Toole County(Sunburst), 23-02. 28, Terry, Madison, Big Sandy, 23-02. 30, Jamison, Emma, Choteau, 22-04.50. 31, Rohrer, Tatyana, Conrad, 21-03. --, Templeton, Jenna, Lincoln, ND. --, Hill, Bradi, Augusta, ND. --, Grigsby, Shaylee, Fairfield, ND. --, Jorgensen, Maggie, Lincoln, ND. --, Allen, Jae, Augusta, ND. --, Cook, Annie, Centerville, ND. --, Ferdina, Paisley, Wolf Point, ND. --, Pankratz, Ashley, Jefferson, DQ.

Boys Triple Jump S. E. Pit Varsity

1, Darlington, Clint, Big Sandy, 40-09. 2, Richter, Spencer, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 40-06. 3, Shelmerdine, Hunter, Seeley-Swan, 38-11. 3, Diekhans, Garett, Fort Benton, 38-11. 5, Dahinden, Evan, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 38-02. 6, Diekhans, Hayden, Fort Benton, 38-01. 7, Wing, Brendan, Belt, 37-11.50. 8, Cotton, Grant, Centerville, 37-08.50. 9, Mills, Gavin, Fairfield, 37-08. 10, Boland, Alec, Glasgow, 36-11. 11, Hedges, Hayden, Cut Bank, 36-08. 12, McDowell, Carter, Fairfield, 36-03.50. 13, Harmon, Kyle, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 36-02.50. 14, Feldmann, Jacob, Dutton-Brady, 36-02. 15, Massar, Hayden, North Star, 36-00.50. 16, Smelser, Brady, Power, 35-11. 17, Ginther, Drew, Conrad, 35-10.50. 18, Morris, Braden, Jefferson, 35-08. 18, Nystrom, Brock, Havre, 35-08. 20, Colgan, Chris, Poplar, 35-07.50. 21, Pewitt, Colton, Glasgow, 35-06. 22, McMaster, Trent, Jefferson, 35-02. 23, McCauley, Carter, Jefferson, 34-06. 24, Jarvis, Zak, North Toole County(Sunburst), 34-05.50. 25, Turner, Jaysen, Glasgow, 33-10. 26, Woods, Andrew, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 33-06.50. 27, Ghekiere, Bryce, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 33-03. 28, Doheny, Kellan, Dutton-Brady, 32-07.50. 29, Scherrer, Kolton, Augusta, 32-07. 30, Pedersen, Garret, North Star, 22-10. --, McGinness, Carson, Centerville, ND. --, Stiles, Avery, Jefferson, ND. --, Kammerzell, Bryce, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, ND. --, Wells, Justin, Jefferson, ND. --, Fryberger, Clancy, Simms, ND. --, Beaudin, Asher, Valley Christian, ND. --, Sukut, Fynn, Glasgow, ND. --, Seewald, Bauer, Cut Bank, ND.

Girls Discus Throw Varsity

1, Good, Kara, Seeley-Swan, 111-07A. 2, Pease, Rochelle, Rocky Boy, 103-05. 3, Nygard, Tori, Wolf Point, 100-04. 4, Sherman, E’Leena, Poplar, 97-06. 5, Gunderson, Rachel, Chinook, 92-08. 6, Miller, Jayden, Chinook, 91-10. 7, Sawyer, Draylen, Simms, 91-03. 8, Cannon, Alexis, Lincoln, 90-02. 9, Finstad, Brynne, Cut Bank, 88-06. 10, Long, Jackie, Highwood, 88-04. 11, Martell, Keandra, Poplar, 87-08. 12, Molinaro, Maci, Fort Benton, 86-08. 13, Gliko, Raily, Belt, 86-05. 14, Lyon, Olivia, Jefferson, 85-10. 15, Lowe, Hallie, Fort Benton, 83-11. 16, Allen, Jae, Augusta, 82-07. 17, Snyder, Nikki, Lincoln, 81-07. 17, Rowland, Azzia, Geraldine Public, 81-07. 19, Wilson, Jasmine, Fort Benton, 81-05. 20, Cline, Amanda, Big Sandy, 79-05. 21, Bold, Katherine, Big Sandy, 79-00. 22, Hart, Randi, Simms, 76-10. 23, Morse, Autumn, Seeley-Swan, 76-08. 24, Faldinski, Lindsey, Cascade, 76-07. 25, Sullivan, Ashley, Jefferson, 75-10. 26, Ketchum, Jocelyn, Havre, 74-10. 27, Weisner, Lindsey, Lincoln, 70-06. 27, Willekes, Janessa, Simms, 70-06. 29, DeBolt, Sami, Fairfield, 69-11. 30, Jaynes, Abby, Centerville, 69-05. 31, Ridgway, Abbigayl, North Star, 69-03. 32, Templeton, Carly, Lincoln, 67-10. 33, Paulson, Shelby, Belt, 67-06. 34, Randel, Cassidy, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 67-05. 35, Wilson, Hannah, Simms, 67-00. 36, Hauer, Ginger, Chinook, 66-04. 36, Blansett, Baylee, Fort Benton, 66-04. 38, Noser, Riley, Glasgow, 66-03. 39, Rosenkrance, Mykenna, Fairfield, 66-02. 40, Jones, Grace, Jefferson, 66-01. 41, Sand, Natosha, Glasgow, 64-07. 42, Hamilton, Kinley, Chinook, 64-04. 43, Billingsley, Rachel, Glasgow, 64-00. 44, Hamilton, Abigail, Chinook, 62-11. 45, Brunelle, Samantha, Poplar, 61-09. 46, Wilson, Makenzie, North Toole County(Sunburst), 60-03. 47, Wombold, Mackenzie, Cascade, 59-04. 48, Finke, Grace, Big Sandy, 59-03. 49, Meseret, Econom, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 57-09. 50, Wiegand, Mackenzie, Simms, 57-00. 51, Econom, Birtu, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 56-09. 52, Ayers, Jessica, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 55-04. 53, Kinzie, Emily, Wolf Point, 55-02. 54, Klinger, Payton, Poplar, 54-09. 55, Gourneau, Kylie, Poplar, 51-02. 56, Bender, Paige, Conrad, 50-09. 57, LaManna, Andrea, Lincoln, 48-00. 58, Allderdice, Anna, Big Sandy, 41-05. 59, Marple, Cristina, Jefferson, 38-09. 60, Purcell, Lily, Fairfield, 12-07. --, Peters, Brennan, Glasgow, DQ. --, Lords, Ahmia, Belt, DQ.

Boys Discus Throw Varsity

1, Boos, Chevy, Glasgow, 146-06A. 2, Bolles, Ezra, Augusta, 138-11.50B. 3, Strutz, Kade, Big Sandy, 130-11. 4, Miller, Ben, Glasgow, 129-04. 5, Guisti, Coen, Jefferson, 124-11. 6, Proulx, Brock, Big Sandy, 123-03.50. 7, Schake, Drake, Jefferson, 120-03. 8, McKinlay, Mavrick, Geraldine Public, 120-00. 9, Pribbernow, Trey, Poplar, 118-03. 10, Schneider, Cord, Chinook, 116-10. 11, Laws, Liam, Highwood, 113-10. 12, Bouma, Kolter, Fairfield, 113-02. 13, Helms, Grant, Simms, 111-08. 14, Gannon, Stephen, Fort Benton, 111-02.50. 15, Rykal, Dalton, Jefferson, 111-02. 16, McDonald, Walker, Seeley-Swan, 109-09.50. 17, Mariani, Casey, Havre, 109-08. 17, Nerat, Daniel, North Star, 109-08. 19, Johnson, Chance, Seeley-Swan, 106-02. 20, Koon, Jaden, North Toole County(Sunburst), 105-09. 21, Lynn, Kolton, Cascade, 105-00. 22, Pearson, Josiah, Fairfield, 104-07. 23, Flores, Kaelob, Fairfield, 100-09. 24, Turner, Renny, North Toole County(Sunburst), 100-06. 25, Davison, Zeke, Highwood, 99-09.50. 26, Streit, Brant, Power, 99-08. 27, Thibert, Kaidin, Simms, 99-04. 28, Kamps, Bridger, Lincoln, 99-01. 29, Harris, Orrin, Geraldine Public, 98-10. 30, Doty, Mark, Conrad, 97-10.50. 31, Miller, Bergen, Glasgow, 97-06. 32, Lipszyc, Noah, Glasgow, 97-00. 33, Samuli, Nate, Seeley-Swan, 94-02.50. 34, Nelson, Landon, Belt, 93-10. 35, Klick, Conner, Fairfield, 93-09.50. 36, Lorentz, Eric, Seeley-Swan, 93-00. 37, Rykal, Wade, Jefferson, 92-06. 37, Wickum, Gunnar, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 92-06. 39, Federspiel, Ethan, North Star, 91-05.50. 40, Crowell, Caden, Cascade, 91-03.50. 41, Gallagher, Jeremy, Cut Bank, 90-07. 42, Edwards, Brendan, Chinook, 89-08. 43, Townsend, Jared, Seeley-Swan, 89-06.50. 44, Garfield, Mason, Wolf Point, 87-11. 45, Hepfner, Cole, Belt, 86-08. 46, Proulx, Parker, Big Sandy, 86-07. 47, FourStar, Trey, Wolf Point, 83-07.50. 48, Baney, Devon, Conrad, 80-07. 49, Fields, Jordyn, Cut Bank, 80-03. 50, Schmele, Jackson, Fort Benton, 79-10.50. 51, Hauer, J. T, Chinook, 79-08.50. 52, Axtman, Hayden, Fort Benton, 79-02. 53, Daley, Tony, Choteau, 77-07. 54, Ballard, Bryan, Choteau, 76-06.50. 55, Sheeler, TJ, Conrad, 75-03.50. 56, White, Bridger, Augusta, 73-02. 57, Greenwood, Ryan, Lincoln, 72-03.50. 58, Chvilicek, Dylan, Havre, 71-00. 59, Henderson, Kasee, Havre, 70-11. 60, Johnson, Peter, Simms, 69-06. 61, Lohman, Bryce, Conrad, 66-08. 62, Kurokawa, Caden, Wolf Point, 66-06. 63, Omsberg, Wesley, Cut Bank, 65-06.50. 64, Schwarzbach, Tyler, Big Sandy, 64-01. 65, Awtrey, Brian, Conrad, 62-09. 66, Klinger, Caleb, Poplar, 62-07. 67, Deegan, Ashton, Hobson, 52-10. 68, Briggs, Hyrum, Valier, 50-10. 69, Reddoor, Justin, Poplar, 49-05. 70, Eagle Boy, Wayne, Wolf Point, 46-03. 71, Vernon, Ryan, Highwood, 42-09. 72, Belcher, Noah, Lincoln, 1-04. --, Major, Jacob, Choteau, ND. --, Donaldson, Parker, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, ND. --, Lofh, Nick, Choteau, ND. --, Gann, Tyler, Valley Christian, ND. --, Glaser, Brett, Glasgow, ND. --, Roberts, Gavin, Belt, ND. --, Grandchamp, Dusette, Poplar, ND. --, McDonald, Orion, Simms, ND. --, Vossler, Jager, Lincoln, ND. --, Molitor, Noah, Havre, ND. --, Nelson, Ryan, Jefferson, DQ. --, Fladstol, Declan, Choteau, DQ. --, Ulsh, Wyatt, Power, DQ. --, Blackwell, Gaije, Power, DQ.

Girls Javelin Throw Varsity

1, Morse, Autumn, Seeley-Swan, 124-03C. 2, Cicon, Madison, Simms, 109-04. 3, West, Janae, North Star, 108-04. 4, Molinaro, Maci, Fort Benton, 105-06. 5, Gunderson, Rachel, Chinook, 104-00. 6, Nygard, Tori, Wolf Point, 103-10. 7, Campbell, Tehya, Glasgow, 103-09. 8, Wombold, Mackenzie, Cascade, 103-04. 9, Connelly, Skylar, Valier, 102-03. 10, Grove, Sadie, Choteau, 96-00. 10, Kaiser, Katie, Glasgow, 96-00. 12, Faldinski, Lindsey, Cascade, 94-01. 13, Randel, Cassidy, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 93-10. 14, Peters, Brennan, Glasgow, 91-05. 15, Clark, McKenzie, Fort Benton, 89-09. 16, May, Samantha, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 89-06. 17, Nack, Cassie, Fort Benton, 89-04. 18, Mattson, Averie, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 88-10. 19, Wilson, Jasmine, Fort Benton, 88-04. 20, Sivumaki, Karlie, Simms, 88-01. 21, Jones, Taylor, Simms, 86-09. 22, Ayers, Jessica, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 85-10. 23, Cline, Amanda, Big Sandy, 85-03. 24, Taylor, Portia, Cut Bank, 83-08. 24, Wolery, Kenidee, North Star, 83-08. 26, Morse, Abbey, Havre, 83-06. 27, Coffman, Jazmyn, Dutton-Brady, 83-05. 28, Ridgway, Abbigayl, North Star, 80-03. 29, Sand, Natosha, Glasgow, 78-01. 30, Rowland, Azzia, Geraldine Public, 77-09. 31, Rosenkrance, Mykenna, Fairfield, 76-10. 32, Finstad, Brynne, Cut Bank, 76-09. 33, Bouma, Kaylee, Fairfield, 76-04. 34, McCullough, Jonna, Geraldine Public, 75-11. 35, Hickey, Elizabeth, Hobson, 75-05. 36, Becker, Maria, North Toole County(Sunburst), 74-06. 37, Meseret, Econom, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 73-06. 38, Allen, Jae, Augusta, 73-05. 39, Hauer, Ginger, Chinook, 72-11. 40, Allderdice, Anna, Big Sandy, 71-09. 41, Finke, Grace, Big Sandy, 69-02. 42, Gorder, Jazmin, Poplar, 68-05. 43, Marottek, Dusti, Poplar, 68-00. 44, Hamilton, Abigail, Chinook, 67-06. 45, VandenBos, MaKenna, Valier, 65-07. 46, Warfle, Callie, Jefferson, 65-00. 47, Bender, Paige, Conrad, 64-07. 48, Kinzie, Emily, Wolf Point, 63-08. 49, Hamilton, Kinley, Chinook, 62-02. 50, Martell, Keandra, Poplar, 61-07. 51, Escarcega, Teagan, Poplar, 60-07. 52, McClure, Rowan, Seeley-Swan, 58-07. 53, Gourneau, Kylie, Poplar, 57-05. 54, McCready, Taylor, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 57-01. 55, Moore, Kinley, Seeley-Swan, 53-10. 56, DeBolt, Sami, Fairfield, 51-09. 57, Econom, Birtu, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 50-06. 58, Bold, Katherine, Big Sandy, 46-00. 59, Purcell, Lily, Fairfield, 9-07. --, Vermulm, Lydia, Conrad, ND. --, Snyder, Nikki, Lincoln, ND. --, Good, Kara, Seeley-Swan, ND. --, Ketchum, Jocelyn, Havre, ND. --, Miller, Jayden, Chinook, ND. --, Kuka, Marissa, Valier, ND. --, Burke, Cristin, Centerville, ND. --, Lackner, Teia, Valier, ND.

Boys Javelin Throw Varsity

1, Allen, Dawson, Fairfield, 160-11. 2, Glaser, Brett, Glasgow, 155-01. 3, Samuli, Nate, Seeley-Swan, 151-03. 4, McKinlay, Mavrick, Geraldine Public, 147-03. 5, Scherrer, Kolton, Augusta, 143-00. 6, Smoker, Kenny, Poplar, 142-02. 7, Proulx, Parker, Big Sandy, 141-06. 8, Chvilicek, Dylan, Havre, 138-00. 9, Rykal, Dalton, Jefferson, 137-02. 10, Gibson, Levi, Fairfield, 136-05. 11, Cotton, Grant, Centerville, 130-07. 12, Boland, Alec, Glasgow, 128-10. 13, Rismon, Mason, Havre, 127-04. 14, Schneider, Cord, Chinook, 126-00. 15, Boos, Chevy, Glasgow, 125-09. 16, Helms, Grant, Simms, 125-02. 17, Duvall, Brady, Geraldine Public, 123-01. 18, Helms, Cody, Simms, 121-07. 19, Greenwood, Ryan, Lincoln, 120-07. 20, Bouma, Kolter, Fairfield, 120-05. 21, Pearson, Josiah, Fairfield, 120-02. 22, Mariani, Casey, Havre, 120-00. 23, Birgenheier, Bryce, Highwood, 119-11. 24, Zeluff, Eli, Glasgow, 119-07. 25, Flores, Kaelob, Fairfield, 118-11. 26, Johnson, Kaleb, Simms, 118-09. 27, Woods, Andrew, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 118-03. 28, Gannon, Stephen, Fort Benton, 117-08. 29, Molitor, Noah, Havre, 116-06. 30, Derks, Carter, Hobson, 116-05. 31, Kovatch, Kasen, Valier, 115-07. 32, Colgan, Chris, Poplar, 115-04. 33, Fossum, Kaden, Glasgow, 115-01. 34, Morgan, Carter, Choteau, 114-11. 35, Nerat, Daniel, North Star, 111-07. 36, Stice, Andrew, Belt, 111-04. 37, Boadle, Logan, Poplar, 110-10. 38, Thompson, Jace, Fort Benton, 110-09. 39, Proulx, Brock, Big Sandy, 109-11. 40, Edwards, Brendan, Chinook, 109-02. 41, Streit, Brant, Power, 108-03. 42, Hanson, Dylan, Havre, 107-10. 43, Ball, Colter, Fort Benton, 107-06. 44, Thibert, Kaidin, Simms, 107-02. 45, Daley, Tony, Choteau, 107-00. 46, Zylks, Joey, Power, 106-09. 47, Johnson, Chance, Seeley-Swan, 106-07. 48, McGillis, Stephon, Cut Bank, 106-06. 49, Harris, Orrin, Geraldine Public, 106-02.50. 50, McDowell, Carter, Fairfield, 104-07. 50, Mazaira, Josiah, Cascade, 104-07. 52, Eike, Matthew, Hobson, 104-00. 53, Elverud, Ryker, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 103-07. 54, Sheeler, TJ, Conrad, 103-03. 55, Jorden, Oliver, Choteau, 102-11. 56, Doheny, Rylan, Dutton-Brady, 102-10. 57, Gallagher, Jeremy, Cut Bank, 102-07. 58, Hannum, Trajan, Chinook, 102-01. 58, Goodhart, Brodie, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 102-01. 60, Richardson, Seth, Seeley-Swan, 101-05. 61, Crowell, Caden, Cascade, 99-11. 62, Lynn, Kolton, Cascade, 98-10. 63, Axtman, Hayden, Fort Benton, 98-08. 64, Federspiel, Ethan, North Star, 98-04. 65, Lohman, Bryce, Conrad, 97-11. 66, Ulsh, Wyatt, Power, 96-02. 67, Habets, Ethan, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 93-11. 67, Lorentz, Eric, Seeley-Swan, 93-11. 69, Four Star, Stormy, Poplar, 89-03. 70, Baney, Devon, Conrad, 88-08. 71, Deegan, Ashton, Hobson, 87-06. 71, Garfield, Mason, Wolf Point, 87-06. 73, Sydor, Brad, North Toole County(Sunburst), 84-11. 74, Ellsworth, Tyler, Dutton-Brady, 84-03. 75, Fultz, Josiah, Cut Bank, 83-06. 76, Evans, Kyle, Cascade, 78-03. 77, Briggs, Hyrum, Valier, 78-00. 78, Omsberg, Wesley, Cut Bank, 76-08. 79, Shelton, Jaken, Lincoln, 76-03. 79, Johnson, Cole, North Toole County(Sunburst), 76-03. 81, Dahl, Tyrell, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 73-04. 82, Eagle Boy, Wayne, Wolf Point, 73-02. 83, Doheny, Kellan, Dutton-Brady, 72-04. 84, Awtrey, Brian, Conrad, 70-08. 85, Strutz, Kade, Big Sandy, 68-02. 86, Schwarzbach, Tyler, Big Sandy, 67-10. 87, Wickum, Gunnar, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 62-09. 88, Kurokawa, Caden, Wolf Point, 62-07. 89, Jarvis, Zak, North Toole County(Sunburst), 56-08. --, Jessen, Austin, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, ND. --, Ostberg, Chance, Dutton-Brady, ND. --, Schake, Drake, Jefferson, ND. --, Donaldson, Parker, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, ND. --, McDonald, Orion, Simms, ND. --, Belcher, Noah, Lincoln, ND. --, Thomas, Zack, Hobson, ND. --, Hauser, Jesse, Choteau, ND. --, Fladstol, Declan, Choteau, ND. --, Kamps, Bridger, Lincoln, ND. --, Guisti, Coen, Jefferson, ND. --, Grandchamp, Dusette, Poplar, DQ. --, Gensmer, Grant, Jefferson, DQ. --, Blotkamp, Aziah, Lincoln, DQ. --, Nelson, Ryan, Jefferson, DQ.

Girls Shot Put Varsity

1, Randel, Cassidy, Denton-Geyser-Stanford, 38-08.50R. 2, Coffman, Jazmyn, Dutton-Brady, 36-01.25C. 3, Noser, Riley, Glasgow, 35-07C. 4, Molinaro, Maci, Fort Benton, 31-07.75. 5, Sand, Natosha, Glasgow, 31-04. 6, Jones, Grace, Jefferson, 31-01.75. 7, Hart, Randi, Simms, 30-07.25. 8, Lowe, Hallie, Fort Benton, 30-05.50. 9, Brunelle, Samantha, Poplar, 30-05. 10, Nygard, Tori, Wolf Point, 30-02.50. 11, Cannon, Alexis, Lincoln, 30-01.25. 12, Long, Jackie, Highwood, 29-09.50. 13, Lyon, Olivia, Jefferson, 29-07.75. 14, Gliko, Raily, Belt, 29-00.25. 15, Peters, Brennan, Glasgow, 28-09.25. 16, Jaynes, Abby, Centerville, 28-08.50. 17, Wombold, Mackenzie, Cascade, 28-07.50. 18, Sullivan, Ashley, Jefferson, 28-07. 19, Paulson, Shelby, Belt, 28-06.75. 20, Gunderson, Rachel, Chinook, 28-02. 20, Weisner, Lindsey, Lincoln, 28-02. 22, Ketchum, Jocelyn, Havre, 27-10.50. 23, Willekes, Janessa, Simms, 27-09.75. 24, Graham, Tyann, Glasgow, 27-09.50. 25, Allen, Jae, Augusta, 27-07.75. 26, West, Janae, North Star, 27-07.50. 27, Sherman, E’Leena, Poplar, 27-06.50. 28, Finstad, Brynne, Cut Bank, 27-05.25. 29, Wiegand, Mackenzie, Simms, 26-09.25. 30, Williams, Nicole, Seeley-Swan, 26-08.50. 31, Ridgway, Abbigayl, North Star, 25-11.50. 32, Blansett, Baylee, Fort Benton, 25-09.75. 33, Wolery, Kenidee, North Star, 25-09.25. 34, Grove, Sadie, Choteau, 25-07. 34, Rowland, Azzia, Geraldine Public, 25-07. 36, Cline, Amanda, Big Sandy, 25-03.75. 37, Faldinski, Lindsey, Cascade, 25-02.50. 38, Billingsley, Rachel, Glasgow, 24-10.75. 39, Miller, Ashley, Seeley-Swan, 24-08.50. 40, Allderdice, Anna, Big Sandy, 24-08.25. 41, Pegrum, Olivia, Jefferson, 24-02.50. 42, Finke, Grace, Big Sandy, 24-02.25. 43, Bender, Paige, Conrad, 24-01.25. 44, Bouma, Kaylee, Fairfield, 23-04. 45, Kolste, Natalie, Fairfield, 23-01.25. 46, Lords, Ahmia, Belt, 22-07.50. 47, Kinzie, Emily, Wolf Point, 22-07. 48, Wilson, Hannah, Simms, 22-06.75. 49, Marottek, Dusti, Poplar, 22-06.50. 50, Templeton, Carly, Lincoln, 22-02. 51, Gourneau, Kylie, Poplar, 21-11.50. 52, Lackner, Teia, Valier, 21-07.50. 53, McCullough, Jonna, Geraldine Public, 21-06. 54, Rosenkrance, Mykenna, Fairfield, 20-11. 55, DeBolt, Sami, Fairfield, 20-10.50. 56, Escarcega, Teagan, Poplar, 20-05.25. 57, Bold, Katherine, Big Sandy, 20-01.25. 58, Marple, Cristina, Jefferson, 15-11.50. --, Snyder, Nikki, Lincoln, ND. --, Sawyer, Draylen, Simms, ND. --, Pease, Rochelle, Rocky Boy, DQ. --, Miller, Jayden, Chinook, DQ.

Boys Shot Put Varsity

1, McKinlay, Mavrick, Geraldine Public, 46-08A. 2, Guisti, Coen, Jefferson, 46-07C. 3, Rykal, Dalton, Jefferson, 45-03C. 4, Schneider, Cord, Chinook, 44-03. 5, Strutz, Kade, Big Sandy, 44-01. 6, McDonald, Walker, Seeley-Swan, 43-10. 7, Proulx, Brock, Big Sandy, 43-07. 8, Bolles, Ezra, Augusta, 43-06. 9, Glaser, Brett, Glasgow, 42-10. 10, Pribbernow, Trey, Poplar, 41-05. 11, Lipszyc, Noah, Glasgow, 41-01. 12, Allen, Dawson, Fairfield, 40-05. 13, Rismon, Mason, Havre, 39-07. 14, Lynn, Kolton, Cascade, 39-04. 15, Edwards, Brendan, Chinook, 39-00. 15, Pearson, Josiah, Fairfield, 39-00. 17, Gannon, Stephen, Fort Benton, 38-05. 18, Helms, Grant, Simms, 38-04. 18, Thibert, Kaidin, Simms, 38-04. 20, Lorentz, Eric, Seeley-Swan, 38-02. 21, Streit, Brant, Power, 38-01. 21, Schake, Drake, Jefferson, 38-01. 23, Nerat, Daniel, North Star, 37-11. 24, Klinger, Caleb, Poplar, 37-01. 25, Doty, Mark, Conrad, 37-00. 26, Bouma, Kolter, Fairfield, 36-07. 27, Turner, Renny, North Toole County(Sunburst), 36-05. 28, Miller, Ben, Glasgow, 36-04. 29, Rykal, Wade, Jefferson, 36-01. 30, Johnson, Kaleb, Simms, 35-05. 31, Ballard, Bryan, Choteau, 35-02. 31, Doheny, Rylan, Dutton-Brady, 35-02. 33, Garfield, Mason, Wolf Point, 34-11. 34, Mariani, Casey, Havre, 34-10. 34, Flores, Kaelob, Fairfield, 34-10. 36, Barnett, Bridger, Glasgow, 34-09. 37, Gallagher, Jeremy, Cut Bank, 34-07. 38, Klick, Conner, Fairfield, 34-06. 39, Harris, Orrin, Geraldine Public, 34-04. 40, Chvilicek, Dylan, Havre, 34-02. 41, Johnson, Cole, North Toole County(Sunburst), 33-10. 42, Townsend, Jared, Seeley-Swan, 33-08. 42, Zeluff, Eli, Glasgow, 33-08. 44, Gann, Tyler, Valley Christian, 33-05. 44, Axtman, Hayden, Fort Benton, 33-05. 46, Stice, Andrew, Belt, 32-08. 47, Sheeler, TJ, Conrad, 32-07. 48, Hanson, Dylan, Havre, 32-06. 49, Fields, Jordyn, Cut Bank, 32-04. 49, Crowell, Caden, Cascade, 32-04. 51, Federspiel, Ethan, North Star, 32-02. 52, Lohman, Bryce, Conrad, 31-09. 52, Johnson, Chance, Seeley-Swan, 31-09. 54, Omsberg, Wesley, Cut Bank, 31-08. 55, Nelson, Landon, Belt, 31-01. 56, Proulx, Parker, Big Sandy, 30-11. 56, Wickum, Gunnar, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 30-11. 58, Mazaira, Josiah, Cascade, 30-10. 59, Grammar, Trevin, Chester-Joplin-Inverness, 30-09. 60, Evans, Kyle, Cascade, 30-05. 61, Reddoor, Justin, Poplar, 30-02. 61, Ulsh, Wyatt, Power, 30-02. 61, White, Bridger, Augusta, 30-02. 64, Kamps, Bridger, Lincoln, 30-01. 65, Daley, Tony, Choteau, 29-08. 66, Deegan, Ashton, Hobson, 29-03. 67, Baney, Devon, Conrad, 29-00. 68, Eagle Boy, Wayne, Wolf Point, 28-11. 69, Postma, Dylan, North Toole County(Sunburst), 28-10. 70, Briggs, Hyrum, Valier, 28-09. 71, Vossler, Jager, Lincoln, 28-07. 72, Manthey, Morgan, North Toole County(Sunburst), 28-04. 73, Marshall, Wyatt, Belt, 28-03. 74, FourStar, Trey, Wolf Point, 28-00. 75, Johnson, Peter, Simms, 25-02. 75, Schwarzbach, Tyler, Big Sandy, 25-02. 77, Kurokawa, Caden, Wolf Point, 24-06. 78, Major, Jacob, Choteau, 22-06. 79, Griffis, Ryan, Choteau, 16-01. --, Lofh, Nick, Choteau, ND. --, Roberts, Gavin, Belt, ND. --, Molitor, Noah, Havre, ND. --, Nelson, Ryan, Jefferson, ND. --, Blackwell, Gaije, Power, ND. --, McDonald, Orion, Simms, ND. --, Fladstol, Declan, Choteau, ND. --, Ellsworth, Tyler, Dutton-Brady, ND. --, Laws, Liam, Highwood, ND. --, Grandchamp, Dusette, Poplar, ND. --, Evans, Kaimen, Belt, ND.